Royal Signal Road Relays External Results
Sunderland
16 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.22ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:31Russell Best U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni15.2 
210:32Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni2.2 
310:53Fergus Roberts U20MRichmond & Zetland0.5 
411:01Oliver James U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield2.9 
511:03Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth9.2 
611:11Simeon Greenwood U20MGateshead11.7 
711:18Mark McLeod SENMElswick19.7 
811:20Jonathan Nisbet U20MMorpeth15.1 
911:20Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly0.7 
1011:22Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead8.0 
1111:24Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge2.1 
1211:33Iain Twaddle V40MNorth Shields Poly/North Shields Poly18.1 
1311:33Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.3 
1411:34Gavin Duffy SENMBillingham38.0 
1511:44Kenny MacPherson V45MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang13.4 
1611:46Gary Grounds V40MBillingham4.0 
1711:51Jack Reed U20MGosforth10.9 
1811:53Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth6.9 
1911:56Andy Graham SENMWallsend0.4 
2011:57Peter Farnie V35MBirtley3.8 
2112:00Jonathon Stephens SENM 10.8 
2212:03James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2 
2312:06Patrick Duffy V35MHeaton5.6 
2412:07Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.1 
2512:08Jason Allison V40MCrook8.7 
2612:18Nigel Camilleri SENMGateshead/Malta13.3 
2712:23Lee Cuthbertson SENMConcordia/Blyth11.4 
2812:26Nick Munro SENMSedgefield40.7 
2912:27Philip Jameson SENMTynedale47.4 
3012:29Paul ReadmanV40MSunderland H & AC  
3112:30Mark Hall V40MTyne Bridge37.1 
3212:33Shaun Laws SENMBirtley8.7 
3312:44Garry Robson V45MNorth Shields Poly9.4 
3412:49Ian Ritchie SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Police3.8 
3512:51Benjamin Ward U17MHartlepool3.5 
3612:53Thomas Bell SENMHeaton3.9 
3712:55AN Other      
3812:56Matthew Knowles V35MSaltwell30.1 
3912:57Aaron Matheson V40MHeaton48.4 
4012:59Chris Lines V40MSedgefield4.2 
4113:04Andy PowellSENMSunderland Strollers 'A'  
4213:09Steven Johnson V40MHoughton Harriers4.4 
4313:18Ian Walton V40MBlackhill/Ryton TC/Durham Fell Runners32.6 
4413:24James Young U15MBlyth-5.1 
4513:27Carl WV40MLow Fell RC  
4613:29Adam Rowe SENMNorth Shields Poly16.7 
4713:33Jon DaviesV40MSunderland Strollers  
4813:35Simon Clements V35MNew Marske4.8 
4913:38James McAnaney U17MSunderland47.0 
5013:53Shaun McGrath V45MHoughton Harriers9.2 
5114:00Ian Staines V40MJarrow & Hebburn46.8 
5214:23Stephen Armstrong SENMWallsend14.2 
5314:26Trevor Wakenshaw V45MNorth Shields Poly34.1 
5414:31David Groark V45MSunderland Strollers39.7 
5514:32Geoff Hewitson V55MCrook/North East Vets9.5 
5615:06Keith Rooney V40MTyne Bridge20.9 
2.22ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:43Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth19.3 
211:15Andrew Richardson U23MTynedale/Loughborough Students33.1 
311:16Simon O'Donnell V35MChester-le-Street/Morpeth/Sunderland8.9 
411:19Douglas Roberts U23MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
511:27Craig Isherwood SENMSunderland27.9 
611:27Luke Clark U17MGateshead26.0 
711:29Jon Archer V35MLow Fell/Gateshead/VAA North East33.1 
811:48Neil Wilkinson V40MMorpeth/Cambuslang19.0 
911:48Brian Hetherington V45MWallsend5.1 
1012:00Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.3 
1112:02James Cripwell U17MGateshead-0.7 
1212:03Paul Turnbull SENMTyne Bridge1.0 
1312:07Rory Johnson U23MDurham/Durham Uni4.8 
1412:09Jordan Bell U17MBlackhill-1.0 
1512:16Lucas Longman SENMHeaton13.4 
1612:17Sam Garratt U15MNew Marske2.5 
1712:18Andrew Pearson V40MNew Marske3.5 
1812:18Conna Carruthers U20MBirtley24.2 
1912:19Ian DixonSENMDQ Sunderland H. 'B'  
2012:22John BoydSENMGateshead H & AC 'B'  
2112:23Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly7.4 
2212:26Jake Jansen U20MBlyth1.5 
2312:27Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn29.5 
2412:31Thomas Brannon V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4.9 
2512:33Steven Gordon V40MSunderland5.0 
2612:36Mathew Tomlinson V40MTyne Bridge/Police5.3 
2712:55Chris Auld V40MCrook2.2 
2812:57Philp McKeown SENMGateshead7.2 
2913:00Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.7 
3013:05Steven Smith SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.7 
3113:10Mark Ketley SENMCrook16.4 
3213:12Martin ConnollySENMElswick Harriers.  
