BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
17 Aug 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.04   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29-3.7 
21:50.13   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.61-6.6 
31:50.29   Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73-6.4 
41:50.74   Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.81-3.7 
51:50.98   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.195.4 
61:51.64   Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7519.2 
71:53.32   Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:47.151:47.158.3 
81:58.84   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.821:48.827.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.31   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.8 
21:52.42   Tuomo Salonen  SENMFinland1:49.821:49.82-1.3 
31:53.55   Tom Watson  U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.706.7 
41:53.83   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.255.6 
51:56.01   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U23MDenmark1:48.751:48.323.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.14   Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.141:47.023.5 
21:52.54   Guenther Matzinger  SENMAustria1:50.921:50.9227.1 
31:52.69   Salm Raphael  SENMSwitzerland1:51.361:50.9129.3 
41:53.19   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:51.701:50.31-3.1 
51:53.57   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-0.4 
61:53.60   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.843.1 
71:53.82   Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5122.6 
81:53.93   Ryan Fairclough  SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)1:51.871:51.8725.8 
92:07.68   Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-4.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.62   Kristinn Þór Kristinsson  SENMIceland1:51.851:50.38-2.5 
21:53.21   Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central1:51.961:49.2-1.1 
31:53.51   Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79-4.8 
41:53.99   Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:52.221:48.16-3.3 
51:58.76   Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.14-1.8 
62:00.18   Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.6 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.22   James Roberts PBU23MWrexham1:53.221:53.1717.5 
21:53.40   Björn Margeirsson SBSENMIceland1:53.401:49.3525.8 
31:54.11   Jonathan Mclennan  U23MAustralia1:52.691:52.6927.1 
41:54.38   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3612.8 
51:54.40   Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.181:49.28-5.2 
61:57.70   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.5710.3 
71:58.73   Owen Walpole  SENMExeter/Durham Uni1:54.021:52.355.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.59   Koen Jongenelen PBSENMBelgium1:55.591:55.5926.5 
21:55.94   Stephen Mackay  U23MInverness1:55.031:50.39-4.0 
31:56.14   Michael Quinn  SENM 1:55.331:52.3615.6 
41:56.18   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-3.4 
51:56.80   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:54.411:51.3712.6 
62:01.86   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:55.221:53.51-2.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.73   Joe Durrant SBSENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:52.731:48.3717.0 
21:56.88   Paul Shane Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.6419.8 
31:57.17   Doug Musson  U20MNotts1:55.201:52.62-4.3 
41:57.24   Stewart Orr SBU23MGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Cambuslang1:57.241:54.9527.7 
51:57.39   Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC1:55.341:52.757.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.46   James Lynch  SENMBirchfield H1:55.911:52.1517.8 
21:57.34   Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:55.901:54.515.4 
31:58.29   Scott MacAulay  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:56.231:54.26-3.3 
41:59.42   Eliot Buckner SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:59.421:53.76-0.3 
51:59.53   John Bailey Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:56.491:54.8218.7 
61:59.72   Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.641:54.99-0.2 
72:03.54   Bradley Yates  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.31:56.322.6 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.36   Louis Wrigley  U20MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:59.401:55.38-0.7 
22:00.74   Simon Murphy PBSENMGuernsey2:00.741:56.234.4 
32:00.86   James Saxton  U20MWakefield/Ackworth1:58.001:51.51-2.6 
42:01.43   Michael Hunt  V40MTrafford2:00.381:55.472.4 
52:01.60   Fraser White  U17MEdinburgh AC1:58.171:57.0816.4 
62:01.68   John Howe  V35MTrafford2:01.671:59.2321.8 
72:02.64   Chris Ponton  U20MEdinburgh AC2:01.732:01.7327.5 
82:02.78   David Sjöblom  U20MSweden2:02.262:02.2628.4 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.51   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-1.7 
