Avon League External Results
Yate
8 Sep 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Sam Rockett  U17MTeam Bath2:15.72:08.543.2 
22:31.5William Binnington  U17MNorth Somerset2:27.02:27.044.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Kate Davies  U20WGloucester2:31.872:31.4643.5 
22:42.7Elizabeth Warnes PBU20WNorth Somerset2:42.72:42.754.0 
32:56.1Ilana Wigfield PBV45WTeam Bath2:56.12:54.115.3 
43:23.6Melanie Callas  V45WNorth Somerset3:13.43:13.437.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Gemma Shepherd  U17WTeam Bath2:19.272:13.758.1 
22:36.0Camille Stanley  U17WTeam Bath2:30.22:29.1951.6 
32:37.6Emily Dowle SBU17WForest of Dean AC2:37.62:30.535.4 
42:42.0An Other U17WUnatt    
52:56.7Laura Statham PBU17WNorth Somerset2:56.72:45.3446.7 
62:58.7Hannah Godfrey  U17WNorth Somerset2:57.72:52.054.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9Hannah Hobbs  U15WYate/Westbury2:25.12:12.7510.1 
22:31.2Alice Davies  U15WNorth Somerset2:27.712:24.0425.8 
32:32.0Ariana Watling  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:31.342:27.8344.9 
42:36.9Caitlin Wosika  U15WTeam Bath2:32.302:18.083.0 
52:38.4Sophie Reed  U15WYate/Westbury2:30.692:26.811.3 
62:39.3Bethan Moor  U15WGloucester2:31.12:31.112.7 
72:41.6Megan Creed  U15WForest of Dean AC2:32.32:32.350.9 
82:42.8Amelia Errington  U15WStroud2:36.52:20.8422.7 
92:50.5Sasha Nugara  U15WTeam Bath2:40.82:40.854.0 
102:50.9Jessica Mead SBU15WYate2:50.92:41.743.0 
112:51.9Sibhan Barnes SBU15WGloucester2:51.92:47.653.5 
123:01.2Abi Pearce  U15WGloucester2:54.52:50.254.0 
133:05.3Laura Cook  U15WYate2:54.92:54.642.6 
143:12.3Abigail Roach  U15WNorth Somerset2:47.32:47.354.0 
153:56.7Katie Parker SBU15WNorth Somerset3:56.73:54.254.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Laura McNab  U13WTeam Bath2:22.42:18.8843.8 
22:34.1Ellie Hobbs  U13WWestbury2:28.62:25.714.9 
32:39.6Isobel Leeming  U13WBristol & West2:33.902:33.9034.7 
42:41.2Nancy Dineen  U13WBristol & West2:38.42:22.2332.8 
52:42.4Alidia Vaile  U13WGloucester2:37.22:26.835.3 
62:42.7Rosie Whitehead  U13WNorth Somerset2:38.32:18.4025.3 
72:43.0Olivia Burton  U13WNorth Somerset2:42.422:28.0830.6 
82:45.9Lucy Maine PBU13WNorth Somerset2:45.92:31.635.1 
92:48.9Olivia Crofts PBU13WBristol & West2:48.92:42.110.3 
102:51.3Isabel Parry PBU13WYate/Westbury2:51.32:41.446.6 
112:54.2Emily Moore  U13WBristol & West2:44.012:33.4935.0 
122:57.5Alice Rimmer  U13WStroud2:55.52:55.554.0 
132:59.2Victoria Kirby PBU13WGloucester2:59.22:59.248.9 
142:59.7Natalie Ashley-Towell  U13WForest of Dean AC2:52.12:33.824.3 
153:00.6Alicia Brown PBU13WTeam Bath3:00.63:00.654.0 
163:00.9Jude Dowdeswell  U13WGloucester2:52.72:33.232.9 
173:05.8Libby Dickenson  U13WStroud2:59.52:27.230.0 
183:08.7Elissa Moor  U13WGloucester2:57.92:53.647.4 
193:20.7Emma Williams  U13WForest of Dean AC2:59.002:47.047.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.7Danny Stuart PBU20MStroud4:19.74:19.737.0 
24:30.7Eliot Green  U20MTeam Bath4:23.44:23.411.8 
34:35.5Craig Bridges  SENMTeam Bath/Walton4:30.644:22.041.4 
44:46.2Alex Jones  U20MTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni4:36.14:10.9-0.5 
55:08.4Malcolm Cowton  V50MYate/South West Vets5:03.945:03.9412.6 
65:18.0Richard Pegler PBV40MForest of Dean AC5:18.04:52.46.7 
75:31.0Paul Owen PBV40MBristol & West5:31.05:31.042.1 
85:46.8Jem Smale PBV45MNorth Somerset5:46.85:46.854.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.6Jack Turner  U17MStroud4:23.54:16.3-1.3 
24:29.5David Bunce  U17MTeam Bath4:22.84:22.844.6 
34:31.2Corey Haynes  U17MBristol & West4:28.934:28.9345.0 
44:31.8Harry Leeming  U15MBristol & West4:24.124:10.5823.4 
