Poole parkrun # 99 External Results
Poole
9 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   David Jones PBV35MPoole AC16:5816:411.6 
217:14   Karl Welch  S25MBournemouth16:2516:039.0 
317:24   Mike Grist  V50MPoole Runners/South West Vets17:2116:454.0 
418:13   Jerry Shield SBV45MWimborne17:4917:492.6 
518:25   Tony Rendall  SENMUnattached17:5617:513.2 
618:25   Daniel Pope PBS30MUnattached18:2517:223.4 
718:27   Dave Hicks SBV40MPoole AC/Unattached17:2516:461.1 
818:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:33   Jon Spear SBV40MPoole AC17:4817:233.4 
1018:41   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC17:2816:345.8 
1118:43   Helen Dyke  V35WPoole Runners18:2818:1826.4 
1218:53   Marcos Sanz  SENMPoole Runners17:5917:0524.2 
1318:55   Rob Wickham PBV45MPoole AC18:5518:555.4 
1418:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:57   Nigel Rogerson  V35MLytchett Manor17:3717:213.6 
1618:58   Stephen Bridger PBV45MPurbeck17:4917:463.9 
1719:00   Mike Hirst  V55MPoole AC18:3618:368.2 
1819:10   Jon Evelegh SBS30MPoole Runners19:0318:4010.3 
1919:13   Charlie Griffiths SBV45MWestbourne19:1318:567.7 
2019:16   Mark Ballard V40MZ-Tri    
2119:19   Nikki Sandell PBV35WLittledown19:1918:4610.0 
2219:21   Jud Kirk SBV50MBournemouth19:1818:338.5 
2319:27   Mark Kennedy SBV50MPoole AC19:0518:357.0 
2419:34   Ross Smith PBS30MBournemouth19:3417:144.7 
2519:36   Peter Ferenczy  V45MPoole Runners18:5918:048.6 
2619:38   Barry Trowbridge  S30MPoole Runners18:3717:588.5 
2719:38   Thomas Wood SENMUnattached    
2819:40   Byron Cripps U20MUnattached    
2919:41   Ian Edwards SBV45MHamworthy19:0318:366.2 
3019:43   Craig Dixon SBS30MDorset Doddlers18:4118:4121.3 
3119:45   Roger Teasdale PBV35MDorset Doddlers19:4518:143.2 
3219:45   James Ridout SBS30MPoole AC18:3618:2710.6 
3319:46   James Clarke  U20MWestbourne19:3919:3913.3 
3419:47   Jonathan Drennan SENMUnattached    
3519:48   Chris Guerrier  V55MPoole Runners19:4719:268.5 
3619:49   Adam Bardsley  V40MUnattached18:5317:346.4 
3719:51   Barry Hicks  SENMUnattached18:0017:4511.4 
3819:52   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0018:526.2 
3919:56   Dave Stanfield  V50MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets19:3218:169.4 
4020:00   Deborah Glover  V35WWells City/Yeovil Town19:5719:508.6 
4120:04   Dave Cartwright  V60MPoole Runners19:4818:337.5 
4220:09   Tom Strudwick SBV50MPurbeck20:0919:5330.9 
4320:11   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:2519:119.2 
4420:12   Mike Cure  V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners18:2618:009.5 
4520:12   Daniel Webster PBV35MWimborne20:0819:477.4 
4620:23   Stephen Bavister V35MUnattached    
4720:25   Simon O'Connor  V45MUnattached19:3719:2410.5 
4820:26   John Brian PBV45MPoole AC20:2617:5710.6 
4920:29   Lucy Payne  S30WSerpentine19:3619:3616.9 
5020:31   Andrew Olden SBV40MWimborne20:3120:109.6 
5120:32   David Lewin  S20MReading AC17:4416:58-0.7 
5220:32   Paul Viney  V40MPoole Runners20:1220:1214.2 
5320:35   Gary White  V55MHamworthy/Poole Runners19:2619:2618.1 
5420:39   Sarah Booker PBS30WRugby & Northampton20:3920:1413.7 
5520:45   Jon Evans  S20MLordshill19:3418:425.6 
5620:47   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:5919:3511.5 
5720:49   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:0219:3810.5 
5820:50   Andrew David Street  V40MUnattached20:2619:548.7 
5920:51   Michael Rogers PBV45MPoole Runners20:2119:4113.8 