22:05.53   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-1.6 
32:06.20   Nicola Sanders  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.4129.0 
42:06.35   Sarah McDonald  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.692:00.88-2.4 
52:06.58   Hanna Tarver  U23WWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.8217.9 
62:06.76   Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.044.3 
72:09.15   Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport2:05.892:04.454.8 
82:12.02   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3424.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.26   Katie Kirk PBU23WLagan Valley2:07.262:02.6311.3 
22:07.46   Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3217.7 
32:07.69   Hedda Hynne  SENWNorway2:07.151:59.876.5 
42:07.88   Yngvild Elvemo  SENWNorway2:05.412:02.8721.9 
52:09.12   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.541.2 
62:13.83   Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:09.672:02.64-1.2 
72:15.65   Sarah Kelly  U23WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife2:11.662:02.8931.4 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Ffion Price  U20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.89-0.1 
22:11.24   Sally Smith  U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3217.4 
32:11.58   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City2:10.562:06.84-0.8 
42:12.61   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.837.1 
52:12.88   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.482:08.7615.9 
62:14.46   Kirsten Peters  U20WEdinburgh AC2:11.032:11.0332.3 
72:15.27   Christina Toogood SBSENWNorway2:15.272:11.315.2 
82:17.36   Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.2718.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.70   Katy Brown PBU23WStewartry2:08.702:02.33-0.1 
22:11.41   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:11.022:10.503.7 
32:11.98   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:11.852:03.18-0.1 
42:12.10   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:11.542:11.5414.4 
52:12.44   Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.217.7 
62:12.78   Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:11.402:08.3712.2 
72:13.32   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.142.5 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.21   Lucy Hayes SBU20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.324.2 
22:15.50   Becky Hodgson PBU20WWhite Horse/Radley2:15.502:12.7312.9 
32:17.56   Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:13.22:08.2919.2 
42:19.61   Tyra Watson  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.272:13.3526.8 
52:21.04   Katja Blunden  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.226.0 
62:23.72   Katie Allen PBU23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:11.022.3 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.70   Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.1014.3 
23:43.14   Mukhtar Mohammed PBSENMSheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:43.143:43.146.9 
33:43.31   David McCarthy  SENMWest Waterford/Ireland3:41.53:40.4823.8 
43:43.39   Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.393:42.98-6.7 
53:44.49   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-4.8 
63:44.66   Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:42.873:42.8724.0 
73:45.64   Ryan Gregson SBSENMAustralia3:45.643:35.35-3.9 
83:46.15   David Bishop  SENMBristol & West3:38.723:37.518.7 
93:47.06   Krzysztof Zebrowski SBSENMPoland3:47.063:39.4722.7 
103:48.16   Lee Emanuel  SENMCity of Sheffield3:36.553:35.664.4 
113:49.37   Peter Corrigan  SENMCanada3:42.273:40.1526.9 
123:50.09   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Helsby RC3:42.783:38.27-2.1 
133:54.56   Cameron Page  U23MAustralia3:38.273:38.2725.0 
144:02.52   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06-3.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.34   Johan Rogestedt SBU23MSweden3:46.343:45.9525.6 
23:46.93   Andreas Bueno  SENMDenmark3:45.553:38.4425.8 
33:46.98   Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-3.9 
43:47.42   Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:44.963:41.631.4 
53:48.74   Simon Horsfield SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester3:48.743:41.7721.6 
63:49.75   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni3:43.333:39.0810.2 
73:50.29   Daniel Mooney  SENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:44.403:42.11-3.0 
83:50.61   David Horniman  U23MTrafford3:47.363:47.36-3.0 
93:50.69   Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-4.7 
103:52.58   Hans Kristian Fløystad  SENMNorway3:44.543:40.619.2 
113:54.14   Thomas De Bock  U23MBelgium3:44.623:44.6225.9 
123:58.42   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.063:48.65-5.0 
