Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S External Results
Woking
20 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge1:54.561:54.564.8 
21:58.3Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-0.7 
32:06.5Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon2:02.882:02.8837.6 
42:29.3Craig Holder  V35MWoking2:17.71:57.741.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon2:00.01:58.1-2.6 
22:04.1Alexander Hookway  U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:59.351:57.775.8 
32:19.9Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon2:09.082:03.7623.0 
43:03.9Hrvoje Bozic SBSENMWoking3:03.92:15.842.3 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Ben Murphy  U17MTonbridge2:07.351:49.79-4.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon2:18.472:14.332.8 
22:23.6Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge2:22.482:21.574.0 
32:46.9Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking2:42.62:37.722.2 
43:01.2Anna Caswell  U20WNorth Devon2:47.12:30.452.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.8Julie Barclay PBV50WWoking2:47.82:46.79.7 
22:47.9Atlanta Drummond  U17WCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.828.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.2Ryan Driscoll  U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:59.143:46.29-4.2 
24:21.2Simon Loughran PBV35MCroydon4:21.24:21.212.1 
34:26.6Ashraf Ould-Dada  U20MWoking4:20.94:20.928.8 
44:42.7Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon4:22.764:22.7637.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.5Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge4:08.593:57.18-1.1 
24:38.7Laurence Johnstone  U17MCroydon4:36.54:36.540.0 
34:54.1Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon4:30.434:21.2623.0 
46:24.5Hrvoje Bozic  SENMWoking5:26.65:26.642.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Duncan Ralph PBV45MTonbridge5:31.65:26.7217.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3Megan Brooke SBU17WWoking5:03.34:57.937.9 
25:15.0Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge4:56.224:49.794.0 
36:49.6Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon6:49.66:17.717.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.5Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge5:14.95:08.2921.8 
26:04.7Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking5:20.15:10.0622.2 
37:43.2Amy Stone  SENWCroydon7:10.66:57.6829.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.5Michael Gaunt  U20MNorth Devon8:51.558:51.5513.2 
29:27.0Brendan Murphy PBSENMCity of Derry/Croydon9:27.09:27.06.5 
39:34.8Matt Winn-Smith SBSENMWoking/Cambridge H9:34.89:22.91.1 
49:38.8Harry Paton SBSENMTonbridge/Police9:38.88:50.23-0.5 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.3Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon9:19.99:08.811.7 
29:51.0Nick Bennett SBU20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni9:51.08:50.80.0 
310:01.7Michael Lee Baggott PBSENMWoking10:01.710:01.711.5 
410:38.6Peter Mills  U17MTonbridge10:28.4810:28.4840.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.9Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon10:38.010:38.07.9 
212:14.5Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon10:44.7210:30.778.6 
316:38.6Eric Campbell SENMUnkn    
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.2Annette Gould  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon11:23.911:23.98.7 
212:06.5Kay Trinder  V45WWoking11:26.811:08.37.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11.4Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking11:46.411:32.2122.2 
214:20.5Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon14:20.513:33.817.2