Derbyshire Mini League External Results
Spinkhill
18 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Daniel Haymes  U17MDerby4:09.753:54.98-2.7 
24:18.1Hugo Milner PBU15MDerby4:16.523:54.223.7 
34:47.9Daniel Evans PBU15MDerby4:31.44:15.0018.9 
45:00.4Daniel Jones PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash4:46.454:41.420.0 
55:08.0Jordan Collins PBU15MChesterfield5:04.15:04.145.8 
65:08.4Christian Howett PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students5:05.43:53.510.5 
75:09.4Sam Cottrell PBU15MBlackwell & District5:09.45:06.748.4 
85:36.7Lewis Crago PBU15MBlackwell & District5:36.75:36.748.3 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5Luke Ward PBU13MDerby4:55.874:10.965.6 
25:03.0Fergus Hernon PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:02.075:02.0746.7 
35:11.6Alex Ediker  U13MChesterfield4:53.23:57.22-3.8 
45:14.4Robert Watkinson PBU13MChesterfield5:14.45:14.442.5 
55:21.5Benjamin Ward SBU13MBlackwell & District5:21.55:20.0437.7 
65:24.7William Tighe SBU13MBuxton5:24.74:07.58-2.5 
75:25.2Jacob Buckley PBU13MBuxton5:25.24:24.123.7 
85:29.2Connor Heatherington  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:23.225:23.2246.1 
95:44.2Keir Sheppard SBU13MDerby5:44.25:18.943.8 
105:46.4Matthew Rawson PBU13MChesterfield5:46.45:46.452.0 
115:57.8Mikey Broomhead SBU13MChesterfield5:57.84:50.121.3 
126:06.6Louis Teasdale  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:59.85:43.1948.6 
136:13.2Harry Mustafa  U13MChesterfield5:51.75:10.219.1 
146:14.2Thomas Morley SBU13MChesterfield6:14.25:39.136.0 
156:17.0Thomas Lumsden PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash6:17.06:17.054.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Danielle Smith  U15WHeanor5:06.55:06.511.6 
25:18.6Amy Stone SBU15WDerby5:18.65:03.927.8 
35:27.3Tamsin McGraw  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:18.804:35.040.8 
45:38.7Bethan Hudson  U15WDerby5:10.514:55.764.7 
55:55.1Alys Johns PBU15WDerby5:55.15:55.144.0 
66:12.3Lauren Sabin PBU15WBlackwell/Blackwell & District6:12.36:12.352.7 
77:32.7Lizzie Sarell PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash7:32.77:32.754.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Jasmine Cooper PBU13WDerby4:55.54:37.134.2 
25:23.5Lucy Berwick  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash5:14.805:03.719.0 
35:32.6Anastasia Stock-Clarke PBU13WDerby5:31.605:09.831.5 
45:36.9Ashleigh Armstrong  U13WBlackwell & District5:28.195:09.825.3 
56:23.7Lydia Cresswell PBU13WChesterfield6:23.76:23.724.4 
66:33.5Libby Harrison SBU13WChesterfield6:33.55:36.440.8 
76:40.4Lilly Barnes SBU13WChesterfield6:40.45:48.127.1 
86:58.8Eve Greensmith PBU13WDerby6:58.86:58.854.0 
97:09.7Amy Cullingworth PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash7:09.77:09.739.2 
108:10.6Natasha Hill PBU13WChesterfield8:10.68:10.654.0