134:00.60   Jack Crabtree  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.52-4.5 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.31   James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull3:48.443:48.4425.2 
23:50.50   James O'Hare  SENMAnnadale/Ireland3:47.413:43.1610.3 
33:50.66   Ossi Kekki  U23MFinland3:47.503:47.5025.3 
43:51.67   Tesfaye Debele  U20MBradford Airedale/Ethiopia3:49.313:49.3110.0 
53:51.95   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-5.8 
63:53.02   Joonas Lehtinen  SENMFinland3:47.723:47.7230.8 
73:53.49   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30-4.1 
83:54.78   Alex George  U20MGloucester3:49.893:42.340.3 
93:55.11   Gareth Hill  SENMBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88-2.6 
104:00.04   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03-3.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.14   Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:47.793:47.7911.5 
23:54.30   Emmett Dunleavy  SENMSligo/Ireland3:50.043:47.893.5 
33:54.77   Lewis Timmins  SENMMorpeth3:52.83:48.92-2.0 
43:55.22   Henrik Hansson SBSENMSweden3:55.223:49.6829.1 
53:55.29   Paul Thompson  U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:51.003:51.0020.8 
63:55.67   Tom Straw  U23MLincoln Wellington3:50.063:49.97-1.5 
73:56.99   Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.18-1.0 
83:59.32   Jamaine Coleman  U20MPreston3:51.513:48.370.4 
94:01.61   Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:52.543:39.00-4.8 
104:03.53   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.952.6 
114:04.11   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82-2.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.16   Daniel Lundgren PBSENMSweden3:53.163:53.1625.6 
23:55.47   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-3.7 
33:55.66   Erik Widing SBSENMSweden3:55.663:50.6531.1 
43:56.97   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:55.843:48.48-2.7 
53:57.16   Shane Robinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.1 
63:57.56   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:56.93:55.71-3.3 
74:00.69   Ryan Worland  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:56.493:56.4924.1 
84:00.71   James Mills  SENMCardiff/Wrexham3:58.053:46.47-1.0 
94:01.08   John Ashcroft  U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni3:57.73:43.97-4.4 
104:03.35   Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter3:53.663:45.34-4.8 
114:05.76   Albin Sjöblom  U23MSweden3:54.783:53.5825.0 
124:11.44   Edward Smith  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.0712.5 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.72   Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:50.243:50.2414.4 
23:56.77   Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:55.813:51.78-4.0 
33:57.18   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.88-3.7 
43:57.98   Ryan Buck PBU23MCity of York3:57.983:52.323.1 
53:58.06   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.063:50.27-2.5 
63:58.17   Nyle Clinton PBU20MSwindon3:58.173:51.56-0.2 
74:01.64   Luke Ingham  U20MKendal3:59.893:59.8922.9 
84:07.12   Jack Nixon  U20MStockport3:59.373:58.47-3.5 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.72   Michael Batiste  SENMGuernsey3:58.253:58.257.2 
24:09.25   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:03.213:58.352.9 
34:10.28   Tom Madden  SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.4717.5 
44:11.35   Howard Wood  SENMCity of Sheffield4:04.234:02.9721.3 
54:11.50   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:05.563:58.12-2.8 
64:12.27   Henry Pearce  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.953:56.78-4.8 
74:13.19   Howard Thompson  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.565.1 
84:15.12   Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:03.583:59.30-0.7 
94:22.17   Dean Miller T37/F37  SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.7818.4 
104:26.25   Owen Haswell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:14.34:01.493.8 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.30   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.741.9 
24:15.28   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:05.834:05.834.4 
34:21.25   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:03.44-2.7 
44:21.36   Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:15.984:07.69-0.7 
54:21.77   Morag MacLarty  SENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:11.444:10.865.1 
64:21.79   Minna Lamminen SBSENWFinland4:21.794:14.6330.2 
74:22.29   Hannah Brooks  SENWCrawley4:17.394:12.271.6 
84:22.41   Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.540.9 
94:25.92   Racheal Bamford  SENWOtley4:16.384:12.596.4 
104:26.99   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.9314.4 
114:28.03   Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke4:21.694:14.36-0.5 
