Cheshire League External Results
Ashton under Lyne
8 Sep 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.5   Josh Betteley PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:10.52:05.61.8 
22:18.0   Cai Linton-Davies  U15MMenai2:12.72:00.1611.3 
32:20.6   Fred Dobberson  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:18.32:14.117.9 
42:21.9   Alex Gibbons  U15MDASH2:17.72:14.324.7 
52:24.5   George Lewis  U15MEast Cheshire2:20.01:58.53-0.9 
62:25.6   Morgan Taylor  U15MMenai2:25.32:08.9315.1 
72:28.9   John Trotman  U15MEast Cheshire2:28.82:01.7610.4 
82:32.2   Christopher Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham2:31.72:15.91.0 
800 U15M CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Harry Hind SBU15MEast Cheshire2:17.92:10.622.4 
22:23.1   Lloyd Banner PBU15MEast Cheshire2:23.12:23.134.7 
32:24.2   Arun Dight PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:24.21:57.74-1.4 
42:33.9   Christopher Theobald PBU15MEast Cheshire2:33.92:33.935.9 
52:38.5   Joshua Stubbs SBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:38.52:04.34.4 
62:38.7   Paolo Guarnieri  U15MEast Cheshire2:37.92:13.673.6 
72:45.3   Thomas Hesketh  U15MEast Cheshire2:40.32:40.336.0 
82:59.9   Olly White PBU15MMenai2:59.92:59.934.3 
92:59.9   Tristan Davison  U15MMenai2:41.42:41.436.0 
800 SW AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9   Bethany McManus PBU23WEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford2:28.92:19.435.0 
22:29.7   Freya Taylor-Hatswell  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:20.12:20.128.5 
32:30.9   Anna Cawdron  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:24.32:24.330.9 
42:51.8   Evie Hancox  U17WDASH2:49.02:49.036.0 
52:58.6   Rebecca Jones-Morris SBV45WMenai2:58.62:53.834.0 
63:20.7   Rebecca Kennedy PBU17WEast Cheshire3:20.73:20.736.0 
800 SW CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.9   Abigail Palin SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:49.92:48.536.0 
22:56.5   Alice Dodds SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:56.52:42.936.0 
800 U15W AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   Cara Gibbons  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:23.042:20.3111.4 
22:37.7   Caitlin Howell-Williams PBU15WMenai2:37.72:37.730.3 
32:41.0   Alarna Brockley-Langford  U15WEast Cheshire2:28.12:18.0018.9 
42:44.7   Ines Rayment Gomez PBU15WMenai2:44.72:44.736.0 
52:45.4   Charlotte Meikle PBU15WDeeside AAC2:45.42:45.435.7 
62:46.6   Olivia Davey  U15WEast Cheshire2:39.52:32.325.5 
72:50.4   Lauren McCarthy PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:50.42:45.734.6 
82:57.6   Eabha Roberts  U15WMenai2:52.22:39.514.0 
800 U15W CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.4   Hannah Dodds PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:51.42:41.527.9 
22:55.1   Emma Stephen SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:55.12:51.226.3 
800 U13W AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3   Elizabeth Wright  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:30.92:18.5010.3 
22:37.5   Katelyn Mooney  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.12:23.06.4 
32:37.8   Sarah Dufour-Jackson PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:37.82:31.4819.7 
42:38.8   Holly Jackson  U13WEast Cheshire2:34.32:21.47.5 
52:44.3   Abby O'Neill PBU13WEast Cheshire2:44.32:18.43.9 
62:49.1   Eve Gibbons  U13WDASH2:44.82:32.5624.8 
72:50.5   Catrin Donnelly  U13WMenai/Eryri2:46.12:31.811.0 
82:58.4   Lauren Evans PBU13WDeeside AAC2:58.42:58.436.0 
92:58.8   Abby Watling  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:47.22:38.628.6 
103:01.2   Catherine Giller  U13WDASH2:49.12:46.825.6 
113:02.8   Lucy Lawrence  U13WMenai2:55.92:22.011.5 
800 U13W CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.8   Elouise Angus  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:47.22:47.236.0 
22:52.3   Maddy Lea SBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:52.32:37.9633.1 
32:54.3   Mabli Goodland PBU13WEryri/Menai2:54.32:54.335.5 
42:55.5   Alyssa Davey  U13WEast Cheshire2:50.62:18.793.9 
52:56.9   Ellie Grinnell  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:54.42:26.065.6 
62:59.7   Zoe Leydon  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:54.82:35.818.8 
