Cribyn (5.5M/3104ft) External Results
Brecon Beacons
27 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
152:59   Simon BarnbySENM   
253:41   Matthew Stott SENMChepstow H31.5 
355:56   Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham-1.7 
458:22   Martin Shaw SENMMynydd Du16.0 
559:24   Harry Matthews SENMBrecon/Mynydd Du35.3 
661:46   Helen Fines V35WHolmfirth/Calder Valley30.8 
761:53   John Firth V35MSouthville27.0 
863:44   Pat WoodisseV40MMdc  
964:02   Andy DavidsonV40M   
1064:40   Owen ReesSENM   
1165:39   Alex Lewis SENMNeath6.7 
1265:48   Mark Bown SENMTeam Bath36.0 
1366:37   Paul ChesterV40MFra  
1466:37   Jos Jones V35MSwansea7.5 
1567:22   Kevin Hagley V50MSouth West RR9.5 
1667:35   Crispin Flower V40MMynydd Du16.8 
1768:48   Luke Mason SENMWye Valley/Hereford35.9 
1869:12   Matt Harrison V40MMercia Fell26.8 
1969:21   Mark Agnew V45MMercia Fell18.1 
2069:27   Pierre Lacrouts V40MCorsham33.3 
2169:39   Keith AgnewSENMBristol Orienteering  
2269:43   Jack Fasham SENMStroud22.2 
2369:54   Ed DicksonSENMMdc  
2469:57   Gavin Brace SENMUnattached11.6 
2570:04   Julian Michael Boon V40MForest of Dean5.7 
2670:08   Nick BiggsSENM   
2770:57   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde11.3 
2871:12   James HargreavesSENMBristol Orienteering  
2972:26   Paul Millar V45MUnattached  
3073:50   Niki Morgan V45WChepstow H5.0 
3174:03   Peter Williams V50MMDC/Forest of Dean36.0 
3274:09   Andy Robinson V50MMercia Fell29.3 
3374:46   Andrew Stott V50MChepstow H32.7 
3475:11   Steve LittlewoddV60MHerford Couriers  
3575:16   Vanessa Lawson V40WChepstow H11.0 
3676:00   Simon DaviesV40M   
3776:07   Gary Gunner V65MCroft Ambrey16.9 
3876:10   Kerry Wray V35WSouthville21.0 
3976:11   Robert GriceV40MHereford Tri Club  
4077:09   Richard Wall V50MHereford Couriers RC36.0 
4177:20   Peter Hudson V50MMercia Fell36.0 
4277:29    WheezeV50MBrycheiniog  
4377:31   Dominic Shields V45MSan Domenico11.4 
4478:24   Robert Summers V45MChepstow H36.0 
4578:45   Sharon Woods V45WMynydd Du20.5 
4678:52   Rhian Probert V40WMynydd Du21.8 
4778:52   Neil Grant V60MChepstow H10.4 
4879:30   Mark CasonV40M   
4979:54   Ed GoldsmithSENM   
5079:56   Stuart HollowaySENM   
5179:58   Lucy Needham SENWHolmfirth14.3 
5280:01   Sasha HabgoodSENWMynydd Du  
5380:10   Brian HardcastleV60MMdc  
5482:00   Naomi Law V50WMynydd Du20.4 
5582:21   Naomi Watson SENWMercia Fell22.9 
5682:51   John DerbyV60MMynydd Du  
5783:41   Hanne Kinnunen SENWTeam Bath36.0 
5885:16   Graham Colvin V50M3M Gorseinon30.7 
5985:23   Amanda Treadgold V35WRyde36.0 
6085:31   Rod Parker V40MRyde29.5 
6186:24   Paul SymmonsSENM   
6288:01   Conor O'MahonySENM14 Running Club  
6388:03   Hitesh KeraiSENM14 Running Club  
6488:03   George DowningSENM14 Running Club  
6588:13   Alexander GibsonSENM14 Running Club  
6688:53   Lucien Campbell-KempV40MTown & Country Harriers  
6790:23   Andy CarterV50M   
6892:05   Stephen TurnerV50MWye Valley Runners  
6992:15   Kate Millard SENWSouthville36.0 
7093:34   Dick Finch V65MChepstow H24.4 
7194:13   Gerry Ashton V55MChepstow H14.1 
7297:33   Karen Elvers V40WChepstow H16.4 
7399:10   Andrew JohnsonV40MMynydd Du  
7499:16   Andrew Leal V50MRyde21.6 
7599:20   Gareth JonesV60MMdc  
761:40:04   Liam GriceSENM   
771:40:06   Robert WestV70MMdc  
781:40:53   Rob BrownV60MChepstow Harriers  
791:41:03   Andrew Keehn SENMRyde26.7 
801:43:29   Rhys North V45MBingley25.4 
812:21:29   Hayley TuttonSENWRyde Harriers