124:30.67   Tasha Vernon  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:21.474:21.4712.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.14   Alexandra Bell PBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.144:12.62-1.7 
24:26.81   Ellie Stevens SBSENWBirchfield H4:24.184:21.006.9 
34:27.88   Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.002.7 
44:28.95   Amy Griffiths  U20WLeicester4:21.024:09.71-1.0 
54:29.21   Sara Kuivisto  U23WFinland4:25.574:12.783.8 
64:29.37   Rachael Franklin SBU23WManx4:29.374:15.87-0.3 
74:29.63   Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands4:27.014:24.050.8 
84:30.10   Harriet Knowles-Jones  U17WWarrington AC4:25.654:13.592.5 
94:30.76   Becky Straw  U20WBirchfield H4:27.354:22.421.6 
104:30.88   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.963.4 
114:33.17   Laura-Jane Smith PBU23WNotts/Nottingham Uni4:33.174:23.955.5 
124:33.98   Perrine Truong SBSENWSwitzerland4:33.984:27.3434.6 
134:40.69    unknown SENW     
144:42.38   Katy Wood  U20WCity of York4:36.324:32.219.4 
154:45.25   Tessa McCormick  U20WVale Royal4:30.134:29.1916.2 
164:46.03   Sophie Whiteside  SENWLiverpool H4:36.234:36.2312.6 
174:57.44   Alaw Beynon-Thomas  SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:35.054:30.471.7 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.48   Kathryn Gillespie SBU17WCentral/Team West4:27.944:16.621.2 
24:45.72   Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry4:39.414:20.270.0 
34:45.94   Mia O'Connell  U20WCheltenham4:44.274:27.217.9 
44:46.53   Megan Davies  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.674:20.761.0 
54:48.26   Holly Brown  U17WTaunton4:46.874:42.9726.6 
64:51.17   Rhian Dawes  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:45.054:37.217.0 
74:52.16   Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:47.144:16.690.1 
84:52.29   Sarah Griffiths  U23WLeigh4:39.94:39.96.7 
94:55.84   Hannah Martin  SENWTrafford4:44.344:39.177.4 
104:58.00   Molly Betmead  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:44.84:41.0221.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:13.68   Jonathan Hay SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:13.6813:57.16-4.9 
214:15.96   Mikael Ekvall  SENMSweden13:52.2213:52.2222.3 
314:34.21   Josh Lilly SBSENMTipton/Birmingham Uni14:34.2114:05.6218.3 
414:38.02   Richard Horton SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC14:38.0214:27.34-2.3 
514:38.25   Mohamud Aadan SBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:34.0913:57.32-6.3 
614:38.91   Gert Jan Wassink PBSENMNetherlands14:38.9114:38.9125.6 
714:44.43   William Gray  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni14:25.1714:13.842.1 
814:53.85   Martti Siikaluoma PBU23MFinland14:53.8514:53.8526.2 
914:56.62   Dan Garbutt  SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.490.7 
1014:57.23   Adrian Holliday  SENMTipton14:30.0714:16.67-2.0 
1114:58.69   Gavin Hill  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:34.8014:34.80-3.6 
1215:01.30   Craig Ruddy  SENMCentral14:36.1014:20.95-2.9 
1315:06.56   Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:29.2914:05.84-4.6 
1415:37.28   Russell Best SBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni15:37.2814:26.394.5 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:27.41   Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-4.3 
214:28.52   Gordon Benson PBU20MLeeds City/Leeds Uni14:28.5214:28.52-1.3 
314:34.71   Callum Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.3 
414:37.14   Harvey Dixon SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col14:37.1414:24.09-4.6 
514:38.47   Santiago De La Fuente Martin PBV35MSpain14:38.4714:38.476.4 
614:39.98   Alex Carter PBU20MTeam Bath14:39.9814:39.986.6 
714:43.67   Dominic Shaw PBSENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:43.6714:09.38-5.0 
814:50.28   Morten Fransen SBSENMDenmark14:50.2814:37.4233.2 
914:51.63   Rhys Park PBU20MCheltenham14:51.6314:10.57-3.7 
1014:53.40   John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland14:34.0814:28.64-3.2 
1115:01.63   Dave Norman SBSENMAltrincham15:01.6314:21.94-2.0 
1215:02.64   Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.24.3 
1315:03.59   Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H14:59.9514:35.95-3.2 
1415:06.35   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-2.4 
1515:08.54   James Mee  SENMMansfield/American International College15:02.4614:31.939.0 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04.43   Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni15:04.4314:32.89-3.7 
215:09.94   Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.938.4 
315:16.43   Sam Densham  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.819.1 
415:16.93   Darrell Bellinger SBSENMOxford City15:16.9314:53.015.5 
515:17.20   Ollie Lockley PBU23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:17.2014:10.86-4.8 
615:18.76   Joshua Griffiths  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17-5.1 
715:25.54   Tom Jenkins  V35MHallamshire15:10.3515:10.3513.3 
Page: 1 2