6020:52   Kevin Connolly V40MUnattached    
6120:53   Andy Hannaford  V35MPoole Runners18:4017:326.6 
6220:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:00   Richard Hallett  SENMUnattached20:5018:1913.3 
6421:00   Tony Peach SBV45MLytchett Manor19:2919:298.7 
6521:01   Robert Hammond SBV40MUnattached19:3119:3116.6 
6621:04   Andrew Gonsalves PBV35MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
6721:10   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached16:3116:123.4 
6821:12   Judith Vlaarkamp  V35WLytchett Manor20:2919:437.8 
6921:12   Richard Utton SENMUnattached    
7021:12   Rachael Jeffries  U15WPoole AC20:0520:0519.5 
7121:13   Andrew Beckett  V35MWimborne19:5319:476.2 
7221:20   Suzi Hosier PBU15WUnattached21:0921:0921.6 
7321:23   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC20:0819:449.4 
7421:23   Paul Trayler V40MUnattached    
7521:25   Phil Bartle PBV35MWestbourne21:2421:2428.8 
7621:25   Craig Whittaker PBSENMUnattached20:4520:4511.8 
7721:29   Paul Christopher Le Sueur PBV35MUnattached21:1121:1136.0 
7821:34   Tony Strickland  V50MHardley19:0919:0916.7 
7921:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:36   Lee Fidler SENMUnattached    
8121:37   Nigel Brooke SBV45MPoole AC20:1819:197.6 
8221:38   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC20:5620:5616.3 
8321:40   Adam Dennis Eason  V35MBournemouth20:5420:5427.3 
8421:42   Adrian Forge  V35MPoole AC20:3620:2336.0 
8521:42   Richard Orme  V60MEgdon Heath20:3620:0512.1 
8621:44   Roger Pope  V50MUnattached21:3820:5122.4 
8721:46   Jorge Montero Carrero SENMUnattached    
8821:51   Nick Solomon  V55MWimborne21:1621:1114.9 
8921:53   Ian Young  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:4829.9 
9021:53   Greg Bemment PBV55MLittledown21:3721:2010.1 
9121:54   Peter Rogers  V50MPurbeck21:1821:1830.2 
9221:56   Sarah Audrain  V35WUnattached20:5420:5414.0 
9321:57   Stuart Cobb PBV40MBournemouth21:0221:0210.9 
9421:58   Howard Brierley SBV60MPoole Runners21:0320:5211.9 
9522:02   Howard C Lewis SBV40MPoole Runners21:4421:299.9 
9622:02   Myles Bridges V45MUnattached    
9722:04   John Scott  V50MUnattached20:5619:468.1 
9822:05   Dawn Ash  V45WPoole AC21:4020:5413.7 
10022:06   Simon Britton SENMUnattached    
9922:06   Stephen Nicholls SBS25MReigate Priory22:0621:0112.3 
10122:09   Richard Mannings SBV50MPoole Runners21:2621:2625.9 
10222:10   Sonia Budd  V40WPoole Runners21:1520:5016.8 
10322:10   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached19:0618:456.8 
10422:10   Amelia Connolly PBU15WPoole Runners21:1521:1536.0 
10522:12   David Townsend U15MUnattached    
10622:14   John Townsend SBV40MDorset Doddlers22:1421:1010.4 
10722:14   Joe Stephens Taylor U15MUnattached    
10822:16   Luke Joel Conroy SENMUnattached    
10922:17   Matthew Hosier PBV40MPoole AC21:5021:3015.8 
11022:17   Jim Keir SBV50MUnattached22:1422:0514.3 
11122:21   George Townsend U15MUnattached    
11222:21   Frank Pickering SBV35MUnattached22:2121:4535.0 
11322:22   John Hubbard SBV45MWestbourne22:2221:4915.1 
11422:23   Timothy Hughes SBV45MBournemouth22:2222:1111.9 
11522:24   Christopher Hurrell V50MYeovil Town RRC    
11622:28   Macy Godden PBU15WPoole AC21:0321:0336.0 
11722:29   Phoebe Rose Bendall U15WPoole AC    
11822:30   Trevor Wilkins SBV35MUnattached22:2921:5315.5 
11922:30   Graeme Dunn V35MUnattached    
12022:32   Jon Winson V35MUnattached    
12122:33   Nick Taylor V35MUnattached    
12222:34   Holly Townsend U15WUnattached    
