North of England League Division 2EC External Results
Derby
3 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.0Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni1:53.01:50.67-3.6 
22:00.5Harry Baxter  U20MLincoln Wellington1:57.391:52.690.0 
32:02.7Evan Webb  U17MCity of Sheffield2:01.031:56.9916.4 
42:15.4Kyle Craib  U23MRotherham2:11.92:06.412.5 
52:19.4Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe2:16.052:16.0539.5 
62:41.6Graham Bateson PBV55MBarnsley AC2:41.62:41.620.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7Elliott Stones  U20MLincoln Wellington1:57.181:54.34-2.1 
22:06.3James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield2:06.201:49.81-5.5 
32:06.8Sam Johnson  U17MDerby2:04.02:00.95-4.1 
42:19.2Nigel Brookes SBV45MRotherham/Northern Masters2:19.22:10.3121.3 
52:19.3Christopher Payne PBV40MScunthorpe2:19.32:19.36.3 
62:55.6Dave Allemby SBV55MBarnsley AC2:55.62:41.311.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.508.4 
22:15.1Jenna McGrevey PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Army2:15.12:14.565.0 
32:18.6Natasha Hatswell PBU20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.62:15.563.6 
42:34.8Eve Pound SBU20WCity of Sheffield2:34.82:17.5225.3 
52:43.3Laura Kaye  U20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe2:31.72:31.72.3 
62:55.2Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC2:36.52:27.66.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington2:15.72:15.7-1.4 
22:18.7Leonie Shipley SBU23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.72:16.606.0 
32:31.9Rebecca Middleton  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni2:22.72:16.7544.0 
43:12.8Zoe Tomlinson SENWBarns    
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0Richard Brown SBSENMLincoln Wellington4:16.04:08.716.7 
24:25.0Sam Johnson  U17MDerby4:10.283:57.19-4.1 
34:25.8Kyle Craib SBU23MRotherham4:25.84:09.6512.5 
44:29.7James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield4:12.373:42.39-5.5 
54:46.2Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe4:32.14:26.539.5 
65:42.3Graham Bateson PBV55MBarnsley AC5:42.35:42.320.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.6Evan Webb  U17MCity of Sheffield4:22.284:08.016.4 
24:37.1Russell Parkin SBV50MDerby/Midland Masters4:37.14:32.783.5 
34:56.0Christopher Payne PBV40MScunthorpe4:56.04:54.06.3 
45:00.7Nigel Brookes SBV45MRotherham/Northern Masters5:00.74:35.8121.3 
55:05.5Stephen Swaby PBV35MLincoln Wellington5:05.55:05.525.6 
67:50.8Raymond Archer SBV50MBarnsley AC7:50.86:26.518.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.3Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.964.7 
24:53.6Rebekah Thomas  U17WLincoln Wellington4:44.984:40.2610.3 
35:00.6Emma Erskine  U20WDerby4:56.54:56.526.0 
45:13.1Eve Pound  U20WCity of Sheffield5:02.24:49.525.3 
55:16.4Laura Kaye PBU20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe5:16.45:15.42.3 
65:35.0Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC5:22.65:02.486.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.6Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.292.5 
25:12.4Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham5:00.64:57.439.9 
35:15.4Rebecca Miller PBU20WDerby5:15.45:04.414.9 
45:31.3Gill Coulson PBV35WScunthorpe5:31.35:31.38.5 
55:44.2Georgia Hird  U17WCity of Sheffield5:28.15:06.646.8 
66:21.4Zoe Tomlinson SENWBarns    
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.1Catrina Thomas  U17WLincoln Wellington10:30.939:37.9911.1 
210:52.0Rachel Naylor SBSENWDerby10:52.010:30.714.1 
311:05.6Laura Kaye PBU20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe11:05.610:14.02.3 
411:15.0Eve Pound PBU20WCity of Sheffield11:15.011:15.025.3 
511:48.4Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC11:30.310:47.96.2 
614:06.8Gillian Taylor PBV55WRotherham14:06.814:06.833.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.0Natasha Hatswell SBU20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni10:49.09:53.293.6 
211:33.5Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters11:08.010:34.011.2 
311:36.0Gill Coulson PBV35WScunthorpe11:36.011:34.88.5 
412:57.3Georgia Hird  U17WCity of Sheffield12:44.3211:24.586.8 
513:12.7Zoe Tomlinson SENWBarns    
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12.7Luke Cotter  U20MRotherham15:54.0515:05.32-4.2 
216:14.5Alex Pilcher  SENMDerby15:37.314:26.01-0.4 
316:36.7Joshua Stone  SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni15:50.815:13.766.6 
419:56.5Graham Bateson PBV55MBarnsley AC19:56.519:56.520.9 
520:19.1Matthew Adlington PBSENMScunthorpe20:19.120:19.126.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09.1Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.9316.7 
217:28.8Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe16:39.016:39.039.5 
317:40.2Adam Fozzard SBSENMDerby17:40.215:39.9017.7 
417:58.9John Comrie  V45MRotherham17:47.417:26.66.7 
520:25.4Dave Allemby  V55MBarnsley AC20:24.019:10.211.6