Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Basildon
20 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3James Tydeman  SENMBasildon/Southend1:56.161:51.217.2 
22:06.2James O'Neill  SENMRyston2:02.61:54.80.9 
32:13.7Martin Dawson SBSENMPeterborough2:13.72:13.440.0 
42:20.7Abdihakim Ayanle PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:20.72:20.743.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon1:55.41:52.81-2.0 
22:16.4Joel Reed  U17MPeterborough2:05.21:59.8423.0 
32:26.6Daniel Clifton PBU20MRyston2:26.62:26.639.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:13.2Jonathan Burton  U20MBasildon2:08.512:07.5319.9 
42:15.3Oliver Mason SBSENMPeterborough2:15.32:14.45.2 
52:34.9Daniel Grant SENMBas    
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0Sophie Crofts SBU20WBasildon2:26.02:20.7646.9 
22:32.6Stacy McGivern  V35WPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:26.302:25.814.4 
33:07.8Charlotte Smith PBU17WRyston3:07.83:07.821.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Laura Kidd SBU17WBasildon/Leicester Uni2:40.212:33.615.5 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Emma Houchell  U20WBasildon/Essex Schs2:32.182:32.183.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:48.39-2.0 
24:23.0James O'Neill  SENMRyston4:17.44:07.70.9 
34:47.5Joel Reed  U17MPeterborough4:19.64:19.623.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.0Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni4:19.34:10.6037.6 
24:42.0Justin Kinsey  SENMRyston4:21.44:21.426.8 
34:48.3Amittai Ben-Israel  U17MPeterborough4:37.14:02.98-1.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.6Daniel Ashley SBU17MBasildon4:18.124:11.418.6 
25:26.7Daniel Grant SBV35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon5:26.74:56.3130.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54-0.8 
25:28.1Lucy Cotman  SENWRyston/Royal Air Force5:08.85:08.815.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.324:20.096.0 
28:19.8Sue Smith SBV45WRyston8:19.87:30.532.7 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.8Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.994:42.436.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.5Alice Perkins PBU20WBasildon9:39.199:39.1931.7 
210:51.3Lucy Cotman PBSENWRyston/Royal Air Force10:51.310:51.315.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.1Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon10:06.2410:06.2427.4 
212:47.8Charlotte Hunt PBSENWRyston12:47.812:47.828.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12.4Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col15:47.8615:35.6013.9 
216:43.4Matt Hill  V35MPeterborough16:13.316:13.331.0 
316:49.4Justin Kinsey PBSENMRyston16:39.816:39.826.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.4Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni15:52.4015:52.4037.6 
217:32.5Steve Hall PBV40MPeterborough17:29.317:29.35.7