54:36.5Jay Painter  U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:33.64:20.633.6 
64:46.4Tom James Clark PBU17MNorth Somerset4:46.44:46.445.2 
74:50.3William Binnington PBU17MNorth Somerset4:50.34:50.344.3 
85:25.8Scott Mason PBU17MBitton5:25.85:25.830.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.9Will Stockley  U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:18.913:49.00-4.2 
24:32.2Cameron Perkins PBU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:32.24:14.425.0 
34:40.2Tom Mortimer  U15MStroud4:26.33:39.22-4.2 
44:43.5John Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:26.93:39.85-5.0 
44:43.5Themis Bower PBU15MTeam Bath4:43.54:17.30.8 
64:52.1Jack Flower PBU15MBristol & West4:52.14:52.142.8 
74:53.3William Staddon  U15MGloucester4:44.94:44.942.7 
84:53.8Keiron Dunkley  U15MBristol & West4:40.34:40.347.8 
94:55.0Oscar Rogers  U15MNorth Somerset4:42.124:39.611.4 
104:56.3Anton Mills PBU15MBristol & West4:56.34:19.2519.6 
114:56.4Leon Graham  U15MYate/Westbury4:46.84:35.435.9 
124:57.3Jack Derrick PBU15MYate4:57.34:38.401.7 
135:00.0Kyle Haynes PBU15MBristol & West5:00.05:00.049.0 
145:00.5Samuel Grimwood SBU15MWestbury/Yate5:00.54:36.935.5 
155:02.2Harry Wells  U15MGloucester4:54.83:57.53-1.3 
165:03.0Thomas Bury PBU15MStroud5:03.04:19.8113.4 
175:39.4Luke Palmer SBU15MBitton5:39.45:05.136.6 
186:07.2Adam Thorpe  U15MBitton5:34.85:34.847.3 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.8Hayden Bailey PBU13MTeam Bath4:48.84:08.0711.2 
24:52.6Rory Howorth  U13MTeam Bath4:37.664:04.607.4 
35:08.3Aidan Noble  U13MYate/Westbury4:52.64:24.6112.1 
45:15.4Sam Gentry  U13MNorth Somerset4:57.83:59.62-1.5 
55:19.4Adam Major  U13MNorth Somerset5:08.55:08.029.8 
65:25.5Ellis Peacey PBU13MForest of Dean AC5:25.55:11.49.4 
75:26.0Ollie Lock SBU11MNorth Somerset5:26.04:05.631.7 
85:26.6James Bullen  U13MTeam Bath5:05.15:05.152.9 
95:38.8Emilio Louis U13MYate    
105:43.2Nathan Marchant  U13MBristol & West5:23.54:41.4913.9 
115:44.8Thomas Wilstead U13MB&W    
115:44.8Victor Webb PBU13MTeam Bath5:44.85:44.854.0 
136:20.1Lewis Nicholls PBU13MGloucester6:20.16:20.154.0 
146:29.1Oliver Rennison  U13MForest of Dean AC6:23.75:09.817.7 
156:45.5Tomas Brunn  U13MBitton6:40.36:40.354.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.6Matthew Newman  V35MClevedon/North Somerset9:38.029:38.0250.8 
210:20.4Phil Lucker PBV35MBristol & West10:20.410:20.413.5 
312:07.2Tony Jefferies SBV65MYate/Westbury12:07.211:37.442.7 
416:56.6John Tayler SENMN Som    
3000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.8David Bedwell  V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters10:06.3110:06.317.7 
210:56.5Peter Mountain  V55MBristol & West10:34.110:34.17.3 
312:05.6Chris Millard  V45MNorth Somerset/Welsh Masters12:05.4312:05.4337.2 
412:12.3Carron Downer PBV60MBristol & West12:12.312:12.338.6 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.8Sarah Everitt PBV45WBristol & West10:58.810:57.745.3 
211:10.3Kelly Winstone PBSENWYate/Westbury/UWE Bristol11:10.311:10.333.7 
311:28.1Clare Jolliffe PBV45WBristol & West11:28.111:03.027.0 
414:36.2Wendy Thomson PBV50WStroud14:36.214:36.220.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.8Ellie Leather SBU15WYate/Westbury10:58.89:30.10-0.2 
211:27.2Olivia Bloodworth PBU17WStroud11:27.211:27.253.6 
312:05.7Georgia Taylor SBU15WYate/Westbury12:05.711:47.439.1 
412:59.5Katie Jenner PBU17WBitton12:59.512:59.541.9 
3000 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:26.8Ilana Wigfield PBV45WTeam Bath12:26.812:26.815.3 
213:50.9Melanie Callas  V45WNorth Somerset13:48.513:48.537.7 
314:36.2Wendy Thomson PBV50WStroud14:36.214:36.220.2 
415:18.5Della Hudson  V40WNorth Somerset15:12.515:12.545.6