BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
18 May 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.93   James Shane  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.671:46.7019.0 
21:48.93   Elliot Slade PBU20MCardiff1:48.931:47.70-2.8 
31:48.98   Rory Graham-Watson PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29-2.9 
41:48.99   Joseph Maynard SBSENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7517.7 
51:49.30   Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.283.5 
61:49.34   Oliver Aitchison SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.142.2 
71:49.35   Sean Molloy SBU20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.6 
81:50.17   Jordan Bransberg SBU20MSkyrac1:48.821:48.826.4 
91:51.61   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:51.181:49.92-3.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.42   Kyle Langford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:45.16-6.1 
21:49.52   David Horniman PBU23MTrafford1:49.331:49.33-4.0 
31:51.96   Tom Marley SBSENMCardiff1:51.221:50.0015.9 
41:52.10   Louis Rawlings PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:51.451:50.721.5 
51:52.52   Stephen Bennett  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.181:51.0924.7 
61:52.82   Warren Frey SBSENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3611.4 
71:52.82   James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull1:52.071:52.0723.7 
81:53.36   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-1.8 
91:54.14   Joseph Lancaster SBU20MCity of Sheffield1:51.161:50.432.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.91   Dudley Mason SBU20MSouthampton1:50.681:50.6819.3 
21:52.11   Elliott Dorey SBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79-5.2 
31:53.38   Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen PBU20MDenmark1:53.381:49.493.5 
41:53.52   Graeme Oudney SBSENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.7721.6 
51:53.66   Steven Morrow SBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.661:50.008.9 
61:53.91   Josh Oguntayo SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.578.9 
71:54.24   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.841.7 
81:57.10   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.254.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.04   Donald MacLeod PBSENMStornoway1:51.041:51.042.0 
21:52.14   Tom Guy PBU23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.14-2.6 
31:52.58   Peter Loudon SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.581:52.5525.8 
41:53.49   Jonny Monk PBU20MLeicester1:52.551:48.68-0.8 
51:54.47   Chris McGahan PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.471:54.4722.1 
61:55.91   Rhys Granville  U20MCarmarthen/Swansea1:55.211:54.723.6 
71:56.51   Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.6 
82:04.24   Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:55.241:52.677.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.59   Nzimah Akpan PBU20MLiverpool H1:52.251:49.13-4.6 
21:54.00   Paul White SBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:52.775.3 
31:54.53   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU20MTonbridge1:54.531:54.53-3.8 
41:54.60   Thomas Murilo Heggøy PBU20MNorway1:54.601:53.4222.7 
51:54.75   Ben Everson PBU20MTrafford1:54.021:54.028.2 
61:54.89   Jack Killip PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.891:54.8923.5 
71:55.01   Tom Holden SBSENMTipton1:55.011:51.18-0.3 
81:56.81   Ryan Cox SBSENMBirchfield H1:56.811:53.3219.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.28   Sean Reilly SBSENMCentral/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.8721.2 
21:54.46   Tom McKellar SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.151:52.1519.7 
31:55.20   Stephen Mackay PBU23MInverness1:55.031:50.39-4.4 
41:55.23   Jeremy Barnes PBU17MCoventry1:55.231:51.42-3.7 
51:55.55   Richard de-Camps PBSENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04-3.2 
61:56.48   Thomas George PBU20MGloucester1:56.451:55.03-3.6 
71:57.43   Alex Jones SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.7410.6 
81:57.86   Jacob Preece SBU20MCardiff1:57.001:54.6119.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.52   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:54.441:53.2913.5 
21:56.57   Michael Batiste SBSENMGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.211:55.146.3 
31:56.72   Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.192.8 
41:59.62   David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3626.9 
52:00.66   Thomas Meakin SBSENMOwls Leicester2:00.661:54.725.7 
62:01.51   Josh Burrows  U20MTelford AC2:01.351:56.5912.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.08   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:00.582:00.588.9 
22:05.85   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-2.1 
32:07.03   Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon2:07.022:03.38-0.5 
42:08.43   Rebecca Linney  U23WUnattached/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2521.5 
52:09.58   Alexandra Bell SBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.93-2.0 
