Wray Caton Moor (6.8M/1099ft) External Results
Wray
6 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:17   Carl Bell SENMKeswick-2.7 
243:36   Paul Dugdale V45MKendal36.0 
343:58   Paul Webb SENMUnattached36.0 
444:19   Steve Swarbrick V35MBowland7.6 
544:33   David Milliken V45MHorwich4.5 
645:21   Richard Mellon V40MBowland17.8 
746:46   Nick SharpV40M   
847:02   Mark Chippendale V40MBowland13.9 
947:12   Paul CrabtreeV40MWharfdale Harriers  
1047:14   John Hosker SENMHowgill11.1 
1147:19   Adam Sciacca U20MChorley ATC-2.2 
1247:48   Daniel Davd CatonSENM   
1347:49   Ben CrawshawSENMKendal A C  
1448:16   Jonn BradshawSENMWharfdale Harriers  
1548:32   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside8.5 
1648:56   Lee Barlow V40MWesham3.4 
1749:28   Christopher Millington V40MSpectrum5.4 
1850:07   Kieran HorriganV50M   
1950:17   Phil Mather SENMLonsdale36.0 
2050:24   Derek Reilly V40MDarwen Dashers3.9 
2150:34   Alasdair CowellV40MGlossopdale Harriers  
2250:41   Anna Lupton SENWBarrow & Furness13.1 
2351:24   Anthony Bowness V40MKendal10.5 
2451:50   Yewan Bennison V40MChorley ATC22.8 
2551:55   Alex Rowe V55MWesham/Northern Masters10.2 
2652:12   Sam Dalby V35MSettle  
2752:23   Doug Fleming V50MHorwich10.6 
2852:26   John Hewitt V45MGlossopdale18.2 
2952:39   Chris Reade V45MBowland27.2 
3052:58   Phil ThurlowV45MHelm Hill Runners  
3153:03   Leigh Warburton V55WBowland  
3253:05   Rob ParkerV40M   
3353:06   Gary Chadderton V50MHorwich10.5 
3453:09   Scott DaviesV40M   
3553:10   Hassan Khattab V40MChorley ATC36.0 
3653:18   Crispin HalsallV45M   
3753:21   Matthew EmptageV45MWray  
3853:23   Peter CharnleyV40M   
3953:28   Alan Life V45MClayton le Moors7.4 
4053:31   Allan Hartley V35MBlackburn12.0 
4153:35   David Hudd V35MSpectrum9.7 
4253:49   Philip Daintith V40MSpectrum36.0 
4354:10   Seans BollardV40MBowland Fell Runners  
4454:22   Stephen Pilditch V35MSpectrum32.7 
4554:39   Paul Wareing V50MChorley ATC8.6 
4654:45   Anthony ThowtonV40MSettle Harriers  
4754:59   Jacob BoyleSENM   
4855:00   Ken Addison V55MRed Rose8.3 
4955:06   Jason Barlow V40MWesham7.1 
5055:12   Fred Lynch V55MRed Rose10.0 
5155:13   William Beckett V45MChorley ATC22.0 
5255:18   Paul JohnsonV55MBowland Fell Runners  
5355:22   Tony Hesketh V60MHorwich10.6 
5455:31   Mike ErnillV40MLostock Ac  
5555:34   Brian Kennedy V50MSettle15.3 
5655:42   John Collier V55MWesham10.0 
5755:49   Jenn MattisonSENMKeswick A C  
5855:51   Mark Bell V45MDallam RC31.5 
5955:56   Steve CartmellV40MBowland Fell Runners  
6056:03   David Barnes V45MDallam RC36.0 
6156:05   Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale3.3 
6256:07   Andy Evans V50MSettle9.1 
6356:18   Ellie Maddocks SENWLonsdale36.0 
6456:21   Philip Butler V45MRed Rose12.5 
6556:38   Michael Toman V45MRossendale6.4 
6657:07   Richard DaviesV50MBowland Fell Runners  
6757:15   Harry Godson V40MBentham Beagles10.6 
6857:26   Rowena BrownV50WBowland Fell Runners  
6957:45   Jon Sear V35MLancaster & Morecambe13.9 
7057:49   Mark Shuttleworth V45MLostock9.4 
7157:54   Mark Rogerson SENMSettle27.6 
7257:59   Simon Waller V45MHelm Hill29.2 
7358:00   David Kershaw V55MChorley ATC12.8 
7458:03   Terry Hellings V55MLytham St. Annes9.9 
7558:04   Ian NewboldV45MWharfdale Harriers  
7658:29   John RodgersV55MBowland Fell Runners  
7758:35   alan martin V45MPreston11.0 
7858:40   Peter Ramsdale V55MHorwich25.2 
7958:41   Philip StonesV55MCumberland Fell Runners  
8058:52   Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC20.6 
8158:54   Nina Walkingshaw V35WCumberland Fell Runners18.4 
8258:59   Garry Dowthwaite V55MDallam RC26.1 
8359:10   Tasha Fellowes V45WChorley ATC36.0 