12322:40   Helen Hughes  V50WPoole AC21:4921:4917.3 
12422:40   Ian Parsons  V40MArena 8021:1520:2314.4 
12522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:43   Hayley Taylor SBSENWUnattached21:3721:2113.2 
12722:44   Alison White SENWUnattached    
12822:45   Paul Barnett SBV45MUnattached22:3221:4417.0 
12922:46   Laura Dixon SENWUnattached    
13022:47   Craig Wilcox V50MUnattached    
13122:48   Sean Ardern SBU18MUnattached21:4418:334.3 
13222:48   Liz Robson PBV45WUnattached21:3821:0711.6 
13322:49   John Lees SENMUnattached    
13422:49   Stephen Allen PBV50MUnattached22:2822:0919.5 
13522:50   Steve Mills  V45MPoole Runners21:0519:2611.5 
13622:52   Jason Robbins  V40MPoole AC18:2317:193.3 
13722:55   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners20:4520:0211.9 
13823:00   Evie Cicha  V35WArena 8021:2121:2117.9 
13923:05   Daniel Meineck PBS30MLytchett Manor22:4922:4920.8 
14023:07   John Cherry SBV60MUnattached22:5922:5636.0 
14123:14   Alan Card  V50MDorset Police Running & Athletics Section20:0319:5313.3 
14223:15   Mark Wood PBV35MWimborne20:2319:4415.7 
14323:16   Edward Perkins PBV55MUnattached23:1623:1632.3 
14423:20   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown22:5722:1814.9 
14523:23   Graham Stoakes  V50MUnattached22:3621:3717.1 
14623:25   Paul Wilding SBV50MUnattached20:4919:416.7 
14723:25   Steph Parsons SENWUnattached    
14823:26   Helen Guerrier  S25WPoole Runners23:2321:4620.9 
14923:29   Matthew Lewin SENMUnattached    
15023:30   Joseph Reed  S25MPoole AC20:2820:1128.7 
15123:31   Adam Deary V40MUnattached    
15223:31   Steve Davis  V45MPoole Runners23:0921:5017.4 
15323:32   Paul Jeffries  V45MPoole AC21:3821:3826.3 
15423:33   Roger Head  V70MPoole AC/Eastern Masters22:5922:3320.6 
15523:35   Willy Deary U20MUnattached    
15623:36   Adam Ross Dickinson U20MUnattached    
15723:41   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:3721:3425.2 
15823:44   Rebecca Collins SBV110WHamworthy23:2123:0217.6 
15923:46   David Graham PBV40MPoole Runners21:3018:406.8 
16023:48   Adrian Brown SENMTeam MK    
16123:49   Katherine Sibthorp PBSENWUnattached23:4923:4918.9 
16223:51   Stephanie Luxton PBS25WPoole Runners23:2423:2416.5 
16323:55   Tom O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:5821:2736.0 
16424:07   George Goldspink U20MUnattached    
16524:08   Peter Cornes  V45MPoole AC23:1823:1824.0 
16624:09   Teagan-Mae Graham U15WUnattached    
16724:12   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
16824:13   Danny Webber  SENMUnattached21:4220:2712.0 
16924:16   Mike Fuller  V60MUnattached22:3822:3816.1 
17024:17   Chris Powell SENMUnattached    
17124:18   Manuel Stone  V55MHeadington/Oxford City23:1423:1016.9 
17224:18   Cameron Telford PBU15MPoole AC21:2218:049.0 
17324:18   Ross Telford PBV40MPoole AC20:5618:4724.6 
17424:20   Stuart Bickel  V40MUnattached22:3722:2317.8 
17524:24   Kenneth Gallimore V40MUnattached    
17624:27   Neil White SENMUnattached    
17724:29   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached22:1822:1817.3 
17824:30   David Sargent PBS30MLytchett Manor21:1319:5116.3 
17924:31   Andy Joyce SBV55MUnattached23:2323:2324.0 
18024:34   Matthew Cornes  U18MPoole AC21:0221:0230.2 
18124:35   Lee Baxter PBV40MLittledown22:3922:3916.4 
18224:37   Kai Chandler SBV55MPoole Runners23:3822:3115.8 
18324:42   Paul Bompas SBV60MUnattached23:3223:2336.0 
18424:44   Rob Scagell V35MUnattached    
18524:44   Kirsty Weston  V40WLytchett Manor22:4122:1413.5 
