Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Basingstoke
13 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.9   Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.711:51.14-2.4 
21:57.3   James McCrae PBU17MNene Valley1:57.31:52.55-4.3 
31:59.2   Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford1:58.401:54.5-3.1 
42:08.9   James Teuten SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2:08.91:57.79-0.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.6   Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53-1.4 
22:01.8   Sean Reidy  SENMNene Valley1:59.91:57.53.3 
32:11.3   James Teuten  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2:08.91:57.79-0.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7   Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.8 
22:13.0   Callum Reid  U20MNene Valley2:04.572:04.5728.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4   Jenny Helyar PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley2:18.192:18.1926.2 
22:28.7   Ellie Czura  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:26.42:26.032.9 
32:39.7   Elana Payne  U20WNene Valley2:29.242:29.2425.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.0   Georgie Ivens SBU23WNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni2:48.02:27.635.3 
22:51.0   Ami Nash  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.42:36.736.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.8   Christopher Allison  U20MNene Valley4:11.94:07.89-1.0 
24:29.5   Jonty Davison  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.14:18.118.1 
34:56.5   James Teuten  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College4:38.174:07.34-0.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9   Tom Rodgers  U23MNene Valley4:18.904:16.031.0 
24:46.4   Liam McGarrigle SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chichester Uni4:46.44:13.8915.5 
35:05.3   Kevin Wheeler SBSENMCity of Portsmouth5:05.34:47.366.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.3   Alastair Friar PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.654:29.6530.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.3   Cameron Venton  U17WChelmsford4:56.534:56.5328.0 
25:21.8   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni4:48.54:39.5316.0 
36:12.7   Charon Baggaley SBV45WCity of Portsmouth6:12.75:45.812.9 
46:58.3   Ami Nash PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:58.36:58.336.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.9   Bianca Ashbrook  U20WChelmsford5:40.235:40.2336.0 
27:25.6   Donna Mulholland PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:25.67:25.636.0 
38:06.3   Lynne Newton  V65WCity of Portsmouth7:42.55:43.534.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.8   Alexander Teuten  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:26.877:55.26-5.4 
29:28.6   Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley8:57.018:54.5011.9 
39:52.4   Alexander Hamilton SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:52.49:17.40.1 
410:32.7   Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford9:25.09:25.0-3.1 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.1   Robert Fryer PBSENMCity of Portsmouth9:51.19:51.13.2 
211:11.0   Daniel Chalwin PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:11.011:11.025.5 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.6   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni10:20.959:51.7916.0 
212:14.4   Becky Wilson  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:02.311:45.520.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:06.2   Laura Wright PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet14:06.214:06.233.0