8459:11   Geoffrey Haworth V50MRed Rose36.0 
8559:13   Barry CalvertSENMLrgs  
8659:19   Huw Johnson V40MLancaster & Morecambe31.2 
8759:22   James GoffeV50MBlackcombe  
8859:23   Gareth TaylorSENMDarwen Dashers  
8959:25   Joanna RycroftSENW   
9059:30   Melissa McguireSENWLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
9159:31   Neil Taylor V45MSkelmersdale16.3 
9259:35   Martin Benson V35MDallam RC36.0 
9359:37   Roy Parkinson V45MPreston12.2 
9459:41   Stuart Hurst V45MDallam RC28.1 
9559:43   Adrian LeighV55MBentham Beagles  
9659:55   Deborah MahoneyV45WSettle Harriers  
9760:10   Ian StephensonV40M   
9860:12   James MchardySENM   
9960:19   Matthew LuptonSENM   
10060:21   Peter Singleton V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.8 
10160:28   Becky JamesSENWHelm Hill Runners  
10260:34   Julia Sier V40WDallam RC  
10360:55   William RossV40MBlackcombe  
10461:02   Gary WilsonV40MSettle Harriers  
10561:10   Michael Leck V60MLancaster & Morecambe36.0 
10661:12   Jeff HighnettV60MRossendale Harriers  
10761:18   Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose5.8 
10861:24   Colin Laidlaw V55MLytham St. Annes21.3 
10961:25   Darren WebbV40MDark Peak  
11061:26   David MillerV55M   
11161:37   Judith Marshall V35WSettle/Unattached29.0 
11261:40   Steve QuarmbyV50MLas Rrc  
11361:46   Andrew Hinde V55MSettle36.0 
11461:53   Diane Armstrong V35WBentham Beagles23.1 
11562:03   Geoff Hand V55MSpectrum13.0 
11662:05   Michael HendrySENMChorley Athletic And Tri Club  
11762:06   Andrea Edmondson V40WSettle36.0 
11862:20   Angela DonlanSENWWharfdale Harriers  
11962:27   Simon Townsend V45MChorley ATC21.1 
12062:52   Henry Minorczyk V65MChorley ATC20.3 
12163:07   Neil Adair V35MSpectrum3.1 
12263:09   Colin WebbV60M   
12363:32   Christopher WrightSENMWray  
12464:09   Pete EllwoodV45MSettle Harriers  
12564:13   John Bertenshaw V55MWesham9.1 
12664:15   Helen Lawrenson V40WWesham9.5 
12764:29   Kath Hoyer V50WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.1 
12864:31   Grace Leedham V40WDallam RC  
12964:33   Matt CoppockV40M   
13064:45   Paul BardsleyV40MFra  
13164:52   Jill Eccleston V35WSettle34.4 
13265:08   Jotem HydeV55MRed Rose Rrc  
13365:28   Vinn McguireV50M   
13465:31   Andrew VerdenV50MBowland Fell Runners  
13565:35   Elliot LorimerSENM   
13665:36   Dave Thompson V55MSpectrum20.1 
13765:37   Debbie Cooper V35WLytham St. Annes19.5 
13865:40   Steve Baker V50MChorley ATC17.3 
13965:43   Andrew HewitsonV40M   
14065:45   Martin Brady V50MClayton le Moors10.4 
14165:47   Jenna Wood SENWHowgill30.8 
14266:02   Mark HoughtonSENM   
14366:26   Ian TaylorV50M   
14466:34   Nicholas Armstrong SENMBentham Beagles19.3 
14566:44   Jennifer Salt V35WWesham20.2 
14666:47   Peter Bartlett V60MWesham20.2 
14766:52   Lynn WhittakerV50WWharfdale Harriers  
14867:05   David Dyson V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.8 
14967:06   Judith Marshall V35WSettle/Unattached29.0 
15067:07   Paula Plowman V45WRed Rose14.9 
15167:11   William Andrew EasterbyV55M   
15267:14   Phil Smith V45MBentham Beagles20.5 
15367:16   Ruth McDonald V50WBentham Beagles22.9 
15467:29   David ParminterV55MBlackcombe  
15567:30   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham13.5 
15667:51   Jane ProsserV45W   
15767:52   Jerry BradshawV50MBlackpool Wfac  
15868:03   Mark FinchSENM   
15968:04   Sarah CrossV40WSettle Harriers  
16068:07   Greg Tagney V60MDallam RC/Ellesmere Port13.8 
16168:12   Helen GreenupV45WSettle Harriers  
16268:14   Patrick TaylorSENM   
16368:24   David Waywell V65MWesham21.4 
16468:40   Gordon Stone V55MHorwich13.3 
16568:58   Peter Starkey V55MChorley ATC36.0 
