Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
19 May 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7   Stephen Headley PBU17MBedford & County2:09.72:07.9-0.9 
22:13.0   Thomas Butler PBU17MBarnet2:11.11:57.83-3.2 
32:14.1   Adam Jordan PBU17MSouthend2:14.12:06.913.3 
42:16.3   James Cronin PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:16.32:16.331.3 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6   Andrew Headley SBU17MBedford & County2:12.62:10.41.3 
22:21.8   Mark Cunningham  U17MBarnet2:14.392:04.9914.6 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5   Alex Hepburn  U17MBedford & County2:15.482:15.4830.2 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.7   George Groom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.251:55.06-2.4 
22:14.1   Benjamin Davies  U15MBedford & County2:05.841:54.15-2.9 
32:22.1   Matt Selby U15MSt Alb    
42:27.1   Joe Hayden  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.432:15.6722.3 
52:39.0   Edward Blakesley  U15MSouthend2:25.82:25.834.0 
62:39.6   Daniel Macey SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:39.62:37.3125.4 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1   Callum Duffy PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:14.82:12.1328.9 
22:23.8   Jack Anderson  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.02:22.027.6 
32:24.2   Callum Mullins  U15MBedford & County2:22.12:02.739.0 
42:26.9   Hamza Kadir  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.03-1.4 
52:29.0   Thomas Dore PBU15MDacorum & Tring/Millfield Sch2:19.672:14.0320.4 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Tom Scott  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:20.812:20.8133.9 
22:29.9   Daniel Housley PBU15MBarnet2:29.122:20.5732.6 
32:31.0   Rufus Kent PBU15MBarnet2:27.762:07.781.6 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9   Joshua Brown PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:25.02:19.820.3 
22:35.4   Gerry O'Brien  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.952:28.9530.2 
32:36.2   Oliver Davies PBU13MBedford & County2:36.22:28.976.8 
42:49.6   Anders Davis  U13MDacorum & Tring2:43.22:43.236.0 
52:51.3   Adam Cooper PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:43.22:43.236.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1   Alfred Mawdsley SBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:35.12:29.7833.9 
22:39.3   Ethan Morrish PBU13MBedford & County2:39.32:39.324.9 
32:41.9   Elby Cinnamond PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.982:15.220.4 
43:05.2   Edward Hopper  U13MDacorum & Tring2:57.72:57.719.9 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2   Henry Fulton  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:36.52:01.682.8 
22:37.9   Freddie Shiret PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.021.8 
32:39.4   Daniel Smith  U13MBedford & County2:31.82:25.118.2 
42:41.8   Will Hall PBU11MBedford & County2:40.72:20.616.2 
52:47.7   Ethan George PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:40.52:40.536.0 
62:51.9   Alfie Castang SBU13MBarnet2:51.92:41.1433.0 
72:53.6   OLiver Dunkley SBU11MBedford & County2:53.62:52.425.7 
83:01.5   J Toon U13MBarn/SB    
93:02.7   Thomas Malt PBU13MDacorum & Tring3:02.73:02.736.0 
103:03.2   Joel Amos PBU13MDacorum & Tring3:01.22:48.0729.2 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8   Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.9117.4 
22:27.1   Laura Edwards SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.8329.3 
32:31.2   Lucy Kidwell  U17WSouthend2:25.012:24.5427.3 
42:38.8   Ellie McNamara SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:38.82:35.726.4 
52:39.8   India Chadwick SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:34.032:34.0335.9 
62:52.3   Lois Cox  U17WBedford & County2:48.02:48.030.4 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2   Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.1212.1 
800 U17W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3   Naomi Baker  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.510.1 
12:36.3   Naomi Baker  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.510.1 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Chelsea Spanoudakis PBU15WBedford & County2:25.52:25.522.2 
22:27.5   Jessica Hurley PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.2515.1 
32:29.9   Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.6314.8 
42:34.3   Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.1212.1 
52:36.1   Gabriella Pearson PBU15WSouthend2:36.12:36.136.0 
62:41.0   Olive Coles PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:41.02:18.7412.5 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7   Erin McCaffray PBU15WBedford & County2:31.172:29.617.4 
22:36.9   Olivia Coll  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.12:34.135.8 
32:37.6   Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:31.032:23.5810.0 
42:43.7   Jessica Brew PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:43.72:43.728.5 
52:56.7   Isabelle Amos PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:41.42:32.624.3 
63:02.5   Natasha Walter  U15WSouthend2:51.02:42.823.5 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9   Aoife Guyatt PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.012:26.019.6 
22:38.6   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.1318.6 
32:40.9   Becky Ward  U15WBedford & County2:36.52:36.535.8 
42:42.1   Evey Becker PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:42.12:42.135.1 
52:42.2   Gabriella Kyriacou SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:42.22:26.376.5 
62:50.4   Abbey Clark  U15WSt. Albans AC2:40.82:40.835.3 
72:56.4   Carmen Hogg  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:46.42:46.436.0 
83:00.1   Hannah Croft PBU15WBedford & County3:00.13:00.136.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8   Meghan Samuels PBU13WSouthend2:27.82:27.833.6 
22:41.1   Abbie Roberts PBU13WBedford & County2:39.02:39.035.5 
32:44.3   Lia Radus PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:18.703.4 
42:48.1   Megan Mitchell PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:47.92:47.936.0 
52:51.2   Sasha Pond PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:51.22:42.030.3 
63:03.3   Matlida Kurt  U13WEnfield & Haringey3:03.13:03.136.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6   Georgia Goble PBU13WSouthend2:34.792:33.329.1 
