Gunpowder parkrun # 69 External Results
Gunpowder
2 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Tom Beedell SBS25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern16:1815:44-2.5 
217:09   Louis Clark PBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:5516:5515.8 
317:43   Mark Ford  S20MCanterbury/Broxbourne16:5716:573.7 
418:23   Stewart Anderson SENMUnattached    
519:24   Paskell Blackwell  SENMUnattached18:2917:352.8 
619:40   Lewis Harknett SBU15MHarlow AC19:2717:20-2.0 
720:08   Oliver Clark PBSENMUnattached20:0819:4618.2 
820:18   Robert Stewart  S30MBishops Stortford19:5119:5122.9 
920:51   Jon Waight V45MUnattached    
1021:10   Richard Solomons SBV65MHighgate/Harlow RC20:3319:4114.1 
1121:12   Tony Rhodes  V65MEdmonton21:0819:4716.5 
1221:54   David Tyson PBV35MLoughton21:5421:5431.0 
1321:57   Brian Forrester  V45MUnattached21:0519:4319.1 
1422:15   Owen Harknett SBU15MHarlow AC20:5619:378.8 
1522:27   Alan Roger Godbold PBV45MOrion/Police21:4821:4817.3 
1622:47   Luke Rivers  U18MUnattached21:3518:163.9 
1722:56   Lottie Rowedder  U15WHarlow AC21:2018:376.0 
1823:09   Michael Rivers  V40MUnattached22:3220:487.7 
1923:16   David William Thomas  V55MUnattached21:5421:3515.7 
2023:32   Dave Murray SENMUnattached    
2123:35   Kevin Michael Butler V55MUnattached    
2223:57   Tony Maycraft V50MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club    
2324:04   Richard Smith SENMUnattached    
2424:13   Katharine Hancox SBV40WUnattached23:0523:0519.5 
2524:23   Russell Peters  V35MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering21:4120:3616.3 
2624:25   Sarah Anderson V35WUnattached    
2724:52   Chris Weedon PBU18MEdmonton23:1718:494.7 
2824:55   John Bennett  V35MEdmonton21:0320:4911.4 
2925:00   Alan Brett  V35MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering23:0323:0322.4 
3025:18   Paul Spencer V50MUnattached    
3125:33   Tony Silcock  V50MUnattached24:2124:2119.1 
3225:34   David John Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3325:37   Jack Rivers PBU18MUnattached22:3519:2916.4 
3425:38   Andrew Chalmers  V35MUnattached21:1921:1913.4 
3526:25   James Rowedder V50MUnattached    
3626:39   Neil Harknett V40MUnattached    
3726:45   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
3827:16   Derek Jenner PBV55MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering26:1326:1323.1 
3927:20   Rosanna Louise Maycraft SENWLoughton AC    
4027:22   Michael Bridger V40MUnattached    
4127:29   Stephen Blackbeard SENMUnattached    
4227:42   Sophie Minter  V40WUnattached24:2723:0015.6 
4327:42   Andrew Minter  V45MWare Joggers22:4321:5419.1 
4427:46   Annegret Scott V35WUnattached    
4527:52   Nicola Cox SENWUnattached    
4628:03   Nicola Zaninetti V50WUnattached    
4728:39   Eileen Kelly SBV50WUnattached28:3928:3831.8 
4828:50   Rosa Hampton  SENWUnattached25:2723:5725.5 
4928:51   David Maxwell Allingham SENMUnattached    
5028:53   Pari Blackbeard SENWUnattached    
5129:21   Michael Flack V50MUnattached    
5229:33   Oliver Crook U15MUnattached    
5329:37   Norna Duncan PBV45WEdmonton29:1929:1936.0 
5429:37   Michelle Cullingford V45WUnattached    
5530:14   Judith Rose Goodwin V50WUnattached    
5630:22   George Healy V50MUnattached    
5730:26   Derek Weedon SBV60MEdmonton30:2628:3826.9 
5830:28   Nicholas Jeffery SBV40MUnattached28:4918:4430.7 
5930:57   Katherine Renny U20WUnattached    
6031:00   Becky Green PBU18WUnattached29:4927:3426.0 
6131:06   Bethany Green SBV35WUnattached28:5827:1324.0 
6231:16   Michelle Huson V35WUnattached    
6331:41   Debbie Clark  V50WUnattached30:0429:3727.5 
6431:41   Sue Crook V50WUnattached    
6532:16   Owen Keen PBU11MOrion26:0220:4513.3 
6632:16   Jason Keen V40MUnattached    
6733:09   Jane Appleton  V45WUnattached27:0827:0326.9 
6833:09   Chris Appleton V45MUnattached    
6933:19   Holly Grogan U15WUnattached    
7033:20   Sarah Grogan  V35WOrion28:0228:0226.0 
7133:26   Tracey Willcox V45WUnattached    
7233:34   Mike Hird U15MUnattached    
7333:36   Tony Hird  V45MUnattached23:4923:3717.0 
7433:39   Judy Wareham  V40WWare Joggers27:4927:1825.1 
7533:50   Hycinth Taylor  V40WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
7634:06   Nicola Stripp V35WUnattached    
7734:07   Jay Daniel Morton SENMUnattached    
7834:27   Chris Hack  V55WEdmonton33:2831:4434.7 
7936:21   Rabia Osman V50WUnattached    
8036:22   Bobby Draper V50MUnattached    
8136:24   Lesley Warden V40WUnattached    
8236:25   Martin Stevens V35MUnattached