North of England League Division 3W External Results
Ashton-under-Lyne
5 May 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4James Blackburn  U23MLiverpool H1:55.51:52.7837.4 
22:07.0Andrew Kershaw SBU17MSouthport Waterloo2:07.01:55.59-1.1 
32:08.4Ryan Foulkes SBU20MWrexham2:08.42:03.144.6 
42:11.1Jack Donnelly  U20MEast Cheshire2:00.182:00.1326.8 
52:15.5Nathan Schofield PBU20MWirral2:08.82:08.836.4 
62:17.7Ryan Wallis SENMTeam Cheshire East    
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Chris Manning  U20MLiverpool H2:05.342:01.6938.5 
22:13.7Matthew Goddard  SENMSouthport Waterloo2:08.72:08.726.7 
32:21.9William Ferguson SBSENMWirral/Unattached2:21.92:08.310.1 
42:30.7Charley Wray SBU17MEast Cheshire2:30.72:30.046.5 
52:39.8Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich2:29.22:23.37.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4Danielle Wallis  U20WMacclesfield2:17.702:14.236.1 
22:25.4Olivia Perez PBU20WLiverpool H2:20.92:20.924.9 
32:29.2Holly Gartside  SENWEast Cheshire2:20.62:20.633.7 
42:32.0Fiona Nuttall PBU20WWirral2:29.02:26.120.5 
52:34.2Emily Rowlands  U20WWrexham2:30.02:29.935.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Emily Kearney SBU20WWirral2:31.62:11.89-0.1 
22:45.0Phoebe Hartshorne SBU20WEast Cheshire2:45.02:36.120.5 
33:00.4Sarah Jackson SBV35WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Middlesbrough & Clevel3:00.42:45.314.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7Richard Evans PBU20MWirral4:04.203:57.0410.4 
24:21.0Laurie Luscombe  SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni4:08.794:07.21-0.4 
34:27.8Matthew Goddard PBSENMSouthport Waterloo4:27.84:27.826.7 
44:31.4Tom McGuinness  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.14:12.00.5 
54:35.5Harry Arnull PBU17MWrexham4:21.294:21.2932.2 
65:49.2Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:20.54:59.07.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
34:39.9Nathan Schofield PBU20MWirral4:31.94:31.936.4 
14:41.0Liam Price SBU20MWrexham4:41.04:40.547.2 
24:41.1Kristian Quirk PBU20MLiverpool H4:41.14:41.120.7 
44:54.9Charley Wray SBU17MEast Cheshire4:54.94:51.446.5 
55:49.7Rob Huntbach  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:18.25:18.214.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.2Hannah Whiteside SBU20WLiverpool H5:08.24:57.442.1 
25:15.4Sarah Kearney  V35WWirral5:03.05:03.05.2 
35:31.5Holly Gartside  SENWEast Cheshire5:07.54:54.133.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.4Rebecca Donohue  U20WLiverpool H4:52.624:52.6224.7 
25:24.5Heather Nuttall SBU17WWirral5:21.84:56.8330.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.9Sarah Kearney  V35WWirral10:19.210:19.25.2 
211:06.3Katherine Walker  U20WLiverpool H10:44.4410:15.8740.9 
311:45.4Pamela Read SBSENWEast Cheshire11:45.411:36.023.6 
413:08.3Hanny Stockman  V45WMacclesfield12:48.012:00.615.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:12.8Michelle Murphy  V45WLiverpool H11:40.311:00.912.7 
212:38.8Millie Powell PBU17WWirral12:25.712:25.747.3 
312:51.3Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire12:28.711:22.83.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27.2Alan Ashton  V40MLiverpool H16:20.716:00.71.0 
216:27.5Darren Rowlands SBV40MWrexham/Civil Service16:27.516:17.301.1 
316:28.1David Hamilton SBV45MSouthport Waterloo16:28.116:16.30.3 
417:02.6Xavier Desse SBV40MWirral/France16:26.416:21.39.5 
518:31.1Scott Matthews  SENMEast Cheshire17:52.216:32.0-0.2 
621:54.5Rob Huntbach SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich21:54.520:04.814.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27.3Gregory Cooke PBU17MSouthport Waterloo17:27.317:27.317.8 
218:35.0Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters18:24.216:05.15.5 
318:58.3Ross Thompson PBU20MEast Cheshire18:58.318:58.342.5 
419:17.7Edward Devlin PBV35MLiverpool H19:17.719:17.744.2 
519:49.5William Ferguson  SENMWirral/Unattached19:08.718:11.910.1 
623:10.9Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich21:30.220:31.37.1