18624:45   Lucy Tidbury PBS25WPoole Runners24:4522:1216.6 
18724:47   Kate Rabjohns  V50WPoole Runners24:0323:4120.0 
18824:48   Samuel Brooke  U18MUnattached21:4820:1923.9 
18924:48   Jonathan Boulter V35MUnattached    
19024:50   Linda Dominey  V60WPoole Runners24:0724:0731.8 
19124:54   David Tucker PBV45MUnattached23:5223:0118.3 
19224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:57   Kate Cadbury  S30WUnattached20:1720:1731.5 
19424:57   Alex Sard SENWUnattached    
19525:00   John Munson SBV45MUnattached25:0024:0331.4 
19625:01   Martin Lewns V40MUnattached    
19725:01   Paul Duncan V35MUnattached    
19825:01   Mark Buffery  V40MWimborne18:4818:178.6 
19925:03   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
20025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:05   Ken Ardern PBV45MUnattached24:3223:2616.4 
20225:08   Peter Wooll SBV65MUnattached24:1424:1436.0 
20325:09   Emma Hinchliffe PBV45WWestbourne24:5724:5725.4 
20425:10   Tanya Farrar  V35WUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
20525:11   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached24:0223:3414.6 
20625:12   Philip Payne SENMUnattached    
20725:12   Hayden Lethby SENMUnattached    
20825:13   Philip Audrain  V45MUnattached24:0623:1917.8 
20925:13   Samuel Lambert U15MUnattached    
21025:15   Trine Hansen SENWUnattached    
21125:16   Rachel Palmer V40WUnattached    
21225:18   Glen Cox SBV50MUnattached23:4822:5736.0 
21325:18   Tina. Stoakes SBV50WPoole AC24:4123:1918.9 
21425:19   Katie Kirk SBSENWUnattached24:2422:4318.9 
21525:19   Simon Lambert V45MUnattached    
21625:24   Richard Foxwell SENMUnattached    
21725:24   Stefanie Tucker SBU15WUnattached22:4221:3410.4 
21825:26   Julian Hewlett V45MUnattached    
21925:27   Martin Hughes  V50MPoole AC22:4122:3630.8 
22025:30   Andy Orchard V40MUnattached    
22125:32   Ginette Craig  V50WSouth West Vets24:1723:5936.0 
22225:34   Phil Jessiman SBV40MUnattached24:4624:3025.5 
22325:35   Rachel McManus V35WUnattached    
22425:36   Rob Weekes SBV50MUnattached25:2424:5717.4 
22525:37   Ted Payne  V60MUnattached24:3224:3219.0 
22625:38   Heather Brain  V55WLytchett Manor25:1324:3331.5 
22725:38   Philip Cracknell SBSENMUnattached25:3819:0929.4 
22825:39   Tristan Downie SENMUnattached    
22925:40   Luke Nixey  U18MOxford City25:3825:3836.0 
23025:44   Hugh Richards PBV65MShaftesbury Barnet25:0125:0119.5 
23125:46   Jacqui Couch SENWUnattached    
23225:46   Andrew Bell V35MUnattached    
23325:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23425:51   Jodie-Leigh Hall SENWUnattached    
23525:52   Andrew Bee  V35MLordshill23:5823:5836.0 
23625:54   Ben Norman U15MUnattached    
23726:01   Neil Dyble  V45MWestbourne21:4121:2817.0 
23826:05   Vanessa Long  V35WUnattached24:0223:1413.9 
23926:07   Jess Boston V35WUnattached    
24026:10   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
24126:17   David Norman V35MUnattached    
24226:18   David Coppini V45MUnattached    
24326:28   Sean Justice  V50MUnattached24:4924:1019.8 
24426:28   Richard Douglas Smith SBV45MUnattached24:2123:5215.7 
24526:29   Manas Sinha SBV40MUnattached25:3025:2124.0 
24626:32   Michael Leonard V60MLytchett Manor Striders    
24726:32   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
24826:33   Toni-Jade Graham U15WUnattached    
24926:35   Suzie Small SENWUnattached    
25026:36   Alexander Lovegrove SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2