BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.44Zac Randall SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:49.561:49.564.0 
21:53.69Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
31:54.92Dominic Brown PBU20MTonbridge1:54.921:50.45-3.4 
41:55.20Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.061:49.18-1.6 
51:57.30Tom Cox PBU23MTonbridge1:54.561:54.564.8 
61:58.35Rory Mudd PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.351:58.3535.7 
71:58.83Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:56.111:55.25-2.6 
82:02.26Ben Foreman  U20MTonbridge1:57.921:57.9221.3 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.52William Somogyi SBU20MBexley1:55.211:55.2130.2 
22:02.50Chris Bird SBSENMChichester2:02.501:55.89-1.5 
32:04.64Dylan Rigby  U17MInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.661.5 
42:07.42Luke Russell PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.242:03.2437.0 
52:07.50Danny Brewer  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni2:03.132:01.54-0.7 
62:09.27Ben Matthews PBU17MBexley2:06.342:05.0320.2 
72:10.91AJ Kikwera  SENMEnfield & Haringey2:05.812:05.8138.3 
800m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.29Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H2:08.452:08.45-2.1 
22:12.65Alfie Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H2:06.112:02.1723.7 
32:14.71Alex Elms PBU15MDulwich/Cambridge H2:09.432:06.0425.8 
42:17.97Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.052:12.444.0 
52:19.71Rosa Prideaux  U17WChelmsford2:15.292:12.431.7 
62:24.82Charlotte Harwood  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.7933.8 
 
1500m A (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.63Adam Gilbert PBU20MMedway & Maidstone3:56.363:56.3632.0 
24:04.67Luke Dawson PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:04.674:04.6740.3 
34:05.05Tom Heslop SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni3:57.463:55.000.3 
44:06.10Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge4:05.013:43.85-5.1 
54:07.95James Hogg  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:04.064:02.0527.9 
64:13.27Terry Hawkey  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:08.633:54.884.8 
74:13.76Ross Braden PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:13.764:00.62-4.6 
84:21.20Andrew Pickett SBSENMDartford H/Loughborough Students4:08.103:57.58-0.7 
94:25.01Rebecca Weston PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:24.044:24.042.6 
104:55.99Jodie Judd  U15WChelmsford4:44.254:21.502.3 
114:56.43Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:49.894:49.8932.3 
125:02.20Flo Armitage-Hookes PBU17WCambridge H5:02.205:02.2037.2 
135:39.28Eleanor Winch PBU17WBexley5:39.285:39.2849.4 
146:12.92Katie Butterworth  U17WBexley5:36.15:36.148.0 
 
3000m A (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.68Anupam Das  SENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath8:49.058:49.0513.7 
29:17.01Ben Shearer SBV35MCambridge H9:17.019:02.28-3.2 
39:17.45Mark Plackett SBU20MCroydon9:17.458:59.931.7 
49:21.16Rob Wilson  SENMEaling Southall & Middx8:56.438:40.98-3.8 
59:35.09Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans9:27.829:22.832.1 
69:38.72James Gordon SBV35MCambridge H9:38.729:24.6925.1 
79:43.16Keith Newton SBV50MHerne Hill9:43.168:48.244.4 
810:01.17Rob Shearer PBSENMCambridge H10:01.1710:01.171.7 
910:13.03Christian Poulton  V45MCambridge H10:08.7710:08.772.8 
1010:18.77Mitchell Dann PBV35MGreenwich Tritons/Cambridge H10:18.7710:18.771.6 
1110:38.49Vi Chu SBSENMCambridge H10:38.4910:37.0114.7 
1210:55.19Lucy Marlow SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni10:55.1910:00.148.0 
1311:16.79Jerry Carnell  V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory10:46.510:35.59.3