73:02.8   Eleanor Jones  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:01.92:47.234.0 
83:05.4   James Bishop PBU11MMenai3:05.43:05.436.0 
93:06.9   Chloe Buchan  U13WDASH3:00.93:00.936.0 
103:10.1   Bethan Appleton-Jones  U13WEast Cheshire3:06.03:06.036.0 
113:12.4   Louisa Wagstaff  U13WDASH2:55.92:55.935.6 
123:13.8   Chelsey Fairclough PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:13.83:13.836.0 
133:14.7   Amelia Atkinson  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:59.02:36.314.5 
143:19.4   Rebecca Fenelon PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:19.43:19.436.0 
153:19.4   Megan Lorenzelli PBU13WEast Cheshire3:19.43:19.436.0 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6   Joseph Hudak SBU23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:20.64:04.4-2.8 
24:35.9   Karl Herod PBU20MEast Cheshire4:35.94:35.928.8 
34:56.5   Andrew Hartshorne SBSENMEast Cheshire4:56.54:30.334.9 
45:26.5   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich5:20.54:59.09.2 
55:29.7   Adrian Edwards SBV50MDASH/Lancashire WC5:29.75:12.933.3 
65:37.7   James Sanders PBU20MEast Cheshire5:37.75:37.736.0 
75:42.9   Stephen Jolley  V45MUnattached5:31.305:11.416.3 
86:19.0   Tony Buchan  V45MDASH5:26.45:26.434.2 
1500 SM CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6   Ross Thompson  U20MEast Cheshire4:43.94:43.932.5 
25:05.8   Matthew Jacques SBU20MEast Cheshire5:05.85:02.035.0 
1500 U17M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7   Eliot Neville  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:34.34:21.32.7 
24:54.9   Maxwell Hobson PBU17MEast Cheshire4:54.94:54.932.3 
34:57.8   Mark Jackson  U17MDASH4:51.94:51.911.8 
45:09.4   Leon Lockett PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich5:09.45:09.431.2 
1500 U13M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0   Jacob Birtles PBU13MHalton & Frodsham4:52.04:31.65.6 
25:05.3   Jack Williamson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:53.04:53.015.8 
35:06.8   Sion Jones PBU13MMenai5:06.84:38.019.0 
45:17.8   William Kesteven  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:04.94:15.70-0.2 
55:18.7   Jack Thomas PBU13MEast Cheshire5:18.75:18.734.2 
65:25.5   Cai Morgan Roberts PBU13MMenai5:25.54:15.0-1.1 
75:32.3   Jake Smith  U13MEast Cheshire5:32.24:50.567.4 
86:58.1   Jake Hampson PBU13MHalton & Frodsham6:58.16:58.136.0 
1500 U13M CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.3   Peter Selby  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:31.44:45.67.7 
25:36.7   Jordan Sides  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:33.45:12.817.8 
35:56.1   Morgan Jones PBU13MMenai5:56.15:56.136.0 
46:04.1   Mason Allen SBU13MEast Cheshire6:04.15:37.336.0 
56:05.5   Harry Ditchfield  U13MEast Cheshire5:48.05:14.428.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.0   Matthew Kenyon PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:40.05:32.219.4 
25:45.9   Jamie Monks SBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:45.94:51.413.4 
35:47.3   Alfie Bould PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:47.34:06.518.8 
46:11.0   Jack Wilne SBU13MCrewe & Nantwich6:11.05:59.333.6 
56:11.0   James Puttick  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:51.15:51.134.3 
66:15.1   Harry Donnellan  U13MMenai6:11.15:40.135.2 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.1   Stephen Jolley PBV45MUnattached9:15.19:15.16.3 
29:50.9   Jacob Brown  U17MCrewe & Nantwich9:27.129:27.12-5.3 
310:01.8   Scott Matthews PBSENMEast Cheshire10:01.89:56.3-0.7 
411:27.2   Dennis Thomas  V35MEast Cheshire11:20.811:04.24.1 
511:35.1   Adrian Edwards  V50MDASH/Lancashire WC11:22.510:52.033.3 
611:40.7   Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham11:23.910:43.54.3 
711:41.7   Andrew Jones SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich11:41.711:21.321.4 
811:47.2   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich11:44.611:00.69.2 
911:55.9   Philip Edge SBSENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni11:55.99:30.025.6 
1012:24.5   David Jackson SBV45MDASH12:24.511:54.230.7 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:55.0   Annie Huntbach  U17WCrewe & Nantwich12:28.9912:28.9935.6 
213:37.9   Katie Lennon SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich13:37.912:57.426.6 
314:43.7   Lauren Whittaker  U20WCrewe & Nantwich14:04.713:26.435.5