22:47.5   Scarlett Kent PBU13WBarnet2:42.82:18.934.4 
32:57.8   Gabriella Tarrant PBU13WBedford & County2:57.82:57.824.7 
42:59.8   Maddie Bell PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:59.82:59.836.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.3   Sophia Staab SBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:50.32:28.66.2 
22:51.6   Georgia Lee SBU13WBarnet2:51.62:35.117.7 
32:53.1   Hannah Cohen U13WBarn/SB    
42:53.8   Ella Gray  U13WBedford & County2:50.12:50.118.0 
52:56.1   Alice Yau PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:56.12:49.6734.8 
62:56.8   Maayan Radus  U11WShaftesbury Barnet2:53.02:28.674.6 
72:59.9   Ciara Daly  U13WBarnet2:55.742:49.533.7 
83:03.1   Sophia Dempsey  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.297.8 
93:04.2   Lidia Kyriacou  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:55.32:30.196.9 
103:04.5   Kayla Michel  U13WShaftesbury Barnet3:03.982:34.7311.8 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.6   Laurence Willmore  U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.3317.5 
24:35.5   Thomas Butler  U17MBarnet4:18.283:57.50-3.2 
34:40.0   Greg Sinnott SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.494:27.4925.3 
44:52.7   Frankie Jenkins  U17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3228.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.6   Josh Mann PBU17MSouthend4:19.284:19.2830.2 
24:50.2   Oliver Formby  U17MBarnet4:37.794:17.247.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.7   Ben Clarke PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.83.7 
24:36.5   Freddie Ayre PBU15MBedford & County4:32.14:07.6513.7 
34:46.6   Thomas Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:29.364:09.25-1.3 
44:47.3   Toby Wright PBU15MSouthend4:39.054:07.103.1 
54:48.3   Rhys Rowlands  U15MDacorum & Tring4:47.04:17.810.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.2   James Enwright  U15MBedford & County4:30.14:28.118.6 
24:59.3   Ashvin Kuri PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:59.34:44.520.3 
35:07.8   Andrew Shaw PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.85:00.55.2 
45:10.7   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen PBU15MDacorum & Tring5:01.64:21.267.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6   Dominic Menzies PBU15MBedford & County4:52.64:15.865.5 
24:53.7   Ryan Ward PBU15MAmpthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County4:53.74:10.72.0 
35:12.5   Joshua Rogers PBU15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.564.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.3   Jamie Harper  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.56-1.0 
25:01.7   Josh Edwards PBU13MSt. Albans AC4:53.24:37.8515.7 
35:06.5   Mitchell Lawrence  U13MSouthend5:02.475:02.4718.5 
45:15.3   Edward Blythman  U13MBedford & County5:05.94:33.72.1 
55:22.9   Finn Donlon SBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:22.94:41.912.5 
65:55.9   Nico Dowsett  U13MDacorum & Tring5:32.45:03.927.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.5   Craig Wheeler  U13MSouthend5:00.204:35.910.5 
25:08.1   Finn Harvey  U13MBarnet5:04.124:04.24-0.8 
35:24.6   Jed Lumb  U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.74:28.651.3 
45:36.0   Maximus Gilhespy  U13MBedford & County5:02.394:50.844.5 
56:43.2   Archie Pond U13MD&T    
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.4   Sam Lee  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:14.35:14.330.5 
25:33.0   Conrad Holland PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:33.05:33.025.3 
35:36.3   Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:22.494:38.01.8 
45:46.8   Ben Bellisario SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:46.85:18.3324.1 
56:14.1   Luke Stallard  U13MDacorum & Tring6:04.36:04.336.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.2   Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7912.1 
25:26.9   Emma Dwan  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:21.95:18.732.4 
35:32.5   Phoebe Smith SBU17WDacorum & Tring5:16.65:16.634.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:26.4   Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2229.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8   Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.320.4 
25:08.7   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.0710.6 
35:12.6   Lauren Nichols PBU15WBedford & County4:58.794:49.836.0 
45:13.4   Rachel Connery  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:08.44:54.5418.8 
55:38.7   Lucy Johnson PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:38.75:38.736.0 
66:02.8   Macy Violet Hallam  U15WSouthend5:56.25:56.236.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.2   Marie Sato PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:14.25:14.232.4 
25:32.5   Megan Middleton SBU15WBedford & County5:32.55:00.999.9 
35:41.3   Sinead Coll  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:35.45:27.335.9 
45:41.6   Grace Birdseye PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:38.15:15.179.7 
1500 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.9   Kate Rouse  U15WSt. Albans AC5:17.25:17.218.1 
25:35.0   Olivia Haughton PBU15WBedford & County5:35.05:35.036.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.5   Maisie Relton PBU13WBedford & County5:16.24:54.6211.0 
25:29.6   Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington PBU13WSouthend5:24.34:52.28.7 
35:37.5   Isobel Aylwin PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:37.55:37.524.3 
45:38.6   Mia Groom PBU13WBarnet5:27.705:00.76.7 
55:42.1   Freya Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.0919.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.3   Josephine Chadwick SBU13WShaftesbury Barnet5:43.35:04.906.4 
25:44.2   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:44.24:44.714.9 
35:45.6   Ailish Gray PBU13WBedford & County5:45.65:45.636.0 
46:13.3   Hannah Tritton SBU13WDacorum & Tring6:13.36:12.135.8 
1500 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.2   Francesca Johnson  U13WBedford & County5:23.25:21.631.6 
25:25.1   Sinead Stovell PBU13WAmpthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.413.7 
35:55.7   Molly Relton PBU13WBedford & County5:55.75:28.2522.3