Leamington parkrun # 95 External Results
Leamington
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:09   Dominic Hollingdale SBSENMUnattached18:0017:5816.5 
219:17   Simon Shepherd SBSENMLeamington18:1218:124.7 
319:44   Neville Chapman  V40MUnattached18:3017:3717.3 
419:49   Matthew Taylor  S20MHarborough18:5217:030.3 
519:57   Ian Baker  S30MSpa Striders18:5418:4314.6 
620:08   Thomas William Stone SBSENMUnattached18:0517:131.5 
720:09   Tristan Warren  U18MLeamington18:4018:2612.1 
820:10   Clive Griffiths  V50MUnattached18:5718:579.6 
920:11   James McLaughlin SBV40MHook Norton/Headington19:2819:207.0 
1020:13   Monica Williamson  V50WLeamington/Midland Masters19:2518:366.2 
1120:43   Peter Wallis SBSENMUnattached19:1318:4722.4 
1220:44   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
1320:45   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:2118:516.8 
1420:46   Kieran Chahal  U15MLeamington19:3117:239.9 
1520:58   Nick Lawrence  V45MKenilworth Runners19:2918:2311.1 
1621:02   Amit Raut SBS25MUnattached20:2320:2231.7 
1721:08   Christopher Wyburn-Powell PBU18MLeamington19:5017:464.4 
1821:11   Peter Gilbride SENMUnattached    
1921:13   Richard Whiting  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1118:5312.3 
2021:26   Steve Yates  S30MUnattached19:2719:2717.9 
2121:27   Malcolm John Collen V50MUnattached    
2221:30   Pablo Giner SENMUnattached    
2321:33   Jonathan Stone V45MSt Paul's Runners    
2421:35   David Heathfield SENMUnattached    
2521:41   Ben Phillips  V40MUnattached/Spa Striders19:3319:2918.6 
2621:43   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
2721:52   Justin Mallard SBV40MSpa Striders20:0420:0414.6 
2821:54   Christopher Pope SBU18MLeamington20:0619:5433.5 
2921:59   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:2320:0417.0 
3022:04   Jeremy Philip Virr  U18MUnattached20:5420:5421.1 
3122:04   Susie Tawney SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters20:4518:1215.0 
3222:05   Jack Michael Sturgess SENMUnattached    
3322:13   Jo Fleming  S30WSpa Striders20:1118:587.3 
3422:14   Andrew Roach SBV40MSpa Striders20:5519:5510.3 
3522:15   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached20:0718:324.6 
3622:23   Timothy Virr  U15MLeamington20:0420:0422.1 
3722:33   Daniel Hawkins SENMUnattached    
3822:37   Graham Garlick  V40MLeamington21:4220:149.3 
3923:06   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:2920:018.2 
4023:16   Toby Loveday  U15MLeamington21:2017:391.5 
4123:21   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:4821:3913.0 
4223:22   George Penrice  SENMUnattached21:4621:3536.0 
4323:23   Paul Jefferson V45MUnattached    
4423:40   Jonathan Gwynn SENMUnattached    
4523:54   Sam Weaving  U15MStratford-upon-Avon19:3218:071.7 
4623:56   Morgan Watson U15MUnattached    
4723:58   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners21:4018:5620.2 
4824:00   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached21:1321:1323.4 
4924:04   Simon Sykes V45MUnattached    
5024:12   Simon West  V50MUnattached21:0519:3110.5 
5124:13   Mark Peers V35MSt Paul's Runners    
5224:14   Lindsay Barnett PBSENWUnattached24:1424:1435.8 
5324:16   George Hardwick SENMUnattached    
5424:16   Gregory West  U15MLeamington20:0717:061.4 
5524:17   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached21:1520:1713.0 
5624:18   David Maule SBV35MSpa Striders20:1220:1212.1 
5724:22   Neil Mccabe SBSENMUnattached22:4320:458.9 
5824:23   David Lindsay  V45MSpa Striders21:1520:3411.7 
5924:31   Jonathan Wilkinson  V45MLeamington22:5521:3936.0 
6024:50   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
6124:51   Duncan Loveday SBV40MUnattached23:1622:0715.8 
6224:52   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:5421:189.1 
6324:52   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:2720:409.0 
6424:53   Jonathan Chambers  V40MSpa Striders22:4721:5013.0 
6524:55   Neil Emsden SBV45MUnattached22:1521:3320.4 
6624:56   Nicholas Findlay SENMUnattached    
6724:56   Roy Palmer SBV45MUnattached23:0123:0122.4 
6825:00   John Austin  V40MUnattached22:2921:5731.7 
6925:06   Andy Rogers V45MUnattached    
7025:06   David Reed  V45MMassey Ferguson22:4522:4516.2 
7125:08   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached24:2823:5036.0 
7225:19   Jim Duncan V45MUnattached    
7325:22   Jeff Cummings V45MUnattached    
7425:26   Paul Gagg V35MUnattached    
7525:28   David Fletcher V35MUnattached    
7625:33   Makun Madar  U18MLeamington20:1019:2928.5 
7725:34   Chelsea Kempton  U15WLeamington24:1223:4436.0 
7825:37   Jim Ross SBSENMUnattached25:3723:2436.0 
7925:40   Simon Edward Storey V35MRugby Triathlon Club    
8025:44   Nick Collen V40MUnattached    
8125:47   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:3023:0314.0 
8225:56   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached24:5924:5528.9 
8325:58   Nick Dry  V45MUnattached24:2422:3017.8 