3313:22Adam Ewart U17MGosforth5.2 
3413:33Roger Whitehill V40MSedgefield6.5 
3513:35Joe Kemp V35MSunderland Strollers43.7 
3613:43Andrew Hudson SENMJarrow & Hebburn12.7 
3713:43Billy Bingham V50MNew Marske49.8 
3813:44Daniel Hopper SENMHoughton Harriers44.9 
3913:50Michael Dutton V35MNorth Shields Poly37.8 
4013:52Andrew Leys V45MHeaton15.1 
4113:57Bruce Robertson V45MNorth Shields Poly8.4 
4214:00David Coulson V45MBirtley8.5 
4314:04Andy Burden V35MHeaton3.1 
4414:07Darren Clarkson SENMBillingham17.8 
4514:19Paul Brennan V40MCrook7.5 
4614:20Guy Rintoul SENMTyne Bridge24.6 
4714:28Steve Dobby V35MBlyth7.8 
4814:29Alan Wallace V40MTyne Bridge43.7 
4914:32Mick GV40MLow Fell RC  
5014:46Robert Welsh V50MSunderland Strollers16.3 
5114:51John McDerrmottV40MHoughton H & AC  
5214:54Jamie Ferguson V35MSaltwell34.9 
5315:03David Collinson V45MWallsend20.8 
5415:09Steven Maxwell V40MBlackhill53.8 
5515:46Grag RobinsonV40MNorth Shields Poly 'C'  
5616:18Mal Steel V50MTyne Bridge/Bellahouston Harriers41.6 
2.22ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:53Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth0.5 
210:59Barry Maskell U20MGateshead21.7 
311:16Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.3 
411:30Nick Zissler SENMRichmond & Zetland3.8 
511:33Alan Piggford SENMNew Marske27.8 
611:33Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly4.0 
711:44Michael Barker SENMSunderland-1.1 
811:46Joe Armstrong U15MGateshead-4.0 
911:52Abiel WerdeSENMDQ Sunderland H. 'B'  
1011:56Andy Chadfield V35MBillingham3.3 
1111:58Jonathan Wilkinson D U20MDurham4.8 
1212:01Chris Peverley U17MBirtley45.0 
1312:03Fergus Bates V40MMorpeth8.3 
1412:10Philip Winkler U17MMorpeth-2.9 
1512:10David Old SENMGateshead5.6 
1612:18Chris Baber U23MTynedale41.2 
1712:20Jonathan Dobson V45MSunderland38.7 
1812:28Samuel Beckett SENMCrook-0.6 
1912:31Sean Kelly V40MTyne Bridge28.5 
2012:39Roger Sillito V35MLow Fell15.8 
2112:40Stuart Collier V35MTyne Bridge7.5 
2212:41Thomas Grey U23MHoughton Harriers20.0 
2312:52Jason Catterall V40MSedgefield3.6 
2412:56Alan Thompson V45MElswick23.5 
2512:58Ross Anderson U20MJarrow & Hebburn7.5 
2613:02Sam Dodd SENMBlyth30.1 
2713:02Chris Burrows SENMGateshead16.2 
2813:10Paul Stephenson V40MHartlepool6.8 
2913:10Patrick Wilson U15MNew Marske40.8 
3013:18Geoff Hill SENMSedgefield8.1 
3113:22Peter Gill V40MBirtley7.3 
3213:23Andy Harrison V40MTyne Bridge6.8 
3313:24John Campbell U17MJarrow & Hebburn/Lancaster & Morecambe34.7 
3413:26Adam Gibbs U15MWallsend20.3 
3513:32Scott McEnleeSENMHeaton H & AC 'A'  
3613:42Paul Hughes V45MBillingham17.6 
3713:46Gavin McAdamSENMBlackhill Bounders 'A'  
3813:58Gerry RitchieV40MSunderland Strollers  
3913:59Vaughan Hemy V45MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
4014:06John Baty V45MNorth Shields Poly5.9 
4114:09Graeme Goldsmith V40MGosforth15.3 
4214:13Adnan Khan SENMSunderland Strollers/South Shields35.0 
4314:19Garry PV40MLow Fell RC  
4414:20Paul Inskip V45MHeaton14.1 
4514:31Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge10.8 
4614:34Robert Foster V40MNorth Shields Poly25.8 
4714:48Paul Richardson V35MSaltwell24.7 
4814:58Eric Moore V45MCrook22.3 
4915:02Martin Scott V40MBlyth10.9 
5015:06James Alexander Green U15MHeaton30.3 
5115:11Simon LeonaldV40MHoughton H & AC  
5215:20Paul Dodds V35MNorth Shields Poly21.0 
5315:28Stephen McCoy V45MSunderland Strollers33.9 
5415:29Mark Fish V40MBlackhill28.3 
5515:43Chris Parkin V45MTyne Bridge12.4 
5616:28Tony Maddocks V45MWallsend43.1 
2.22ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:48Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth9.0 
211:04Sean Maley V40MNorth Shields Poly7.3 
311:12Marc Elliott SENMGateshead16.7 