62:11.47   Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry2:08.082:06.480.0 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.62   Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3216.2 
22:09.74   Dagmar Fæster Olsen  U20WDenmark2:08.612:07.654.2 
32:09.74   Alex Turner PBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7614.4 
42:10.18   Sophie Connor  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:07.182:05.95-0.5 
52:10.41   Caelidh Ross PBU17WLeicester2:06.632:06.637.3 
62:11.43   Maria Larsen  U20WDenmark2:11.222:11.224.3 
72:11.82   Jade Allen SBSENWRotherham2:11.822:10.031.4 
82:17.23   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.835.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.71   Sarah McDonald PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.692:00.91-2.2 
22:10.44   Emma Leask PBU23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.007.8 
32:11.63   Josefine Rytter SBU20WDenmark2:10.122:10.1217.7 
42:12.02   Sally Smith SBU20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3215.9 
52:12.73   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:11.022:10.502.4 
62:13.14   Kate Seary PBU17WCardiff2:12.662:11.11.4 
72:14.14   Rachael Scott SBU20WPreston2:11.482:10.141.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.41   Gemma Coe PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.4918.6 
22:15.32   Helen Waters PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.578.3 
32:19.38   Aimee Pratt PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:06.940.0 
42:21.09   Abigail Linney SBU17WUnattached2:18.502:15.2225.2 
52:21.99   Imani Modahl PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.306.0 
62:22.31   Hannah Delaney SBU17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.083.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.06   Charles Da’Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:38.133:33.60-6.5 
23:45.61   James Brewer SBSENMCheltenham3:41.223:37.175.8 
33:45.82   Rob Mullett  SENMLewes/Butler Uni3:44.273:42.01-1.6 
43:46.16   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-4.6 
53:46.31   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.203:39.504.7 
63:47.90   Ben Coldray SBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.975.6 
73:48.45   Hans Kristian Fløystad  SENMNorway3:44.543:40.617.7 
83:48.76   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:42.783:38.27-3.0 
93:48.79   Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave/Cardiff3:48.703:38.5021.0 
103:48.80   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9-4.2 
113:49.63   Matthew Shirling SBU20MLiverpool H3:48.513:44.111.9 
123:52.85   Daniel Studley SBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-5.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.65   James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:43.083:40.95-3.9 
23:46.39   Andrew Butchart PBU23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-4.4 
33:46.49   Nick Hooker PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49-0.6 
43:47.17   Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.99-4.7 
53:47.31   Matthew Bowser SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffield3:47.313:43.41-4.0 
63:47.68   Jack Hallas SBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester3:47.683:44.78-5.2 
73:48.18   Mathew Jackson SBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.183:46.82-2.2 
83:48.46   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79-3.9 
93:48.81   Daniel Cheeseman PBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.813:44.382.3 
103:49.10   Jack Crabtree PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.52-4.3 
113:51.35   Johnathan Morgan SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.16-0.2 
123:52.48   Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03-1.9 
133:54.65   William Paulson SBU20MStroud3:46.483:39.51-5.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.63   Kyran Roberts PBU20MCarmarthen3:50.633:45.18-3.7 
23:51.26   Gareth Hill PBSENMBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88-2.1 
33:51.73   Michael Dowling PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:47.413:47.4112.7 
43:51.74   Michael McKillop T37 PBSENMSt. Malachy's/Ireland3:51.743:51.742.4 
53:52.11   Stuart Ferguson PBU23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.951.3 
63:52.48   George Duggan PBU17MTonbridge3:52.483:44.88-5.1 
73:54.26   Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:47.793:47.7910.0 
83:55.31   Ryan Stephenson  SENMMorpeth3:52.23:49.879.7 
93:55.61   Ander Russell SBSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni3:55.613:51.4021.1 
103:56.34   Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.470.4 
113:57.13   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82-2.8 
123:59.41   Jason Prickett  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.353:49.1326.0 
134:04.06   Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:53.533:53.530.9 
144:09.41   Aaron Phelps  U23MStroud3:56.453:49.03-3.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.49   Edward Shepherd PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:54.493:47.51-4.7 
23:54.83   Alex George PBU20MGloucester3:49.893:42.34-1.2 
33:55.30   Josh Trigwell PBU23MExeter3:53.663:46.65-4.7 
