Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
21 Jul 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Brogan McCawley PBU17MCamberley2:01.61:57.18-2.3 
22:08.6Nat Jones  U17MOxford City2:01.882:01.8826.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9George Trotter  U17MOxford City2:07.012:03.0122.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.5Daniel Farley PBU15MWoking2:10.852:04.133.0 
22:13.5Alex Forster  U15MNew Forest Junior2:13.392:12.011.9 
32:15.1Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.333.6 
42:15.3Paddy Thompson PBU15MSwindon2:15.32:15.348.0 
52:29.5Joshua Reeves PBU15MNewbury2:29.52:22.532.3 
62:38.1Jonathan Taylor PBU15MOxford City2:38.12:38.142.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley2:16.512:01.022.1 
22:36.0Jack Stockdale PBU15MWoking2:36.02:36.044.0 
32:36.7Joe Castle PBU15MSwindon2:36.72:19.133.1 
42:51.5Daniel Fearnley SBU15MNew Forest Junior2:51.52:43.950.1 
52:59.8Jack Valentine PBU15MOxford City2:59.82:59.854.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Luke Mann PBU13MCamberley2:29.42:04.94.6 
22:32.2Matthew Forster PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:32.22:28.340.4 
32:38.6Kian White PBU13MWoking2:38.62:36.346.7 
42:44.2James Goulden  U13MOxford City2:40.712:20.7429.8 
52:46.2Rhys Ainsworth PBU13MNewbury2:46.22:20.124.7 
63:02.9Alexander Hobson  U13MSwindon3:02.33:02.354.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.9Henry Reeves PBU13MNewbury2:47.92:47.939.0 
22:50.6Thomas Handley SBU13MCamberley2:50.62:23.834.3 
32:52.7Aymeric Goransson  U13MWoking2:50.82:32.628.5 
42:55.2Jack McEwan PBU13MOxford City2:55.22:40.5928.7 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.37Kye Williams PBU13MNewbury2:55.372:55.3754.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Megan Brooke PBU17WWoking2:21.72:20.539.9 
22:22.4Natalie Bretherton  U17WCamberley2:21.122:12.402.7 
32:24.6Storm Sunderland  U17WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford2:22.942:22.9435.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Charlotte Dannatt  U15WCamberley2:25.702:13.62-0.6 
22:28.9Emma Jane  U15WSwindon2:26.442:26.4441.9 
32:35.4Georgina Moss PBU15WOxford City2:35.42:34.6946.8 
42:40.2Jessica Chitty PBU15WNewbury2:40.22:38.142.8 
52:45.5Hannah Ingram PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:45.52:38.526.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3Georgie McTear  U15WSwindon/Millfield Sch2:35.12:33.344.2 
22:44.9Amy Bennett PBU15WOxford City2:44.92:44.951.4 
32:45.22Holly Blower  U15WNewbury2:42.22:42.248.6 
42:48.3Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley2:44.92:44.924.0 
52:52.9Louise Ridgley  U15WNew Forest Junior2:47.32:47.337.6 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Ella Turner PBU13WOxford City2:31.82:23.6240.1 
22:39.5Sophie Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.62:19.616.3 
32:54.4Niamh Carey PBU13WWoking2:54.42:29.410.4 
42:55.2Izzy Sutherland PBU13WNewbury2:55.22:55.254.0 
53:05.2Sophie Capel SBU13WSwindon3:05.22:24.9813.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.5Elena Barkatullah  U13WCamberley2:41.482:41.4850.4 
23:00.7Jamie Garry PBU13WOxford City3:00.72:28.9311.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.73Kathryn Beckett PBU13WCamberley2:56.732:26.014.8 
22:57.76Rhianna Grainger PBU13WCamberley2:57.762:57.7649.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.2Katie Hopkins PBU13WWoking4:05.24:05.24.6 
24:16.3Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley4:04.04:04.038.1 
34:22.0Amber Morris  U13WOxford City4:19.64:19.040.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.2Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley4:16.94:03.512.9 
24:45.0Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City4:38.94:34.143.7 
34:51.2Florence Baulk  U13WWoking4:42.04:42.021.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0Nat Jones  U17MOxford City4:18.064:12.9926.2 
24:19.3Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:13.613:52.75-3.8 
34:47.5Samuel Davies PBU17MSwindon4:47.54:47.529.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.0George Trotter  U17MOxford City4:41.94:22.5522.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.7Will Crisp  U15MSwindon4:25.73:58.252.2 
24:44.2Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2421.2 
35:26.4Freddie Sunderland SBU15MOxford City5:26.45:23.4141.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.1Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.84:03.081.0 
25:07.3Isaac McAdam PBU15MSwindon5:07.34:08.57-2.1 
35:45.5Edward Logan U15MOxf C    
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Matthew Oakley  U13MCamberley4:59.04:45.629.6 
25:25.1Samuel Wright PBU13MNewbury5:25.14:52.025.3 
35:26.8Ben McIntyre  U13MSwindon5:15.224:10.30-1.2 
45:35.2Max Crowther  U13MOxford City5:29.35:20.4039.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.1Jamie Hobbs  U13MCamberley5:37.45:37.439.7 
26:36.2Alan Trinder PBU13MOxford City6:36.26:36.254.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8116.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.1Chloe Ridewood  U15WOxford City5:10.05:07.374.7 
25:15.4Lucy Sturton  U15WCamberley5:10.195:04.839.8 
35:29.4Jessica Warwick  U15WNew Forest Junior5:25.15:10.730.8 
45:35.8Annie Chitty  U15WNewbury5:35.05:35.045.1 
55:52.5Sally Hitchings  U15WWoking5:40.15:19.6716.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.1Louise Cole PBU15WNew Forest Junior5:37.15:29.531.0 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.71Holly Collier  U15WNew Forest Runners5:06.74:45.424.2 
25:22.17Maizie Batham  U15WNew Forest Runners5:21.05:21.045.9