Whitemoor 10K External Results
Whitemoor
31 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:54   Michael Robinson  SENMTamar33:2633:262.0 
238:02   Nick Loewendahl  SENMSt. Austell35:4734:503.3 
339:43   Austin Blackburn  V40MSevern37:1837:186.4 
439:44   James Davies SENM     
539:56   Richard Dalton  U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy35:4434:205.0 
640:07   Alex Daniels  V40MNewquay RR35:4235:250.8 
740:18   Darren Varker SBV40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell40:1834:5631.2 
840:55   Jonathan Colaco  V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36:3235:270.4 
941:38   Tim Adams  V40MSt. Austell38:4437:443.2 
1041:40   Ricko Barker SBSENMUnattached41:4039:0814.7 
1141:46   Dave Angell  SENMMile High38:2935:283.6 
1242:10   Kieran Murrant  U23MHayle37:2137:213.3 
1342:59   Tom Howell SBSENMUnattached36:5636:563.7 
1443:46   Paul Gwynne  V45MFalmouth40:0438:0713.1 
1545:19   Alan Rounsevell SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
1645:20   Jamie Masters SENMSt Austell RC    
1745:35   Lucy Mancer SBV35WBenfleet/Newquay & Par45:3538:348.5 
1845:46   Patrick Talen  V35MSt. Austell43:0343:0314.8 
1946:24   Mark Owen  V35MSt. Austell42:4541:1314.1 
2046:30   John Sole PBSENMBodmin Road Runners41:0538:327.1 
2146:47   Andy Young  V50MSt. Austell46:2743:0915.0 
2246:50   Steve Martin  V35MSt. Austell41:1141:1125.5 
2346:55   Jonathan Ford-Dunn  V55MTruro/Steyning43:4143:2416.8 
2447:04   Phillip Ciano  V45MNewquay RR43:4643:3013.9 
2547:37   Kathryn Burgess  V35WCornwall AC41:0839:179.0 
2647:53   Darren Squire  V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par44:4843:1013.0 
2747:57   Geoff Astley  V45MUttoxeter41:5941:5916.5 
2848:11   Robert Wallbank PBSENMSt. Austell48:1142:479.1 
2948:37   Cathal 0se SENM     
3048:47   Emma Murray SBV45WSt. Austell48:4742:0416.3 
3148:51   Brett Jackson  SENMSt. Austell39:3539:356.5 
3249:15   Matthew Frith PBSENMNewquay RR49:1549:1536.0 
3349:48   Doug Alsop  V65MSt. Austell44:1840:5515.8 
3450:08   Mike Baldwin SBV50MHayle50:0843:5117.1 
3550:18   Graham Neil Storer  V50MCornwall AC46:5346:2813.8 
3650:45   Tim O'Brien SENM     
3750:49   Kathy Elliott SBV45WNewquay RR50:4946:4727.4 
3850:56   Louise Gore  V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR45:1943:4112.9 
3950:58   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR47:3143:1313.9 
4051:05   Andrew Berry SBV45MEast Cornwall51:0546:4924.6 
4151:15   Tabitha Allen  U20WTruro45:4045:4031.4 
4251:24   Andrew O'Neil SENM     
4351:56   Russ Lawrance  V45MSt. Austell45:4645:4636.0 
4451:58   Nigel Trevena PBV45MCornwall AC46:2743:509.4 
4552:00   Karrie Manship SENWSt Austell RC    
4652:00   Alan Manship SENMSt Austell RC    
4752:18   Deb Grills  V45WSt. Austell48:0247:0736.0 
4852:26   Ray Frith  V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR48:2946:5828.1 
4952:36   Gary Jane  V40MSt. Austell51:1049:3733.3 
5052:45   Steve Badge  V45MTamar46:5746:5127.1 
5152:51   Richard Westcott SENM     
5253:04   Colin Hoult SBV60MSt. Austell53:0446:5136.0 
5354:58   Gary Tippett SENM     
5455:05   David Wright  V45MHayle49:4948:1119.4 
5555:21   David Polley SENM     
5655:37   Taryn Montgomery-Smith SBV35WTruro/St. Austell55:3750:2315.7 
5755:56   Des Evans  V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR50:0248:2722.0 
5855:57   Jennifer Harris SBU23WTamar55:5747:0736.0 
5956:43   Cath Frith SENWCheddar    
6056:43   James Frith SENM     
6156:51   Lorna Astley  V40WUttoxeter46:4544:5312.4 
6256:52   Andrew Lucas  V45MSt. Austell55:1943:3723.0 
6356:58   Janet Watson  V55WFalmouth48:1146:4322.3 
6456:58   AN Other         
6557:17   Sarah Hill  V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR51:3848:3116.4 
6657:43   Georgina Speake  V35WSt. Austell54:0852:2517.1 
6757:48   Richard Williams SENMMile High    
6858:18   Kerry Wills SBSENWHayle58:1854:0936.0 
6958:39   David Hampton  V35MSt. Austell53:0353:0325.8 
7058:43   Sharon Chapman PBV40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par58:4358:4336.0 
7158:59   Tamsyn Harris SENW     
7259:16   Ashley Wright SENM     
7359:19   Lucy Wright SBV35WSt. Austell59:1954:0536.0 
7459:21   Yvonne A Turner  V50WMounts Bay53:2849:5922.2 
7559:24   Michelle Roskilly  V40WHayle56:5852:3718.6 
7659:28   Robin Bellairs  V65MSt. Austell57:0957:0927.8 
7759:29   Helen Stuthridge  V45WSt. Austell53:3052:3323.0 
7859:33   Kala Vague PBV45WSt. Austell59:3359:3336.0 
7960:29   Abi Omlo SENWSt Austell RC    
8060:44   Georgina Young SENW     
8162:07   Rachel Haspell SENW     
8263:04   Sarah Baldwin SBV45WHayle63:0455:4436.0 
8364:07   Abigail Berry SBU17WEast Cornwall64:0760:3736.0 
8466:06   Megan Cooke  V40WTadcaster61:1759:2626.8 
8566:07   David McGuire SBV35MFetch Everyone/Truro66:0745:1535.0 
8666:09   Barry Trudgian SENM     
8766:20   Rachael Lobb SBV35WSt. Austell66:2060:5736.0 
8866:36   Emma Watkins  V40WSt. Austell59:1255:3536.0 
8967:02   Bev Talbot SENMSt Austell RC    
9067:11   Kathryn Osborn  V50WHayle55:5452:4021.6 
9167:39   Fiona Bailey SBV35WSt. Austell67:3963:5736.0 
9273:48   Donna Francis  V60WNewquay RR65:1165:0331.1 
9374:12   Sharon Webber  V40WSt. Austell73:3668:0431.0 
9476:35   Louise Thompson SENW     
9577:42   Darren Hambly  V40MSt. Austell66:1363:4536.0 
9679:12   Terry Wyatt  V50MSt. Austell69:5965:0136.0 
9779:28   Dave Hatch  V65MMoorhaven74:1262:2236.0 
9879:29   Mike Wright SBV60MHayle79:2966:3131.9 
9982:01   Sue Benney  V40WNewquay RR75:4775:4736.0 
10087:27   Kevin Benney  V50MNewquay RR79:1279:1236.0