411:22Nathan Reed U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni-1.4 
511:24Charles Pasco U17MNew Marske26.8 
611:46Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland0.5 
711:56Martin Slater V35MGateshead6.7 
812:04Tom Goulding U17MBirtley-1.1 
1012:05George Lowry U20MJarrow & Hebburn-3.5 
912:05Paul Hilton V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton10.9 
1112:06Adam Barr U17MGateshead44.5 
1212:13Patrick Houghton SENMNorth Shields Poly0.9 
1312:15Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-0.4 
1412:23Elliot Kelly U17MMorpeth8.9 
1512:27Philip Walker V45MMorpeth7.0 
1612:29Magnus McGillivray SENMHeaton1.7 
1712:33Adam Pratt SENMTynedale-1.7 
1812:37David France V35MLow Fell/Police0.7 
1912:39Bryan Astill V45MHartlepool9.4 
2012:40David Cross SENMDurham2.1 
2112:57Ronnie Coupland V35MWallsend4.3 
2212:58Alan Knebel V40MSunderland8.4 
2313:02Michael Hutchinson V45MCrook42.0 
2413:02David Thompson SENMElswick/Ryton TC14.8 
2513:07Liam McGrath U17MHoughton Harriers39.5 
2613:12Mark BurnSENMHeaton H & AC 'B'  
2713:20Peter Holmback SENMBlyth9.0 
2813:26John Musgrove V40MGosforth46.1 
2913:28Darren Bell V40MNew Marske11.3 
3013:29Peter Graves SENMBlackhill43.9 
3113:35Tommy Dunn SENMSedgefield44.3 
3213:39Alan F Turnbull V45MNorth Shields Poly13.6 
3313:40Stephen McDougall U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.9 
3413:45Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn9.8 
3513:48John Haycock V40MSedgefield8.0 
3613:54Colin Armour V35MSunderland Strollers16.1 
3714:00Mel Carr SENMNorth Shields Poly34.3 
3814:10Steve Langley V40MBirtley48.6 
3914:11Alan Langford V40MHeaton8.0 
4014:15Garry Short V40MBillingham17.6 
4114:15Steven French V35MBlyth6.7 
4214:19Paul HughesV40MNorth Shields Poly 'C'  
4314:32George RV40MLow Fell RC  
4414:34Terry Topping V45MSunderland Strollers9.7 
4514:49Frank Devlin V60MGateshead/North East Vets28.8 
4615:06Tont BoyesSENMDQ Sunderland H. 'B'  
4715:19Michael Hancock V35MTyne Bridge23.8 
4815:22Stuart Dickson V40MTyne Bridge20.2 
4915:34Matthew Clarkson SENMBillingham18.5 
5015:38Anthony Williamson V45MBlackhill15.2 
5115:42Graham Laverick V55MCrook12.8 
5215:57Terry Bradford V50MWallsend52.1 
5316:14Stephen Pearson V50MNorth East Vets/Houghton Harriers21.0 
5416:15Richard Townsend V50MSaltwell13.2 
5516:58David Anderson V55MTyne Bridge44.3 
5618:10John New V45MSunderland Strollers18.8 
2.22ML SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:48Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth28.7 
211:06Mark MoorSENMSunderland H. 'A'  
311:25Shaun O'Grady V35MNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby14.3 
411:34Adrian Bailes U20MBirtley-3.0 
511:37Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students8.6 
611:39Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
711:45Gary Moore V40MNorth Shields Poly24.2 
811:47Jonathan Baines U20MDurham19.3 
912:14Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge4.4 
1012:21Simon Kristiansen SENMTyne Bridge7.8 
1112:22Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-2.8 
1212:29Kevin Connolly SENMGateshead0.9 
1312:37M OliverSENMLow Fell RC  
1412:37Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.5 
1512:47Alistair MacDonald V45MMorpeth/Dundee Hawkhill4.8 
1612:49Jed Marshall U17MGateshead12.5 
1712:54Simon John Pryde V40MTyne Bridge/Unattached7.3 
1813:00Jon French SENMBlyth6.8 
1913:02Robert Teasdale SENMCrook0.8 
2013:03Michael Moore V35MNorth Shields Poly36.7 
2113:04Paul Weir V35MSedgefield3.3 
2213:08Jack Moore U23MJarrow & Hebburn41.4 
2313:11Paul Tarbitt V35MGateshead44.9 
2413:13Greame AddisonV40MSedgefield Harriers  
2513:15Graeme Pullan V35MSunderland Strollers4.4 
2613:19John Hurse SENMTyne Bridge6.0 
Page: 1 2 3