Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
31 Jul 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.41Owen Blackford  U17MOxford City2:32.612:32.6143.1 
22:50.03Elisa Robbins  SENWOxford City2:48.962:32.3312.0 
32:53.38Joe Liddicot PBU13MBicester2:53.382:43.436.8 
42:54.28Anya Bromley  U13WOxford City2:51.902:31.3813.5 
52:54.81Katja Letowska  U13WOxford City2:49.72:41.433.8 
62:55.49Montana Edghill PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:55.22:17.856.6 
72:56.80Jack Shaw  U13MReading AC2:51.62:30.834.3 
83:06.50Aliysa Codrington PBSENWOxford City3:06.503:06.5054.0 
93:06.97Rachel Fernandez PBU13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.93Carianne Robertson PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath2:28.62:13.2122.7 
22:32.41Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon2:32.412:24.9310.5 
32:35.42Ryan Parsons PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:35.422:35.4246.8 
42:36.01Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.131.0 
52:39.46Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6546.6 
62:39.82Hayley Perrin PBU20WRadley2:39.822:39.8244.7 
72:40.67Jonathan Taylor  U15MOxford City2:38.12:38.140.1 
82:41.83Lottie Siddle  U15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.810.3 
92:43.61Lauren Burton  U15WRadley2:41.72:38.0725.4 
102:47.94Rachel Burton  U13WRadley2:43.42:25.177.5 
113:13.64James Ryan PBV50MOxford City3:13.643:13.6454.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27Pete Stepney SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:26.102:24.511.0 
22:29.21Graham Wiggins  V35MWhite Horse2:28.602:24.810.9 
32:29.21Faith Brew  U15WRadley2:26.312:18.1918.9 
42:29.65Florence Gothard  U13WJersey2:28.592:22.027.2 
52:32.53Molly Canham  U13WNewton Abbot2:23.62:07.442.5 
62:32.87Jack Meijer PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.871:55.92-4.8 
72:33.05Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.052:21.6412.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.52Okan Onay  U15MWhite Horse2:13.102:01.39.1 
22:15.03Matthew Deadfield  U15MReading AC2:09.622:09.6239.7 
32:18.96Owen Huxley  U20MOxford City2:17.672:14.089.1 
42:24.06Richard Gould  V40MAlchester2:19.062:18.381.8 
52:24.53Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
62:27.26Nancie Bowley PBU13WReading AC2:27.262:15.98.5 
72:35.53Chris Green  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.92:26.143.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.43Will Cullen PBSENMRadley/Exeter Uni2:08.432:08.43-1.3 
22:08.93Callum Bampton PBU17MSwindon2:08.932:08.936.5 
32:11.36Nicholas Magrane  U17MAbingdon2:09.32:08.318.8 
42:14.90Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC2:10.601:58.212.6 
52:16.89Heath Bampton  V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets2:14.82:14.81.1 
62:17.49Noel Hall SBV50MHillingdon/Veterans2:17.492:10.640.9 
72:19.76Callum O'Neill PBU17MTeam Kennet2:17.52:12.73-2.2 
82:19.89Yasmin Ryder PBU17WTeam Kennet2:19.892:16.688.5 
92:20.92George Trotter  U17MOxford City2:07.012:03.0120.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.84Ben Claridge  U17MWhite Horse1:59.981:53.5611.2 
22:01.11Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets1:58.871:58.677.0 
32:01.77Owen Stepney PBU20MAbingdon1:59.811:56.08-0.5 
42:02.39Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3934.2 
52:02.58Alex Bampton  U20MSwindon2:02.42:02.4-4.2 
62:03.26Matt Blunden  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1:59.661:59.66-0.4 
72:05.04Harry Earl  U23MBorder/Loughborough Students1:59.411:58.8911.8 
82:05.13Luke Sherlock  U17MBanbury2:04.52:00.17.0 
92:15.94Alex Munro PBU17MOxford City2:15.942:15.9433.7 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.46Nick Wiltshire  U13MAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.7811.1 
24:47.18Sam Hart  U13MTeam Kennet4:44.64:09.72-0.8 
34:52.63James Quinn  V40MSerpentine4:47.24:45.23.4 
44:57.64Jim Fouracre PBSENMUnattached4:57.644:57.6442.7 
55:04.61Matt Pickles SENMUnaffiliated    
65:06.89Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8018.2 
75:16.40Chloe Ridewood  U15WOxford City5:10.05:07.375.5 
85:32.34Tia Williams  U13WBanbury5:22.695:02.896.8 
95:40.58Hayley Thomas SBSENWWhite Horse5:40.585:11.033.5 
105:46.72Alfie Long  U13MSilson5:37.344:42.24.7 
116:02.86Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:49.75:22.925.7 
126:09.36Lydia Gilio  U15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
136:10.10Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City5:56.935:35.3741.7 
146:14.12Manuel Stone  V55MHeadington/Unattached/Oxford City6:11.266:07.2116.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.54Ben Gibbons  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.064:03.70-1.0 
24:14.88Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.730.2 
34:15.74Anthony Jackson SBSENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.744:15.7-1.3 
44:18.09Harry Earl  U23MBorder/Loughborough Students4:00.653:57.3311.8 
54:19.18Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:11.624:10.4025.3 
64:24.78William Brennan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.784:24.7831.3 
74:24.98Will Cullen  SENMRadley/Exeter Uni4:22.724:22.72-1.3 
84:27.27Ben Reynolds SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge4:27.274:22.8-0.8 
94:36.44Callum Ahern  U15MMacclesfield4:29.34:26.8227.9 
104:43.98Phillip Bearman  U17MKingston & Poly4:33.54:22.1914.6 
114:45.12Jason Bruce  V35MAbingdon4:40.74:40.78.8 
124:52.26Daniel James Hynes  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.934:30.6719.9 
134:56.05Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet4:29.164:05.87-2.2 
144:57.69Richard Gould  V40MAlchester4:44.434:39.721.8