8426:05   Simon Harry SBSENMUnattached23:0623:0623.3 
8526:07   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:5822:1511.8 
8626:09   Jonathan Grant V40MUnattached    
8726:13   Sam Lattimer SENMUnattached    
8826:18   Katherine Gwynn SENWKenilworth Runners    
8926:21   Craig Weeks SBV40MUnattached23:1923:1919.5 
9026:24   Ben Thompson SENMUnattached    
9126:25   David Sherratt SBV55MUnattached21:5421:5416.9 
9226:25   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
9326:27   David Murray  V50MSpa Striders23:4923:4917.9 
9426:28   John Fullbrook SBV45MUnattached23:4323:4317.5 
9526:29   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
9626:30   Adrian Charles Collen V50MUnattached    
9726:38   Jim Collen V40MUnattached    
9826:41   Laura Ellen Heathfield SENWUnattached    
9926:41   Tanya Weaver SENWRegency Runners    
10026:43   Gregory Michael Virr U15MUnattached    
10126:46   James Burt SBV35MUnattached26:4025:5236.0 
10226:48   John Ingram V45MUnattached    
10326:59   Tessa Lukehurst SBV50WFetch Everyone24:3524:0730.8 
10427:06   Richard Minty  V40MUnattached25:4724:0519.6 
10527:15   Glenn Sedgwick SBV40MUnattached26:3623:5624.4 
10627:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:23   Nicole Peppiatt SENWUnattached    
10827:25   Andrew Pope SBV45MLeamington24:3821:339.4 
10927:26   Katy Liddell V40WUnattached    
11027:28   Jason Burton SBV40MLeamington24:5420:3210.8 
11127:33   John W Smith V45MUnattached    
11227:37   Josh Reed U20MUnattached    
11327:44   Caroline Pack  V50WKenilworth Runners26:5226:0521.6 
11427:49   Samuel James Harrison-Ray U15MUnattached    
11528:11   Roberto Pancrazi SENMUnattached    
11628:17   James Boswell SENMUnattached    
11728:20   Joshua Jonathan Jee SBU18MUnattached25:3924:0429.3 
11828:23   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
11928:25   Elly Crofton V35WUnattached    
12028:36   Rob Sciacaluga  SENMUnattached23:0322:4117.0 
12128:41   Chris Rome V40MUnattached    
12228:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:50   Lisa Cooper SENWUnattached    
12428:57   Laura Rhian Heathfield SENWUnattached    
12529:18   Jackson Woodruff  U18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds25:5417:551.5 
12629:30   Gill Robinson  V50WStratford-upon-Avon28:1528:1536.0 
12729:34   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
12829:38   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
12929:42   Euan Mathewson V35MUnattached    
13029:42   Justin Henry V40MUnattached    
13129:44   Hannah Osborne  S25WStratford-upon-Avon22:0021:2416.8 
13229:50   Alan Towler SBV50MUnattached27:4626:3622.2 
13329:59   Louis Findlay U15MUnattached    
13430:24   Juliet Elizabeth Jee SBV45WRegency Runners28:0426:3423.0 
13530:45   Peter Vaughan  U18MUnattached26:1120:2624.6 
13630:46   Lily Clarke U15WUnattached    
13731:08   Denise Buswell SBV40WUnattached29:2726:4323.6 
13831:13   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached22:0222:0120.3 
13931:22   Paul Collen V45MUnattached    
14031:23   Jessica Hitchcox U20WUnattached    
14131:26   Robert Hawkins V45MUnattached    
14231:29   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
14331:41   Jane Kempton V45WUnattached    
14431:52   Cath Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
14532:02   Gemma Tempest SENWUnattached    
14632:03   Bella Heran V45WUnattached    
14732:07   Jasmine Tempest U20WUnattached    
14832:10   Jason Jackson SBV40MUnattached28:3623:3717.9 
14932:10   Sharon Litterick SBV40WKenilworth Runners/Regency Runners30:4230:4231.9 
15032:26   Jason Walkley SBV40MUnattached28:0028:0021.3 
15132:27   Jayne Louise Johnson SBV40WUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
15232:28   John Wheatcroft SBV45MUnattached31:5230:2036.0 
15332:33   Alexander Buswell SBU18MUnattached27:2824:3525.5 
15432:49   Louise Moodie SBSENWUnattached26:2424:2533.8 
15532:49   Mark Watson V50MUnattached    
15632:54   Helen Harris SENWUnattached    
15733:22   Jacky Sykes V50WUnattached    
15833:31   Jayne Blacklay V45WUnattached    
15933:38   Heather Handord SBV50WUnattached29:2329:2331.7 
16033:52   Samantha Lee  V40WUnattached30:5929:4229.3 
16134:18   Gail Bates SBV40WSpa Striders28:4428:0236.0 
16235:18   Shay Paul Wayne Browne U15MUnattached    
16335:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16435:26   Charlotte Troy SENWUnattached    
16536:32   Jane Varney V40WUnattached    
16637:38   Tiffany Gallie U20WUnattached    
16738:32   Heather Jane Clatworthy SENWUnattached    
16839:36   Caleb Spriggs  U11MStratford-upon-Avon31:0919:435.8 
16940:58   Maisie Joy Spriggs  U11WStratford-upon-Avon31:3821:2711.0 
17040:59   Chris Spriggs  V35MUnattached19:3619:3612.6 
17141:01   Peter Clarke V40MUnattached    
17241:19   Ruby Bhachu SENWUnattached    
17341:37   Sarah Elizabeth Lee SBU18WUnattached41:3730:2935.2 
17442:48   Helen Milliken V35WUnattached