Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S External Results
Braunton
20 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0Nathan Gillis PBU17MTeam Kennet2:01.01:48.88-3.9 
22:02.9Matthew Duffin PBU20MWinchester1:57.311:57.3127.9 
32:05.3Ned Oliver PBU17MNorth Devon2:05.32:05.340.7 
42:12.4Ryan Walbridge  U17MWimborne2:07.22:03.2817.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7Robert Leach PBU20MWinchester/Winchester College2:00.231:59.9326.7 
22:10.6Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:05.61:48.67-3.9 
32:14.6Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon2:09.082:03.7625.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Yasmin Ryder SBU17WTeam Kennet2:19.892:16.689.7 
22:22.4Hannah Gaunt PBU17WNorth Devon2:16.542:16.5416.8 
32:32.9Sue True SBV35WWinchester2:27.882:25.648.8 
42:48.8Charlotte Bourne SBU17WWimborne2:48.72:47.2923.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Emily Stoodley  U17WWinchester2:34.02:25.747.3 
22:45.4Kirsty Bennet SBU17WTeam Kennet2:45.42:35.0110.0 
32:50.0Jessie Flanagan  U17WNorth Devon2:45.982:39.9049.5 
43:37.3Lucie Fry SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset3:37.33:11.854.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-3.9 
24:22.4Matthew Duffin PBU20MWinchester4:16.64:16.627.9 
34:27.6Xan Wesolowski PBU17MNorth Devon4:22.764:22.7639.6 
44:43.2Tom Austin  U20MWeymouth/Poole AC4:17.43:53.72-3.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.7Robert Leach  U20MWinchester/Winchester College4:12.94:08.526.7 
24:44.9Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon4:30.434:21.2625.0 
34:45.0Oli Overend SBU17MTeam Kennet4:44.224:41.827.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4Lucy Elliott  V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets4:54.24:37.26.1 
25:03.1Tara Chittenden  U17WDorchester4:50.034:44.4845.2 
35:22.5Georgina Bradford SBU17WTeam Kennet5:11.604:54.819.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8Abbie Hine  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset4:53.64:53.67.3 
26:11.9Kirsty Bennet  U17WTeam Kennet5:50.25:34.710.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.5Lucy Elliott  V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets10:10.8 9:19.26.1 
212:23.6Charlotte Bourne SBU17WWimborne12:23.611:38.123.3 
312:34.7Chloe Scaplehorn  U17WTeam Kennet12:16.611:57.441.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.7Emily Stoodley  U17WWinchester11:03.511:00.147.3 
213:30.0Honor Slade SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset13:30.011:48.150.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.4Michael Gaunt PBU20MNorth Devon16:15.416:15.415.2 
216:20.4Callum Kennedy PBU20MWimborne15:56.615:47.7425.1 
317:49.4Alexander Hanson SBU17MTeam Kennet17:49.415:44.8-3.9 
418:19.1David Vosser SBV50MWinchester18:19.118:09.35.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56.0Ned Oliver PBU17MNorth Devon16:56.016:56.040.7 
219:07.1Franklyn Young  V50MWinchester/South West Vets19:02.418:16.75.6