British Athletics League Division 3 External Results
Stoke Gifford
3 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.65Richard Peters  SENMBristol & West/Boston Uni1:49.81:49.652.1 
21:51.75Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-2.6 
31:53.21Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:52.671:50.01-4.9 
41:54.40Carl Bradbury  SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.4134.8 
51:57.33Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.470.7 
61:57.99Paul Adair SBSENMHavering1:57.991:55.237.0 
71:58.25Ramsey Kechacha  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Royal Navy1:56.961:56.9638.4 
82:32.78Sean Reidy  SENMNene Valley1:59.91:57.5-0.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.95David Bishop  SENMBristol & West1:50.411:50.2217.8 
21:54.63Jack Williams SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.631:53.2415.0 
31:56.18Richard Scott SBV35MExeter/South West Vets1:56.181:55.443.2 
42:00.05Jonathan Williams  SENMLlanelli/Swansea1:59.621:51.564.5 
52:01.08Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly1:57.811:54.59-2.7 
62:08.62Callum Reid  U20MNene Valley2:04.572:04.5738.9 
72:10.12Alex Babb SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:10.122:00.2742.5 
82:11.10Gavin Maley SBV35MHavering2:11.101:51.62.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.39Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West3:42.783:38.274.3 
23:58.49Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter3:51.013:49.37-2.6 
33:59.84Kristaps Valters PBSENMNene Valley/Clonliffe/Latvia3:59.843:59.8431.2 
44:00.40Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:48.853:42.55-4.9 
54:04.60Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:57.793:47.75-4.6 
64:06.16Paul Martelletti SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:06.163:58.70-6.0 
74:09.64Jamie McCullagh SBSENMKingston & Poly4:09.643:55.4216.8 
84:11.64Jamie Buckley-Stanton SBU23MHavering4:11.284:06.921.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.81Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter3:53.663:45.34-4.3 
24:00.94Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:58.703:53.4312.4 
34:03.94Dewi Griffiths SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni4:03.943:52.23-5.6 
44:05.12Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21-2.6 
54:07.78Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley4:05.153:52.64-3.0 
64:09.64John McKeane PBSENMHighgate4:09.644:09.6432.8 
74:23.95Rob Warner  SENMHavering4:23.384:17.17-2.3 
84:52.86Andy Arbour  V40MKingston & Poly4:50.94:50.96.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.88Anupam Das SBSENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:04.884:04.3214.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:37.84Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni8:32.168:17.72-3.4 
28:39.27Edgars Sumskis PBSENMNene Valley/Latvia8:39.278:28.76-4.0 
38:41.43Marc Hobbs  SENMSwansea8:27.678:22.93-3.4 
48:44.33Jack Bancroft SBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni8:44.338:25.3-4.2 
58:50.64Paul Martelletti SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:21.658:21.65-6.0 
68:54.57Gordon Pearce SBSENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds8:54.578:40.570.4 
79:21.91Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:00.699:00.6921.3 
89:51.37Matthew Bland  V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC9:20.839:05.42.1 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.05Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth8:27.228:27.22-4.4 
28:51.91Joshua Griffiths  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni8:38.158:11.98-6.1 
39:11.35Dave Alcock SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds9:11.358:42.683.2 
49:13.82Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley8:57.018:54.5021.9 
59:18.58Jake Waldron  SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni9:03.18:59.055.3 
69:39.08Edward Stockdale SBU23MReading AC9:39.088:52.2-0.4 
79:46.61James Robertson SBSENMKingston & Poly9:16.29:00.180.6 
89:53.42Simon Hart PBV45MHavering9:53.429:53.4215.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.34Anupam Das  SENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath8:49.058:49.0514.2