16669:10   Trevor SteeleV40M   
16769:12   Graham JamesonV70MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
16869:13   Michael Bray V60MLancaster & Morecambe18.5 
16969:20   Sheena Cottam V40WGarstang19.1 
17070:05   Tim Jefferson V50MSpectrum36.0 
17170:09   Carol StyneV40WSpectrum Striders  
17270:25   Tanya Barlow V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.2 
17370:27   Alison TaylorV50WFell Ponies  
17470:39   Susan RossSENWBlackcombe  
17570:40   Jeffery Wright V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23.8 
17670:45   Richard Macilwaine V50MSpectrum34.6 
17770:58   Mark RoutledgeSENM   
17871:12   Mark BrennanV40M   
17972:59   Shona Taylor V45WWigan & District15.2 
18073:02   Viki Hindle V35WBentham Beagles30.6 
18173:10   Jessica Bagnall V35WSettle25.4 
18273:49   Jim MitchinsonV70M   
18373:51   Ben HigginsonV55MPreston Harriers  
18473:52   George Arnold V75MPreston  
18573:57   Vicki Luther SENWBentham Beagles32.7 
18674:12   Val GillV55WBlackcombe  
18774:28   Sally Cape V45WRed Rose32.2 
18874:59   Andrew Leedham V45MDallam RC35.5 
18975:13   John AllardyceV65MStockport Harriers  
19075:46   John Francis V65MClayton le Moors  
19175:55   Phil CerrisV50MLancaster Constabulary  
19276:34   Robert Massey V65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21.1 
19378:19   Greg Oulton V45MLytham St. Annes17.9 
19478:26   Andrew StaffordV45M   
19578:29   Louis AtkinsonSENM   
19678:54   David Binks V65MAllithwaite31.4 
19780:04   George Fletcher V65MRed Rose32.5 
19880:14   Steve TaylorV45MFell Ponies  
19980:19   Chris AtkinsonV45M   
20081:08   Richard HandfordV55MUlac  
20181:10   Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC29.1 
20281:12   Peter R GibsonV55MBlackpool & Fylde Ac  
20385:19   Philip WyattV55M   
20487:05   Trevor WilliamsV50M   
20587:53   Hilary OxleyV50WSettle Harriers  
20689:23   Joe Howard V65MPreston36.0 
20789:51   Susan OliverV50WEast London Triathletes  
20894:55   Tom Hilton V65MChorley ATC36.0 
20996:28   John McgartlandSENM   
21096:29   Douglas Munroe V65MClayton le Moors29.4 
21196:41   Nick TurnerV55M   
21296:42   Clare RobinsonSENMBentham Beagles  
21397:12   Graham SchofieldV60M   
21497:13   Jill Noble V50WBentham Beagles29.1 
2151:41:22   Jo Graves V60WBentham Beagles36.0 
2161:41:23   Zoe Macdonald V35WBentham Beagles33.8 
ZFL U8M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:11   Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9MSettle Harriers  
26:20   Jamie HarrisU9M   
36:29   Jamie WallerU9M   
46:45   Mason ErnillU9M   
56:46   Luke PrescottU9M   
66:51   Logan ErnillU9M   
76:53   Charlie BlackburnU9MAmbleside Ac  
86:55   Joseph RigbyU9M   
97:00   Tom WhiteU9MWray  
107:13   Archie StrideU9M   
117:27   Max WorrallU9M   
127:29   Samuel GreenepU9MSettle Harriers  
137:34   Toby NicholsonU9MWray  
147:38   Ben RichardsonU9MWray  
157:40   Theo WilliamsonU9MWray  
167:54   James BowenU9MAmbleside Ac  
178:12   Jack BucklandU9MWray  
188:20   Arthur CooperU9M   
198:31   Henry HartingtonU9MWray  
208:35   Ben HodgkinsonU9M   
2112:41   Harry Thompson U11MHorwich36.0 
ZFL U8W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Kirsty MaherU9WCity Of Lancaster Triathlon  
26:02   Helen HaygarthU9WDallam  
36:17   Clara SamsonU9WHelm Hill Runners  
46:54   Eli PreeceU9WWray  
57:02   Lucy SeddonU9W   
67:06   Beau WalkingshawU9WCumberland Fell Runners  
77:09   Sophie CottamU9W   
87:14   Lauren EvansU9WSettle Harriers  
97:17   Amy HuntingtonU9WWray  
107:23   Rosie WoodhouseU9WWray  
117:33   Darcey BriffettU9WWray  
127:41   Ruby CheshireU9WWray  
137:57   Ella HollandU9WWray  
Page: 1 2