43:55.42   Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:55.423:55.4216.4 
53:55.94   Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford/Bath Uni3:55.943:55.944.7 
63:56.43   James West PBU20MTonbridge3:48.473:37.41-6.0 
73:56.63   Oliver James PBU20MSunderland/City of Sheffield3:53.493:46.81-4.0 
83:57.13   Lloyd Heckler PBU20MCarmarthen3:57.133:57.136.0 
93:58.04   Paddy Radley  U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.6713.0 
103:58.27   Alex Carter SBU20MTeam Bath3:53.973:53.978.5 
114:00.47   Luke Johnston SBU20MWarrington AC3:53.083:51.100.9 
124:09.16   Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton4:05.563:58.38-0.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.42   Andrew Stanton  SENMGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.1129.8 
23:55.02   Michael Wood SBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.9720.9 
33:55.80   Shane Robinson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.1 
43:56.54   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:49.665.3 
53:56.57   Andrew Ridley SBU23MColchester H/Birmingham Uni3:56.573:55.270.1 
63:58.99   James Miller PBSENMCheltenham/Police3:58.993:58.998.6 
74:00.04   Kelvin Gomez PBU23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar3:57.393:57.392.8 
84:00.27   Corey De'Ath PBU20MTonbridge3:55.813:51.66-4.1 
94:00.38   George Buttery SBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.098.4 
104:01.26   John Cove  U17MCardiff4:00.133:50.81-4.6 
114:01.68   Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC3:56.433:55.232.5 
124:01.98   Jack Gregory SBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21-0.9 
134:06.06   Alex Burrows PBU17MTelford AC4:06.063:51.91-1.1 
144:07.37   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  SENMBirchfield H4:04.614:01.013.7 
154:09.26   Murdo MacKenzie SBSENMStornoway4:05.944:04.755.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.38   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.741.6 
24:16.67   Racheal Bamford PBSENWOtley4:16.384:12.594.9 
34:17.44   Lisa Kurmann PBSENWSwitzerland4:17.444:17.4432.8 
44:18.02   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1911.2 
54:18.11   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:03.44-2.4 
64:21.27   Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City4:18.734:15.27-1.1 
74:22.94   Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.720.4 
84:25.99   Kajsa Barr SBU23WSweden4:25.994:24.1733.2 
94:29.29   Joëlle Flueck SBSENWSwitzerland4:29.294:21.9234.4 
104:30.99   Lisa Forsberg SBSENWSweden4:30.994:24.4834.6 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.48   Calli Thackery  U23WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:24.624:14.080.5 
24:27.01   Sarah Mercier PBSENWChannel Islands4:27.014:24.050.9 
34:28.91   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:14.40-0.9 
44:29.68   Line Schulz PBU20WDenmark4:23.164:16.6116.4 
54:30.40   Elizabeth Bird SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:18.090.7 
64:30.85   Becky Straw SBU20WBirchfield H4:27.354:22.422.0 
74:30.89   Samantha Hughes (was Johnson) PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.962.4 
84:31.13   Amy Hinchly PBU17WVale Royal4:31.134:25.765.2 
94:31.43   Amy Griffiths  U20WLeicester4:21.024:12.67-1.0 
104:33.69   Ellie Stevens  SENWBirchfield H4:24.184:21.006.8 
114:37.39   Nathalie Rohlén  SENWSweden4:29.674:24.3234.3 
124:38.72   Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff4:38.724:32.4912.9 
134:38.90   Ellie Atkinson  U17WCardiff4:30.424:30.427.5 
144:48.20   Julia Jagger SBSENWHallamshire/Trafford4:48.204:23.9224.3 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.40   Christina Toogood PBSENWNorway4:30.404:24.637.3 
24:36.30   Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:32.134:17.5117.1 
34:36.42   Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.186.3 
44:42.25   Rochelle Harrison SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.631.5 
54:42.72   Sophia Brennan PBU17WLiverpool H4:37.374:37.3721.1 
64:43.16   Alice Burgin SBU20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.22.4 
74:44.38   Dani Cocking PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:44.384:44.3815.6 
84:45.89   Rebecca Killip SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.9628.1 
94:47.78   Danielle Webb PBU17WLiverpool H4:38.64:30.531.5 
104:47.90   Chloe Turmel SBU20WJersey4:47.904:30.820.3 
114:48.56   Holly Brown SBU17WTaunton4:46.874:42.9725.1 
124:48.98   Ella Shirley  U17WLeicester4:45.344:35.183.8 
134:57.86   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.5826.5 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:01.35   Abdi Hakin Ulad PBU23MDenmark14:01.3514:01.3532.0 
214:03.97   Matthew Hynes PBSENMNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:02.8914:02.891.1 
314:05.20   Matt Bergin PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:05.2013:54.31-4.4 
414:09.46   Jonathan Davies PBU20MReading AC14:09.4613:23.94-5.6 
514:10.42   Dan Garbutt SBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.49-0.7 
614:12.64   John McDonnell SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:57.1913:56.17-2.1 
714:14.12   Josh Norman PBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni14:14.1214:09.380.8 
