Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
8 Sep 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.43Bradley Spurdens  U17MNene Valley/Unattached2:02.31:55.703.1 
22:09.64Arren Skipsey  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:03.562:03.5634.7 
32:11.08Ollie Cantwell  U15MBasildon2:07.822:05.4035.4 
42:12.48Daryl Geanga  U17MBedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.8136.1 
52:18.29Matthew Braybrook  U17MHavering2:07.82:07.36.7 
62:22.36Joshua Thompson  U17MIpswich2:15.72:08.27.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.65Michael Cawood  U17MNene Valley2:09.272:04.324.8 
22:18.52Antonio Capasso  U17MIpswich2:16.32:01.024.2 
32:19.40Frankie Jenkins  U17MBedford & County2:11.02:11.033.4 
42:20.81Elliott Nunn  U17MHavering2:13.12:13.142.6 
52:20.84Benjamin Haynes  U15MBasildon2:17.752:15.3938.7 
62:36.59Jack Gladman  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:27.92:07.527.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.49Benjamin Ellis  U15MHavering2:04.122:04.1239.6 
22:11.10Benjamin Davies  U15MBedford & County2:05.841:54.15-3.7 
32:11.78Henry Milldown PBU15MIpswich2:11.781:59.7220.7 
42:16.91Ben Stone PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:16.912:16.9144.5 
52:20.77Nathaniel Taylor  U15MNene Valley2:14.41:56.869.2 
62:21.87Mason Webb  U15MBasildon2:15.092:06.0925.3 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.06Joe Wakerley  U15MBasildon2:16.71:59.3526.4 
22:20.37Lucas Fidler  U15MNene Valley2:14.22:11.231.4 
32:27.89Christopher Jones  U15MIpswich2:17.12:17.144.4 
42:28.55Dominic Menzies  U15MBedford & County2:28.42:06.6018.6 
52:31.53Lewis Debenham  U15MHavering2:31.232:04.297.6 
62:33.59Luca Wells  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:33.02:19.637.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.84Harry Burchnall  U13MNene Valley2:27.72:13.126.3 
22:34.66Maximus Gilhespy  U13MBedford & County2:28.32:25.117.1 
32:38.6Luke Dooley  U13MBasildon2:34.392:23.539.7 
42:41.65Alexander Hartfield  U13MIpswich2:33.02:33.045.1 
52:47.95Ben Buky PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:47.952:47.9551.1 
63:05.47Joseph Hogan-O'Neill  U13MHavering2:45.82:41.247.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.67Charlie Bamford  U13MNene Valley2:34.12:34.145.4 
22:50.47Kieran Davies  U13MHavering2:45.82:45.836.3 
32:52.94Richard Laursen  U13MBedford & County2:46.982:11.731.1 
42:52.96Lee Hughes PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:52.962:52.9652.8 
52:55.39Lewis Blow PBU13MBasildon2:55.392:55.3952.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.16Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6326.7 
22:29.44Heidi Surman-Wells  U17WHavering2:22.12:21.4033.2 
32:31.55Melissa Doran  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:30.12:27.542.6 
42:33.50Rosie Marshall  U17WNene Valley2:29.82:22.036.5 
52:43.05Poppy Aitmarri  U17WBasildon2:35.462:26.2347.9 
62:50.35Alice Goodwin  U17WIpswich2:48.72:25.59.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.36Elisha Reid  U17WNene Valley2:33.82:33.846.3 
22:40.21Laura Kidd SBU17WBasildon/Leicester Uni2:40.212:33.616.8 
32:40.60Sarah Feely SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:40.602:31.225.6 
42:44.73Greta Supinaite  U17WIpswich/Lithuania2:43.92:40.137.3 
52:56.13Lois Cox  U17WBedford & County2:48.02:48.043.5 
63:06.06Zoe Rudgley  U17WHavering2:57.42:51.350.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.16Kiera Tippett  U15WBasildon2:23.92:23.7615.3 
22:33.99Chelsea Spanoudakis  U15WBedford & County/Nottingham Uni2:25.52:25.535.4 
32:37.74India Goodman PBU15WIpswich2:37.742:37.7448.8 
42:39.15Lois Wyatt  U15WHavering2:30.62:30.640.7 
52:43.16Alice Callcut  U15WNene Valley2:33.82:30.628.4 
62:56.30Kira O'Sullivan  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.72:49.751.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.60Georgina Sharp  U15WBedford & County2:28.82:28.843.2 
22:38.99Charlotte Skeggs  U15WBasildon2:36.82:32.2227.2 
32:41.26Jasmine Oldfield  U15WNene Valley2:36.52:35.929.6 
42:42.77Emma Nichols  U15WIpswich2:38.92:38.948.2 
52:50.77Grace Macleod  U15WHavering2:45.92:43.848.4 
63:12.49Laura Davidson PBU15WStevenage & North Herts3:12.493:12.4954.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.06Francesca Johnson  U13WBedford & County2:37.92:37.944.6 
22:38.36Bella Keeley PBU13WIpswich2:38.362:35.128.4 
32:43.34Molly Astill  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:38.532:26.424.9 
42:44.94Felicity Galbally  U13WBasildon2:44.162:27.3828.5 
52:49.53Emily Kilroy PBU13WNene Valley2:49.532:49.5350.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.76Jessica Mitchell  U13WHavering2:34.72:15.44.2 
22:48.32Erin Oliver  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:42.92:31.0020.2 
32:53.79Abbie Roberts  U13WBedford & County2:39.02:39.049.4 
42:56.59Jasmine Cant PBU13WIpswich2:56.592:56.5923.6 
