Rushcliffe parkrun # 18 External Results
Rushcliffe
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Matthew Bell  V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters16:4415:4828.9 
217:53   Duncan Martindale PBV45MHolme Pierrepont17:4717:473.3 
318:07   Matthew Litchfield SENMUnattached    
418:43   Martin Harrigan  V45MSouthwell18:4118:265.7 
519:27   Ed DupĂ©e PBS25MUnattached19:2719:2728.6 
619:41   Tom York V35MUnattached    
719:56   John Angell  S25MUnattached18:1417:2516.3 
819:59   Nick Pidgeon  V35MUnattached19:4419:139.2 
920:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:19   Matthew Godwin V35MUnattached    
1120:29   Lisa Deacon PBS30WNotts20:0218:504.9 
1220:30   Pete Deacon  V40MNotts18:4318:225.3 
1320:31   Andy Keetley  V50MUnattached20:0719:2711.9 
1420:32   Elsie Butler PBS20WCharnwood18:4918:394.8 
1520:39   David Jones SENMUnattached    
1620:52   Simon Congdon SENMUnattached    
1720:54   Richard Mitson PBV40MNotts20:5420:5411.9 
1821:03   Alan Martin Clay V45MUnattached    
1921:04   Jack Holmes U20MUnattached    
2021:08   John Holmes V65MUnattached    
2121:12   Scott Bemand SENMUnattached    
2221:20   Anthony John Mills V45MUnattached    
2321:58   Mike Ader V50MUnattached    
2422:05   Mark James Fox  V40MUnattached21:0021:0025.6 
2522:06   Graham Edward Blakey V45MUnattached    
2622:07   Bella Reed  U15WNotts22:0022:0032.2 
2722:11   James Hopkinson PBV35MUnattached21:5721:0732.3 
2822:16   Oliver Holmes U15MUnattached    
2922:17   Will Meredith PBV35MHolme Pierrepont20:1017:455.1 
3022:26   Peter Mark Keetley U20MUnattached    
3122:26   Roy Beardshaw V35MUnattached    
3222:27   Richard Gray  V35MStilton19:5418:5710.2 
3322:29   Howard Stone V50MUnattached    
3422:35   Rachel Angell  S30WUnattached21:5021:0816.9 
3522:58   Steven Mitchell PBS30MHolme Pierrepont21:1721:1717.2 
3623:05   Chris Benjamin SBSENMSutton Runners20:4119:558.6 
3723:13   Sarah Drew PBV35WHolme Pierrepont23:1323:1336.0 
3823:25   Vicky Rigby PBSENWUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
3923:29   Arry Nathan PBV35MHolme Pierrepont21:3318:485.3 
4023:33   Paul Harmer V45MUnattached    
4123:38   Rebecca Godwin V35WUnattached    
4223:38   Tony Pile V45MUnattached    
4323:47   Natasha Raggett SBSENWUnattached21:5221:2216.2 
4423:48   Kate Collins PBV35WBarrow Runners21:3921:1127.8 
4524:17   Paul Darrington V45MUnattached    
4624:18   Joe Moseti V45MUnattached    
4724:36   Hannah Clay  U18W4Life Tri23:4123:4136.0 
4824:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:00   Stefan Halcarz V55MUnattached    
5025:02   Geoff Hardy V55MUnattached    
5125:31   Jonathan Shewell-Cooper V45MUnattached    
5225:33   Beth Sparrow SENWUnattached    
5325:39   Harry Danzey U15MUnattached    
5425:47   Kirstie Danzey V40WUnattached    
5525:56   Ken Pearson V55MUnattached    
5625:57   Jocelyn Pearson V45WUnattached    
5726:01   Alan Marsh  V55MNotts/Notts/Naas24:4724:3721.3 
5826:05   Andrew McGuire V40MUnattached    
5926:10   Andrew Taylor V55MUnattached    
6026:14   Nick Platts V45MUnattached    
6126:25   Lawrie Dunn SBV65MNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington26:1425:5123.6 
6226:30   Shelagh Mitson  V40WNotts25:1323:5619.7 
6326:48   Paul Brady V35MUnattached    
6426:58   David Robinson SBV55MUnattached26:3025:0326.1 
6527:12   Allan Rudge V60MUnattached    
6627:17   Roger Barks V40MUnattached    
6727:28   Tracey Louise Clay V40WUnattached    
6827:34   Louise Platts V45WNotts AC    
6927:39   Fliss Keetley V45WUnattached    
7027:44   Sam Perkins SENM4Life Tri Club    
7127:46   Linda Evans SBV55WHolme Pierrepont27:2326:4221.3 
7227:47   Helen Reed V45WUnattached    
7327:56   Chris Pidgeon SBV40MUnattached27:0825:2418.3 
7428:01   Richard Majewski V60MUnattached    
7528:16   Shelley Marshall SENWUnattached    
7628:20   Simon Williams SENMUnattached    
7728:23   Kaye Benjamin SBV50WSutton Runners25:1725:1725.2 
7828:50   Keith Laing V55MUnattached    
7928:53   Karen Gregg V50WUnattached    
8029:12   Jo Betts SENWUnattached    
8129:14   Vicky Emery V40WUnattached    
8229:16   Sue Kear V45WUnattached    
8329:33   Leonie Ruth O'Neill V40WUnattached    
8429:38   Andrew Howard V35MUnattached    
8529:45   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:2427:1024.3 
8630:08   Claire Meluish V45WUnattached    
8730:09   Emma Anstey V40WUnattached    
8830:32   Wendy Fearnside V50WUnattached    
8930:41   Brian Leslie Smith  V50MUnattached28:4328:4329.1 
9030:41   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs22:5422:5423.4 
9130:43   Barney Howard U15MUnattached    
9230:56   Georgie York PBU11WRushcliffe27:3521:259.6 
9330:58   Louise Archer SENWUnattached    
9431:15   Liz Hewerdine SENWUnattached    
9531:25   Karla Brooks SENWUnattached    
9632:14   Harvey Pryor V35MUnattached    
9732:39   John Fryer SBV60MUnattached29:2629:2628.1 
9833:09   Hilary Holmes V60WUnattached    
9933:23   Karen Clingan V35WUnattached    
10033:51   Sarah Maston PBU15WRushcliffe32:4723:3115.1 
10133:52   Jonathan Maston  V40MRushcliffe21:3520:1011.1 
10234:58   Nicki Watson V40WUnattached    
10335:15   Eleanor Watson U15WUnattached    
10436:43   Colin Lewis U15MUnattached    
10536:45   Karl Lewis V45MUnattached    
10638:36   Matt Roberts SENMSweatshop    
10738:42   Sarah Milton SENWUnattached