Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 N External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
10 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8Duncan Martin PBSENMWatford2:23.82:23.815.1 
22:30.1Rioch O'Gorman  SENMLoughton/Vegan2:24.82:24.83.6 
32:41.6Luke Clifford SBU17MHuntingdonshire2:41.62:38.423.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6Ryan Smith  V40MWatford2:29.202:29.2040.9 
22:56.0Gavin Harper  V35MLoughton2:40.52:40.536.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Anna Clark  U17WLoughton2:17.082:08.460.9 
22:29.8Ella Blake  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.822:17.288.0 
33:35.7Liza Croft  V35WWatford2:15.12:15.137.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Eloise Webb  U17WHuntingdonshire2:37.42:31.840.5 
23:13.7Liza Croft  V35WWatford2:15.12:15.137.7 
33:47.9Jean Hobbs  V60WLoughton3:31.63:31.625.8 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Siobhan Bright  SENWHuntingdonshire2:35.42:18.2811.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Matt Pyatt  V35MFenland/Huntingdonshire4:20.44:16.15-1.6 
24:48.7Duncan Martin SBSENMWatford4:48.74:36.215.1 
35:25.5Jim Harrison PBV45MLoughton/Chelmsford5:25.55:25.535.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1Lee Brooks PBSENMHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon4:51.14:51.123.3 
25:17.8Nick Harris  V35MWatford4:49.994:49.997.3 
36:25.6Gavin Harper  V35MLoughton6:11.446:00.4236.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.1Holly Archer  U23WWest Suffolk4:42.144:13.62-0.8 
25:09.3Ella Blake PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:09.34:52.98.0 
36:04.1Liza Croft  V35WWatford5:33.15:33.137.7 
47:27.0Jean Hobbs  V60WLoughton7:04.56:57.525.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.8Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:18.75:17.610.5 
26:09.4Eloise Webb  U17WHuntingdonshire5:52.25:49.840.5 
37:02.6Lorna Martin SENWWat    
48:27.2Pamela Ackland-Snow PBV60WLoughton/Eton Manor8:27.28:27.254.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.5Maureen McCarthy PBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States11:26.511:16.1810.5 
211:46.5Margaret Mulholland SBV45WHuntingdonshire11:46.511:34.819.3 
314:18.1June Doran PBSENWWatford14:18.114:18.154.0 
414:47.6Jean Hobbs  V60WLoughton14:34.014:34.025.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56.2Pamela Ackland-Snow PBV60WLoughton/Eton Manor16:56.216:56.254.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20.5Macauley Delo PBU20MWest Suffolk15:20.514:42.2224.2 
216:21.5Matt Pyatt PBV35MFenland/Huntingdonshire16:21.516:10.1-1.6 
318:21.3Duncan Martin  SENMWatford17:22.4517:07.415.1 
424:02.5Gavin Harper  V35MLoughton23:17.119:39.836.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47.7Cameron McKie PBU17MWest Suffolk16:47.716:47.75.1 
217:12.6Lee Brooks PBSENMHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon17:12.617:12.623.3 
318:41.4Nick Harris SBV35MWatford18:41.418:28.67.3