Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
30 Jun 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley2:03.52:03.535.7 
22:05.6Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:05.61:48.67-4.2 
32:09.7Jack Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.5619.5 
42:17.5Louis Coppard  U17MWimborne/Dorset Schs2:11.02:11.039.2 
52:22.5James Wheeler PBU17MPoole AC2:17.52:17.541.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley2:01.61:57.181.5 
22:19.5Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.712:05.5322.2 
32:20.4Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet2:17.52:12.73-2.2 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Charlie Sheridan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.727.7 
22:12.7Ryan Holland  U15MTeam Kennet2:12.02:12.039.1 
32:15.7Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.331.6 
42:30.0Michael Cornes  U15MPoole AC2:25.72:12.821.9 
52:38.3Matthew Yates  U15MWimborne2:35.02:10.9911.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Gaiyain Barry  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.92:08.938.5 
22:26.9Thomas Field PBU15MTeam Kennet2:26.92:26.946.9 
32:35.3Nathan Heard PBU15MCamberley2:35.32:27.142.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:46.71-2.4 
22:33.2Luke Mann PBU13MCamberley2:29.42:04.92.8 
32:34.8Stuart Bladon PBU13MTeam Kennet2:25.42:08.054.4 
42:41.2Ryan Purse  U13MWeymouth2:36.22:36.229.4 
52:48.4Aurelio Calipa  U13MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:37.22:06.815.6 
62:51.4Tom Morrison PBU13MWimborne2:47.52:41.7839.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Joe Gasson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:18.439.0 
22:52.7Samuel Armitage SBU13MCamberley2:52.72:51.352.6 
32:53.7Cian Ashby PBU13MPoole AC2:53.72:53.752.2 
43:02.8Nicholas Barlow PBU13MTeam Kennet3:02.83:02.854.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.83Jake Newnham PBU13MPoole AC2:54.832:54.8352.8 
22:58.35Jack Johnson PBU13MCamberley2:58.352:07.22-2.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Natalie Bretherton  U17WCamberley2:21.122:12.404.5 
22:28.9Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
32:52.3Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne2:48.72:47.2924.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:25.922:25.9214.9 
22:44.6Chloe Scaplehorn  U17WTeam Kennet2:43.32:34.839.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
22:27.5Amelia Davis  U15WPoole AC2:26.242:25.134.1 
32:31.5Tyler Scott  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.642:25.6444.5 
42:44.7Megan Mawer  U15WCamberley2:44.22:29.439.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Lakiesha Maxey  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:32.746.5 
22:49.8Chloe Jones PBU15WTeam Kennet2:49.82:49.850.7 
32:51.7Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley2:44.92:44.922.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.50Charlotte Dannatt PBU15WCamberley2:25.702:13.62-0.9 
22:41.75Olivia Lockyear PBU15WTeam Kennet2:41.752:41.7549.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne2:22.772:13.911.1 
22:28.8Amber Clare PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.322:28.3234.2 
32:34.2Amelia McKay PBU13WTeam Kennet2:33.42:32.6640.6 
42:46.8Sophie Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.62:19.614.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2Rebecca Bullock  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:08.074.1 
22:47.6Elena Barkatullah  U13WCamberley2:41.482:41.4848.4 
32:57.3Bethanie Kingswell-Farr  U13WWimborne2:51.532:33.915.7 
43:01.4Megan Myhill PBU13WTeam Kennet3:01.43:01.451.7 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.73Ella Thomson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.72:34.239.3 
22:45.82Emily Cornwall  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.42:26.720.6 
32:51.18Phoebe Jones PBU13WWimborne2:51.182:51.1852.0 
42:52.64Megan French PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.642:40.712.8 
53:00.78Ellie James SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.782:44.341.9 
63:01.51Rhianna Grainger  U13WCamberley2:57.762:57.7647.4 
73:02.30Kathryn Beckett  U13WCamberley2:56.732:26.012.8 
83:08.39Fern Morrison  U13WWimborne2:53.22:49.3843.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5Mai Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet4:06.54:02.019.7 
24:07.7Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley4:04.04:04.036.1 
34:09.7Rebecca Poole PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:59.13:59.110.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7Tayla Wegg  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.04:05.036.1 
24:21.4Holly Donohoe  U13WTeam Kennet4:11.64:11.630.0 
34:25.4Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley4:16.94:03.510.9 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.91Charlie Holden  U13WCamberley4:25.44:18.012.5 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.94Alastair Friar PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.654:29.6539.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-4.7 
24:20.9Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:13.613:58.5-3.5 
34:27.9Jason Sotheran  U17MWimborne4:21.74:13.623.8 
44:28.9Oliver Butler SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.864:23.8636.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.9Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley4:20.004:15.00.1 
24:36.8Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet4:29.164:05.87-2.2 
34:45.6Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:43.64:21.4522.2 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.84Daniel Collis SBU17MTeam Kennet4:50.844:49.96.1 
24:50.84Ethan Forster  U17MCamberley4:47.34:45.313.6 
34:59.92Oli Overend  U17MTeam Kennet4:44.224:41.8214.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74-2.8 
24:32.1Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:29.343:35.32-6.4 
34:49.1Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2419.2 
45:50.8Matthew Grey PBU15MTeam Kennet5:50.85:50.853.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Joseph Miles PBU15MWimborne4:37.34:37.324.8 
24:49.3Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.84:06.665.1 
35:08.9Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.77.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5Sam Hart  U13MTeam Kennet4:44.64:09.72-0.8 
25:00.7Liam Murphy-Parry  U13MWimborne4:55.14:39.323.3 
35:02.0Freddie Guy PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.032.4 
45:59.6Danny Banyard  U13MPoole AC5:52.65:52.626.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6Elliott Symes PBU13MWimborne5:00.14:36.1111.7 
25:58.7Caspar Smith  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.95:35.947.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Yasmin Ryder  U17WTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.158.5 
25:03.4Abbie Hine SBU17WWimborne/Team Dorset4:53.64:53.611.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.8Chloe Scaplehorn SBU17WTeam Kennet5:40.85:27.239.5 
25:52.1Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne5:41.45:33.524.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3529.1 
25:01.4Aiste Razmaite  U15WPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:56.24:47.98.8 
35:34.0Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet5:11.565:10.031.0 
45:36.0Maddie Williams  U15WWimborne5:25.45:22.626.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.22Maddie Deadman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.64:39.302.9