Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S External Results
Woking
20 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge1:54.561:54.564.8 
21:58.3Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-0.7 
32:06.5Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon2:02.882:02.8837.6 
42:29.3Craig Holder  V35MWoking2:17.71:57.741.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon2:00.01:58.1-2.6 
22:04.1Alexander Hookway  U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:59.351:57.775.8 
32:19.9Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon2:09.082:03.7623.0 
43:03.9Hrvoje Bozic SBSENMWoking3:03.92:15.842.3 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Ben Murphy  U17MTonbridge2:07.351:49.79-4.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon2:18.472:14.332.8 
22:23.6Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge2:22.482:21.574.0 
32:46.9Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking2:42.62:37.722.2 
43:01.2Anna Caswell  U20WNorth Devon2:47.12:30.452.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.8Julie Barclay PBV50WWoking2:47.82:46.79.7 
22:47.9Atlanta Drummond  U17WCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.828.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.2Ryan Driscoll  U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:59.143:46.29-4.2 
24:21.2Simon Loughran PBV35MCroydon4:21.24:21.212.1 
34:26.6Ashraf Ould-Dada  U20MWoking4:20.94:20.928.8 
44:42.7Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon4:22.764:22.7637.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.5Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge4:08.593:57.18-1.1 
24:38.7Laurence Johnstone  U17MCroydon4:36.54:36.540.0 
34:54.1Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon4:30.434:21.2623.0 
46:24.5Hrvoje Bozic  SENMWoking5:26.65:26.642.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Duncan Ralph PBV45MTonbridge5:31.65:26.7217.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3Megan Brooke SBU17WWoking5:03.34:57.937.9 
25:15.0Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge4:56.224:49.794.0 
36:49.6Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon6:49.66:17.717.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.5Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge5:14.95:08.2921.8 
26:04.7Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking5:20.15:10.0622.2 
37:43.2Amy Stone  SENWCroydon7:10.66:57.6829.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.5Michael Gaunt  U20MNorth Devon8:51.558:51.5513.2 
29:27.0Brendan Murphy PBSENMCity of Derry/Croydon9:27.09:27.06.5 
39:34.8Matt Winn-Smith SBSENMWoking/Cambridge H9:34.89:22.91.1 
49:38.8Harry Paton SBSENMTonbridge/Police9:38.88:50.23-0.5 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.3Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon9:19.99:08.811.7 
29:51.0Nick Bennett SBU20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni9:51.08:50.80.0 
310:01.7Michael Lee Baggott PBSENMWoking10:01.710:01.711.5 
410:38.6Peter Mills  U17MTonbridge10:28.4810:28.4840.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.9Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon10:38.010:38.07.9 
212:14.5Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon10:44.7210:30.778.6 
316:38.6Eric Campbell SENMUnkn    
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.2Annette Gould  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon11:23.911:23.98.7 
212:06.5Kay Trinder  V45WWoking11:26.811:08.37.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11.4Jenna Tarrant  SENWWoking11:46.411:32.2122.2 
214:20.5Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon14:20.513:33.817.2