BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
21 May 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.78Jack Hutchens PBU23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1:56.721:54.31-2.1 
21:58.13Richard Scott SBV35MExeter/South West Vets1:56.181:55.443.1 
32:00.09Dominic Taylor PBU17MTaunton1:58.271:55.9020.4 
42:01.12Jonathan Atse Herrera  SENMExeter1:58.401:58.4036.6 
52:02.17Sam Sommerville  U17MYeovil/Wells City1:58.561:54.9-1.7 
62:02.57Dean Smith  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.018.9 
72:02.83Matthew Dowell PBU17MExeter2:00.931:57.7424.5 
82:03.38Xan Wesolowski PBU17MNorth Devon2:02.882:02.8837.6 
92:03.68Oliver Livingstone PBU17MTaunton2:02.722:02.7243.4 
102:04.30Adam Tofield SBSENMTavistock2:04.302:01.5430.5 
112:04.56Joe Walton  U20MTaunton2:03.502:03.50-0.8 
122:06.24Jake Hughes SBSENMBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.242:00.14.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.19Elliot Scott PBU17MTaunton2:00.901:59.6128.7 
22:06.57Tim Hardy  U20MSouth Devon/Exeter Uni2:05.252:05.2540.2 
32:07.47Archie Walton  U17MTaunton2:07.411:54.33-1.7 
42:10.03Alexander Rogers PBU23MTaunton/Minehead2:10.032:10.0343.0 
52:14.40Dan Wilde PBU15MTaunton2:11.51:52.19-1.2 
62:17.96Chris Kelly PBU17MTaunton2:14.602:14.6044.2 
72:19.34Malcolm Cowton SBV50MYate/South West Vets2:16.532:15.8314.0 
82:20.10Gareth Pike  U17MNorth Devon2:14.762:09.0626.6 
92:27.19Max Whitecross  U15MNorth Devon2:20.712:20.7144.0 
102:28.68Miles Rees SBU13MNorth Devon2:21.452:14.2629.1 
112:40.38Jordan Choules  U13MNorth Devon2:35.82:07.2322.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.21Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:11.282:04.194.8 
22:27.58Alex Phillips SBU17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
32:31.22Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter2:28.252:16.4617.9 
42:31.40Amelia Vance PBU15WTaunton/Somerset Schs2:31.402:28.0025.9 
52:38.48Florence Livingstone  U15WExeter2:33.232:26.8332.3 
62:39.59Jenny Milburn SBU13WTavistock/Armada2:30.352:15.9115.1 
72:43.53Catherine Harman  V40WExeter2:32.72:32.717.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.96Andrew Worden PBU20MCornwall AC3:55.963:55.9620.1 
24:03.11Harry Lane PBU20MYeovil/Wells City4:01.033:51.330.0 
34:04.57Luke Scott SBSENMTaunton4:04.574:03.0519.5 
44:10.72Michael Gaunt SBU20MNorth Devon4:07.664:07.6613.2 
54:14.44Ned Oliver PBU17MNorth Devon4:14.444:14.4438.7 
64:22.95Ben Hawkins  U20MTaunton4:21.124:05.253.0 
74:24.92Will Cullen PBSENMRadley/Exeter Uni4:22.724:22.72-1.3 
84:26.10Simon Anderson  V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:13.134:03.32.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.44Archie Stoneman PBU15MExeter4:21.444:21.4435.4 
24:31.24John Wisely SBV35MEpsom & Ewell4:31.244:30.1920.2 
34:31.73Daniel Sheldrick PBSENMTaunton4:23.524:23.5238.1 
44:32.29Frankie Aldred PBU15MEast Cornwall4:26.904:14.4929.8 
54:33.59Patrick Livingstone PBU17MExeter4:29.34:13.4211.6 
64:40.80Dan Clarke PBSENMTaunton4:40.804:40.8029.0 
74:41.72Owen Coldwell PBU15MExeter4:41.724:39.4416.7 
84:49.14Tony Symons  V50MTavistock/South West Vets4:48.304:37.7630.7 
94:57.04Euan Kernahan PBU15MNorth Devon/Torrington4:52.24:20.864.6 
105:00.14Callum Choules PBU15MNorth Devon4:52.54:07.26-0.8 
115:07.96James Sellek PBU15MDevon Schs5:07.965:07.9610.1 
125:12.40Nathan Kitchen SBV35MCornwall AC/South West Vets5:12.404:49.99.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.00Charlotte Cayton-Smith SBU17WCornwall AC4:33.344:33.340.7 
24:52.17Hannah Gaunt  U17WNorth Devon4:40.804:40.8016.9 
35:01.11Yvonne Chart SBU17WTruro School4:49.244:48.8242.2 
45:01.34Yoyo Barnsley  U15WCornwall AC4:50.284:32.9024.7 
55:05.89Harriet Emery PBU13WNorth Somerset5:05.654:54.8925.6 
65:07.44Phoebe Killen PBU15WTiverton/Exeter5:07.444:57.397.2 
75:10.50Martika Gallagher  U15WNorth Devon4:57.34:53.0024.8 
85:19.82Annabelle Evans  U15WNewton Abbot5:16.355:16.358.9 
95:22.92Eevee-May Banbury PBU15WNorth Devon5:17.474:45.5717.6