Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Hemel Hempstead
20 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Liam McNabola SBSENMLuton1:59.31:55.904.3 
21:59.8Ben Sutherland SBU20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.181:57.008.1 
32:04.7James Berehowskyj PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:04.72:04.78.4 
42:05.1Christian Schramm PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:03.852:03.8537.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:55.671:52.2419.2 
22:07.2David Brooks PBSENMWycombe2:04.22:03.0119.9 
32:16.1Jasper Durrant PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:16.12:16.149.8 
42:55.5Paul Woodyatt PBV50MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:55.52:55.513.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Sarah Grover PBU20WDacorum & Tring2:18.02:13.082.5 
22:24.5Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe2:20.02:12.657.1 
32:27.2Kiera Mooney SBU20WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:27.22:15.818.9 
42:32.3Jasmine Watson SBU17WLuton2:30.052:29.2839.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Amy Gant PBU17WWycombe2:32.82:32.837.2 
22:39.1Rosie Canham  V35WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:36.792:26.913.7 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.7Freya Vafadari PBU17WLuton3:01.73:01.724.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7James Berehowskyj  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:15.24:15.28.4 
24:18.0Kieran Gilfedder SBU20MWycombe4:07.203:57.34-2.8 
34:21.9Gareth Edwards PBV40MLuton4:21.54:21.526.9 
44:46.7Thomas Chew PBU23MDacorum & Tring4:46.74:16.813.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Shane Jay SBV35MLuton4:28.44:19.3317.1 
24:30.4Ben Sendall  U17MWycombe4:21.854:18.5111.6 
34:37.6Patrick Carter PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:37.64:37.640.9 
45:00.6Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring4:19.23:54.684.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.5Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton3:57.093:54.738.1 
24:35.1Simon Cherry  U17MLuton4:27.44:27.439.4 
35:02.9Tom Canham  U17MLuton4:48.224:35.2034.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.1813.0 
25:04.2Lucy Rogers  SENWWycombe5:00.044:50.764.6 
35:09.2Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton5:01.684:48.37.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.9Juliet Broster  U23WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni4:57.894:52.645.3 
25:15.0Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe4:57.424:56.1021.5 
35:20.0Charlotte Kelly  U17WLuton5:11.815:11.8146.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.7Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich9:45.579:45.5713.0 
210:39.0Lucy Rogers  SENWWycombe10:34.710:15.984.6 
310:45.5Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton10:26.3110:17.87.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.8Juliet Broster PBU23WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni11:06.811:06.845.3 
211:21.8Georgina Russell PBU20WWycombe11:21.810:33.907.1 
311:26.4Christine Lathwell  V35WLuton11:08.010:35.64.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23.4Matthew Salt PBU23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni15:23.415:23.41.8 
215:24.8Nick Earl SBSENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni15:24.814:09.46-5.5 
316:20.0Andrew McMulkin  SENMLuton15:54.415:45.82.5 
416:29.8Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe16:29.816:19.5125.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49.8Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring15:49.814:45.724.9 
216:45.8Patrick Carter PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni16:45.816:45.840.9 
319:32.0Vlad Nebolsin  V35MWycombe19:01.419:01.49.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:12.6Paul Woodyatt SBV50MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters21:12.617:09.413.5