53:02.44Chloe Squires  U13WNene Valley2:52.12:41.136.3 
63:09.62Chloe Jordan  U13WBasildon3:00.83:00.854.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.88Alex Hampson  U17MNene Valley4:13.03:47.70-4.2 
24:23.51Stephen Headley  U17MBedford & County4:18.284:17.54.8 
34:24.26Arren Skipsey  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:21.904:18.7334.7 
44:24.58Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon4:18.124:11.4110.6 
54:28.82Sam Allen  U17MIpswich4:15.34:15.331.3 
64:37.20Abdul Mohamed PBU17MHavering4:37.204:32.230.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.92Andrew Headley  U17MBedford & County4:22.864:17.53-1.5 
24:35.42Robert Bolton PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:35.424:35.133.8 
34:47.29Billy Mugnier  U17MNene Valley4:19.34:19.337.2 
44:51.19Bradley West  U17MHavering4:50.74:43.530.5 
54:59.06Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:55.394:31.8429.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.20William Mullins  U15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.83-0.3 
24:31.74Austin Herbert  U15MNene Valley4:26.624:13.3517.5 
34:39.86Max Jones  U15MBasildon4:21.143:52.99-2.0 
44:43.01Jack Davidson  U15MStevenage & North Herts4:35.94:31.732.6 
54:56.36Alex Baxter  U15MIpswich4:39.74:23.8635.7 
65:01.08Tommy Sheldrick  U15MHavering4:53.14:43.738.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.80Mark Rayment PBU15MNene Valley4:36.804:27.835.3 
24:41.68Freddie Ayre  U15MBedford & County4:32.14:07.6526.7 
34:57.37Brandon Thorpe  U15MBasildon4:44.644:13.749.1 
45:04.94Will Blackburn PBU15MIpswich5:04.944:35.036.3 
55:06.30Oliver Morter  U15MHavering4:43.94:29.5523.0 
65:10.07Adam Mason  U15MStevenage & North Herts4:59.64:24.7718.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.11Matthew Snowdon  U13MIpswich4:49.883:46.46-3.7 
25:04.83Keilin Spurdens  U13MNene Valley4:59.84:30.924.2 
35:07.35Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County5:02.34:44.816.1 
45:12.83James Perkins  U13MBasildon5:02.54:54.140.4 
55:26.61Oliver Woods  U13MHavering5:20.854:49.514.8 
65:33.11Ross Gladman  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:15.05:03.039.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.88Edward Blythman  U13MBedford & County5:05.94:05.22-2.2 
25:16.75Oliver Oakley  U13MNene Valley5:15.94:41.124.2 
35:33.95Ewan Baxter  U13MIpswich5:24.45:15.839.5 
45:37.29Matthew Pointer  U13MBasildon5:22.65:22.616.7 
55:51.17Ryan Large  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:32.64:59.645.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.44Sarah Wilson PBU17WHavering4:58.444:54.8928.9 
25:21.57Ellie Lawton  U15WBedford & County4:58.234:58.2334.6 
35:27.21Georgia Gibbs  U17WNene Valley5:22.995:21.046.8 
45:35.38Freya Nobbs PBU17WStevenage & North Herts5:35.385:35.3849.1 
55:53.69Alice Goodwin  U17WIpswich5:33.34:55.459.4 
66:14.46Tilly Aitmarri  U17WBasildon5:40.35:35.048.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.49Courtney Hunter PBU17WBedford & County5:30.495:22.626.9 
25:42.08Emily Brand  U17WNene Valley5:26.075:24.445.4 
35:46.93Lisa Barber PBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:46.935:46.327.1 
45:59.83Bethany de Bree  U17WIpswich5:55.55:55.551.7 
56:19.96Briony Findlay  U15WBasildon5:46.95:24.543.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.40Lauren Nichols  U15WBedford & County4:58.794:44.754.1 
25:03.47Jemima Walker PBU15WBasildon5:03.475:00.5433.9 
35:23.84Abigail Rose  U15WIpswich5:15.34:59.618.7 
45:27.27Emma Gibbs  U15WNene Valley5:25.85:25.846.9 
55:36.03Amy Baggs  U15WHavering5:09.985:09.9813.6 
66:00.00Marisa Herridge  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:36.95:33.950.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.77Erin McCaffray  U15WBedford & County5:00.54:58.927.2 
25:22.12Niamh Smith  U15WBasildon5:20.65:04.4831.1 
35:36.17Sophie Rand  U13WHavering5:32.285:03.949.4 
45:53.70Emily Gent SBU15WNene Valley5:53.705:36.545.1 
56:02.74Miri Budd PBU15WIpswich6:02.746:02.7454.0 
66:03.74Georgia Reed PBU15WStevenage & North Herts6:03.745:57.535.5 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.28Katie Mitchell  U13WHavering5:03.64:56.920.4 
25:09.01Sinead Stovell  U13WAmpthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.427.0 
35:34.76Katy Fenner  U13WBasildon5:34.615:34.6144.5 
45:44.09Katie Saunders PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:44.095:17.923.2 
55:55.91Paula Naylor PBU13WNene Valley5:55.915:44.431.1 
65:58.45Georgia Harrold PBU13WIpswich5:58.455:58.4553.9 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.97Kate O'Neill  U13WHavering5:13.414:38.932.7 
25:43.70Nancy Broomfield PBU13WBasildon5:43.705:43.7052.0 
35:55.95Ellie Piccaver  U13WNene Valley5:43.85:05.6814.3 
45:58.75Niamh Hedges-Quinn  U13WIpswich5:34.35:34.342.9 
56:00.59Ella Gray  U13WBedford & County5:51.95:51.930.7 
66:00.73Emma Bolton PBU13WStevenage & North Herts6:00.736:00.7345.8