814:18.15   Carl Smith PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:18.1514:17.69-1.9 
914:19.29   Phil Nicholls SBSENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet14:19.2913:49.164.6 
1014:20.38   Matthew Gunby PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:20.3814:20.387.1 
1114:21.36   Joe Townsend PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:17.3714:17.374.2 
1214:21.69   Eddie McGinley  SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland14:07.6014:07.6013.3 
1314:21.90   Matthew Barnes SBV35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:21.9013:58.14-3.2 
1414:22.62   Antony Ford SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester14:22.6213:49.455.4 
1514:41.65   Paul Thompson  U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:38.4114:38.4119.3 
1614:43.46   Ben Jones SBSENMCoventry/Wirral14:43.4614:14.65.2 
1714:51.42   Bradley Goater SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:51.4213:58.77-4.9 
1814:56.30   Christopher Bannon  SENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:50.1614:12.7614.6 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:18.58   Andy Vernon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:33.2013:11.50-6.5 
214:27.17   Philip Sesemann PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14:27.1713:59.27-5.5 
314:33.21   Daniel Woodgate PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21-0.3 
414:35.41   Andrew Agnew  SENMAnnadale/Kent14:27.3414:20.5310.7 
514:35.91   James Poole PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students14:35.9114:35.9113.4 
614:36.26   Michael Ward SBU20MCardiff14:36.2613:54.49-3.4 
714:37.08   James Douglas PBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:36.6814:26.92-4.1 
814:40.13   Matt Janes SBSENMBedford & County14:40.1314:13.925.4 
914:42.61   Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:40.1014:10.78-2.8 
1014:43.46   Ryan McKinlay PBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:43.4614:43.461.1 
1114:47.48   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-3.3 
1214:49.56   Steven Naylor  SENMBedford & County14:48.4814:38.992.9 
1314:50.10   Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich14:36.0714:25.25-3.9 
1415:04.40   Elliot Palmer SBU23MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni15:04.4014:37.74-1.9 
1515:08.81   Sam Densham PBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.817.6 
1615:17.39   Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-2.3 
1715:18.47   Stuart King SBSENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:05.3514:42.59-2.4 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:45.56   James Smith SBSENMLeeds City14:45.5614:29.5014.9 
214:47.38   William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds14:47.3814:44.02-4.1 
314:49.31   Ben Bradley SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:49.3114:06.26-4.2 
414:53.58   Rhys Park PBU20MCheltenham14:51.6314:10.57-4.4 
514:53.96   Kerrick Hesse PBU23MShettleston/SCB Berlin/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Ger14:53.9614:53.9615.3 
614:58.28   Ryan McDermott PBU23MAnnadale14:52.8914:52.8914.1 
714:58.31   Daniel Thorne PBSENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London14:58.3114:55.298.8 
814:58.64   Joshua Griffiths PBU23MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17-4.8 
915:04.55   Faron Hesse PBSENMSCB Berlin/Imperial College/Germany15:04.5515:04.5526.5 
1015:06.86   Joe Gratton PBU23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni15:06.8615:06.867.1 
1115:12.50   Matthew West SBSENMWinchester15:12.5015:02.385.2 
1215:14.54   Mike Burrett  V35MLeeds City15:04.5614:58.29-2.5 
1315:20.27   Michael Dawson SBSENMMorpeth15:20.2715:10.891.0 
1415:21.81   Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:21.1214:58.94-1.8 
1515:21.93   Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath15:21.9315:21.9317.5 
1615:27.12   Ross Skelton PBU23MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni15:23.6514:11.60-3.9 
1715:32.61   Ian Habgood SBSENMBournemouth15:31.815:01.1222.6 
1815:33.26   Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County15:33.2614:43.29-2.6 
1915:41.83   Guy Bracken PBV50MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East15:41.8315:26.3-1.0 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.82   Katrina Wootton PBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County15:30.8215:27.6-0.9 
215:42.13   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:18.6014:54.08-2.3 
315:46.99   Judit Pla  V35WSpain15:41.7015:20.3928.8 
415:53.68   Laura Muir SBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni15:53.6814:49.12-3.3 
516:10.35   Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students15:58.9815:45.124.0 
616:14.69   Lily Partridge PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District16:11.8116:11.81-2.1 
716:21.67   Sarah Benson PBSENWTipton/Edinburgh AC16:21.6716:21.674.3 
816:24.47   Emily Pidgeon SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:24.4715:32.2726.9 
916:43.88   Kristine Helle PBU20WNorway16:43.8816:43.8831.0 
1016:47.73   Rhona Auckland PBU23WBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen16:34.7215:27.6013.5 
Page: 1 2