North of England League Division 2EC External Results
Spinkhill
7 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.9Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1:54.61:51.591.0 
21:57.5Tom Phillips  SENMDerby1:55.761:53.0434.2 
32:00.8Elliott Stones  U20MLincoln Wellington1:57.181:54.34-3.1 
42:06.8James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield2:06.201:49.81-5.3 
52:07.8Gary Crompton SBSENMScunthorpe2:07.82:05.31.5 
62:10.7Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC2:08.12:03.4926.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2Samuel Hassall PBU17MDerby2:03.21:59.6831.9 
22:07.1Paul Samways SBSENMLincoln Wellington2:07.12:07.08.5 
32:11.9Kyle Craib SBU23MRotherham2:11.92:06.410.7 
42:20.6Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe2:16.052:16.0540.0 
52:23.6Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters2:17.602:15.288.8 
62:34.1John Broom SBV40MBarnsley AC2:34.12:26.297.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.508.7 
22:13.8Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.492:12.474.6 
32:18.6Georgia Ball PBU23WLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni2:18.62:18.67.8 
42:28.7Nadina Skinner PBU17WScunthorpe2:28.72:28.717.0 
52:49.8Georgia Hird  U17WCity of Sheffield2:34.72:25.975.3 
62:56.0An Unknown SENWBarns    
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4Leonie Shipley  U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.72:16.606.2 
22:26.8Rebecca Middleton  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni2:22.72:16.7544.5 
32:31.7Laura Kaye PBU20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe2:31.72:31.72.2 
42:50.8Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley AC2:40.32:35.99.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.5Dominic Chambers PBU20MDerby3:58.593:53.2221.6 
24:05.4Luke Cotter PBU20MRotherham4:02.733:54.18-4.0 
34:13.9Joe Wilkinson SBU20MLincoln Wellington4:13.93:47.06-5.3 
44:17.2Howard Wood SBSENMCity of Sheffield4:04.234:02.9730.4 
54:36.1Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe4:25.34:17.481.5 
65:02.9David Brooksbank  V50MBarnsley AC4:57.84:57.84.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4Callum Chambers  U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni4:01.073:58.024.7 
24:21.3Philip Hoole SBSENMRotherham4:21.34:07.51.4 
34:31.4Jonathan Shields  U17MCity of Sheffield4:17.383:43.60-5.2 
44:32.2Paul Samways  SENMLincoln Wellington4:25.54:20.758.5 
55:04.6Christopher Payne  V40MScunthorpe4:56.04:54.04.8 
65:14.6Thomas David White  SENMBarnsley AC4:46.14:28.314.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.4Georgia Ball PBU23WLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:37.44:37.47.8 
24:38.6Lucy Hack PBSENWDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni4:38.64:38.636.4 
34:38.9Stephanie Burns PBU23WRotherham4:38.94:38.96.9 
45:21.8Nadina Skinner  U17WScunthorpe5:18.15:18.117.0 
55:22.8Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC5:22.65:02.486.6 
67:54.5Patrycja Krawczyk PBSENWThe Dearne ALC/Chesterfield/Poland7:54.57:54.554.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.8Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police4:43.84:33.352.5 
25:03.0Emma Erskine  U20WDerby4:56.54:56.526.5 
35:15.2Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham5:00.64:57.440.4 
45:43.2Gill Coulson  SENWScunthorpe5:31.35:31.38.9 
56:31.1Zoe Mitchell SBSENWBarnsley AC6:31.16:14.7624.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.5Rosie Edwards  SENWRotherham9:53.069:44.11-1.0 
211:03.4Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby10:52.010:30.714.6 
311:25.4Laura Kaye  U20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe11:05.610:12.382.2 
411:34.8Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC11:30.310:47.96.6 
513:16.2Georgia Hird  U17WCity of Sheffield12:44.3211:24.585.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.8Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters11:08.010:34.011.6 
211:44.4Emma Dutton  U20WRotherham11:04.2510:51.9417.3 
311:52.3Gill Coulson  SENWScunthorpe11:36.011:34.88.9 
413:21.5Zoe Mitchell SBSENWBarnsley AC13:21.513:10.524.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.3Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.9317.2 
216:10.2Richard Harris SBV40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows16:10.215:18.2-0.2 
317:26.9Russell Parkin SBV50MDerby/Midland Masters17:26.917:14.682.8 
417:54.6Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe16:39.016:39.040.0 
518:03.6John Broom PBV40MBarnsley AC18:03.618:03.67.9 
619:06.2Andy Mansfield SENMSheff    
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.7Chris Adams SBSENMRotherham16:48.716:03.315.1 
217:57.5Adam Fozzard  SENMDerby17:40.215:39.9018.2 
318:15.8Thomas David White  SENMBarnsley AC17:46.917:11.314.3 
420:03.9Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters19:56.819:16.18.8 
520:41.7Matthew Adlington  SENMScunthorpe20:19.120:19.126.5