Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Luton
15 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Liam McNabola  SENMLuton1:59.31:55.903.0 
22:02.0   Andrew Suter SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force1:58.91:56.203.1 
32:08.5   Louis William  SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe2:07.71:55.024.0 
42:11.0   Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet2:07.902:07.904.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Tom Hudson  U20MLuton2:04.292:04.2930.1 
22:05.3   Joel Reed PBU17MPeterborough2:05.21:59.8414.5 
32:14.0   Manuel Da Silva PBSENMThames Valley2:14.02:14.04.6 
42:15.1   Mark Cunningham  U17MBarnet2:14.392:04.9917.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.0   Daniel Strang  SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:59.51:56.5623.3 
22:08.0   Louis Hazel  U17MLuton2:01.381:55.91-3.1 
32:18.5   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough2:17.92:16.54.6 
42:34.4   Daniel Grant  V35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon2:29.52:29.522.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Rosie McNabola  U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni2:17.132:11.310.9 
22:30.6   Stacy McGivern  V35WPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:26.302:25.86.2 
32:49.9   Siana Jones SBSENWThames Valley2:49.92:43.113.2 
43:06.7   Mary Brown SBV50WBarnet3:06.73:00.221.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3   Laura Arnold  U20WPeterborough/Leeds Uni2:25.42:21.0335.3 
22:32.1   Jasmine Watson  U17WLuton2:30.052:29.2831.3 
32:54.3   Maire Gorman  SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley2:45.932:30.127.1 
43:10.0   Cath Perry SBSENWBarnet3:10.02:36.614.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3   Alex Horton SBSENMBarnet4:12.564:12.48-1.2 
24:23.1   Harry Wells  U17MLuton4:12.834:05.4015.4 
34:26.5   Ali Yahye SBU23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni4:26.54:26.4524.2 
44:37.1   Amittai Ben-Israel PBU17MPeterborough4:37.14:04.91-1.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8   Hugo Cayssials SBU20MThames Valley/France4:31.83:59.81-2.8 
24:35.5   Thomas Butler  U17MBarnet4:18.283:52.90-3.7 
34:38.6   Oliver Mason  SENMPeterborough4:35.14:29.03.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8   Richard McCormick  V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4:34.14:18.73.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2   Isabel Dye SBU17WThames Valley4:51.24:30.111.6 
25:09.9   Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton5:01.684:48.310.3 
35:39.6   Clare Sparks PBSENWBarnet5:39.65:39.636.0 
46:17.3   Fatima Painda SENWP'boro    
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.2   Charlotte Kelly  U17WLuton5:11.815:11.8136.0 
25:39.5   Anna Critchlow  V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5:02.024:41.111.9 
35:54.7   Karen Murphy  V45WBarnet5:29.55:15.898.6 
46:38.3   Wendy Perkins  SENWPeterborough/Werrington6:04.15:32.88.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.8   Lisa Da Silva  SENWThames Valley10:21.269:58.405.1 
210:29.1   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni10:17.7910:17.796.0 
310:30.3   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton10:26.3110:17.810.3 
412:07.4   Karen Murphy SBV45WBarnet11:23.111:01.68.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.6   Christine Lathwell  V35WLuton11:08.010:35.65.2 
212:49.1   Maire Gorman  SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley11:43.2211:21.1127.1 
313:30.4   Philippa Horton  SENWBarnet13:26.412:00.0433.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13.7   Steve Norris  V40MThames Valley16:12.115:44.43.2 
216:28.4   Will Morris PBSENMBarnet16:28.416:17.13.2 
316:30.9   Matt Hill SBV35MPeterborough16:13.316:13.322.5 
416:41.6   Sean Still PBU23MLuton16:41.616:41.615.4 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54.0   Grant Ramsay  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet16:22.416:12.862.2 
217:24.6   Henry Hughes PBSENMThames Valley/Ireland17:24.617:24.627.7 
320:52.0   Daniel Grant SBV35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon20:52.018:19.722.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:15.4   Chris Orchard SBSENMPeterborough21:15.418:51.424.0