Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Harrow
14 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0   Georges Vacharopoulos  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1:57.391:55.22-2.1 
21:59.5   Andrew Holliman  U23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:56.741:55.5614.0 
32:05.3   Reece Surridge PBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:03.172:03.1714.9 
42:09.1   Henry Teague-Smith  U20MWorthing2:05.42:03.15.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7   Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow1:58.231:57.6911.9 
22:07.6   Bailey Stickings  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.282:02.2827.8 
32:08.3   AJ Kikwera  SENMEnfield & Haringey2:05.812:05.8128.8 
42:22.9   Adam Stephens PBV40MWorthing2:22.92:22.95.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.1   Ross Livingstone PBU17MHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:04.11:59.8810.5 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1   Lyndsey Fairweather  SENWHarrow2:13.32:13.320.5 
22:19.4   Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6128.1 
32:22.4   Shirley Dowling PBV45WEnfield & Haringey2:22.42:19.8726.2 
42:30.7   Rachel Gifford  U23WWorthing2:29.02:20.84.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Michelle McNamara PBSENWEnfield & Haringey2:23.82:22.513.1 
22:24.2   Ellen Rose-Senior PBU20WHarrow2:24.22:20.220.4 
32:31.1   India Spoor SBU17WWorthing2:31.12:29.827.9 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.6   Eilish O'Grady PBU17WHarrow2:45.62:23.874.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.2   Michael Christoforou PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:07.23:59.17-3.7 
24:07.9   William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00-5.4 
34:14.7   Matthew Judson SBSENMHarrow4:14.74:08.4813.3 
44:28.4   Henry Teague-Smith  U20MWorthing4:17.594:14.55.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.7   Georges Vacharopoulos  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni4:04.543:58.01-2.1 
24:17.5   Sean Ledger  SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:07.074:05.504.0 
34:17.8   Behrooz Moniri PBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:17.84:17.813.5 
44:38.8   Charlie Baldwin PBU20MWorthing4:38.84:04.20-3.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.3   Arran Marshall SBSENMHarrow4:23.34:17.229.7 
24:27.2   Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey4:22.854:21.1814.9 
34:29.7   Gareth Elms SENMUnknown    
44:43.3   Jonathan Hill  U17MHarrow4:38.074:24.484.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.0   Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow/Finn Valley, IRL4:42.934:39.2212.6 
25:02.0   Despina Aslam  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8429.1 
35:22.7   Rachel Gifford  U23WWorthing5:18.24:49.144.3 
46:01.8   Sonia Woolhouse SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley6:01.85:22.834.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.1   Ellen Rose-Senior  U20WHarrow5:11.645:07.2320.4 
25:37.8   Sofia Tibuzzi PBSENWEnfield & Haringey/France5:37.85:37.836.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.5   Jim Cooper SBV35MHarrow/Met Police9:22.59:08.60.0 
210:25.8   Henry Teague-Smith PBU20MWorthing10:25.810:25.85.2 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.1   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow9:21.08:18.20-3.8 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.5   Anna Myers PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:17.511:17.523.1 
216:06.4   Taine Ranaghan  U20WHarrow15:17.7915:17.7936.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:21.4   Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley12:15.1111:42.117.6 
216:06.4   Caitlin McIntyre SBU17WHarrow16:06.413:07.9536.0