Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S External Results
Tidworth
10 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-4.0 
22:01.0   Paul Key  SENMSwindon/Chippenham H1:58.391:57.5011.4 
32:03.3   Kearon Hooley SBSENMAndover2:03.31:58.3129.8 
42:05.8   Neil Daughters  U20MAshford AC2:04.312:04.3128.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4   Michael Gaunt  U20MNorth Devon2:03.221:59.525.7 
22:07.6   Matthew Hogben  SENMAshford AC2:05.92:05.54.6 
32:15.3   Daniel Large PBU23MSwindon2:15.32:15.331.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6   Hannah Gaunt  U17WNorth Devon2:16.542:16.5411.8 
22:42.7   Amanda Jukes  SENWAshford AC2:40.62:20.8119.3 
33:04.4   Ella Neil  U17WAndover2:59.142:40.536.0 
43:33.9   Pauline Morgan SBV45WSwindon3:33.93:28.223.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8   Anne Doyle  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ulster Uni/Ireland2:29.872:25.4721.4 
22:47.3   Janine Brown  SENWAshford AC/Maidstone2:39.62:17.828.4 
33:23.3   Monique Van Nueten PBV55WOverton3:23.33:19.619.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.9   Nick Bennett  U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni4:02.084:02.082.2 
24:20.1   Alex Bampton  U20MSwindon4:14.384:06.6-3.0 
34:29.8   Richard Parr  SENMCity of York/Andover/Army4:17.334:13.970.9 
44:38.5   Neil Daughters  U20MAshford AC4:33.24:27.128.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.9   Callum Bampton  U17MSwindon4:18.84:14.515.0 
24:37.5   Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon4:30.434:21.2612.5 
34:56.2   Chris Neil SBU20MAndover/Bath Uni4:56.24:12.9324.5 
45:19.8   Gerard O'Sullivan SBV45MAshford AC5:19.85:19.44.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.6   Heath Bampton  V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets4:36.194:29.52.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6   Hannah Gaunt  U17WNorth Devon4:40.804:40.8011.8 
25:43.7   Hannah Bliss  U23WOverton5:43.25:35.65.9 
36:04.0   Amanda Jukes  SENWAshford AC5:38.64:55.319.3 
47:10.0   Pauline Morgan  V45WSwindon6:51.46:13.223.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:53.9   Summer Whiteley  U17WNorth Devon5:36.925:30.731.8 
26:06.6   Rebecca Dyer SBSENWAshford AC6:06.65:31.5313.1 
36:55.3   Monique Van Nueten SBV55WOverton6:55.36:51.619.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:36.0   Janine Brown SBSENWAshford AC/Maidstone11:36.010:06.3728.4 
211:43.8   Hannah Bliss PBU23WOverton11:25.3611:21.85.9 
312:16.7   Summer Whiteley PBU17WNorth Devon12:16.712:16.731.8 
414:18.0   Pauline Morgan SBV45WSwindon14:18.013:43.023.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:16.1   Candy Hawkins D  V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11:59.211:12.318.1 
213:27.8   Jessie Flanagan PBU17WNorth Devon13:27.813:27.835.0 
314:38.5   Monique Van Nueten  V55WOverton14:36.214:05.719.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14.7   Michael Gaunt  U20MNorth Devon16:15.416:15.45.7 
217:52.0   Chris Neil SBU20MAndover/Bath Uni17:52.016:22.024.5 
319:14.7   Liam Burke PBU20MWadhurst/Ashford AC18:24.9618:24.9611.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55.8   Mike Bliss SBV55MOverton17:55.815:38.65.3 
219:17.9   Gerard O'Sullivan SBV45MAshford AC19:17.919:05.314.7 
319:40.4   Ian Snow SBV60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon19:40.418:54.413.0 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20.0   Sean Holmes  V40MOverton17:13.916:46.10.4 
218:14.0   Chris Dewey SBV45MAndover18:14.017:26.92.5