Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
19 Jun 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.31Alexander Shepherd  U13MAbingdon2:40.972:31.6440.2 
22:47.47Hal Howe PBU13MOxford City2:47.472:47.4751.7 
32:48.90Fergus Scott PBU11MSilson2:40.82:00.1-3.5 
42:55.57Maisie Silvester PBU13WBicester2:55.572:44.739.1 
53:00.45Eleanor Rees PBU15WSilson3:00.452:56.2319.9 
63:05.56Seth Rycroft SBU13MSilson3:05.562:21.320.5 
73:10.69Micheal Rapson  U13MSilson3:03.443:03.4441.8 
83:19.65Emma King  U13WSilson3:13.13:04.3325.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.05Alfie Long  U13MSilson2:48.72:15.94.7 
22:54.30Martha Stepney PBU15WAbingdon2:54.302:54.3045.3 
32:55.54Molly Acton SBU13WBicester2:55.542:26.6921.4 
42:59.13Joe Liddicot  U13MBicester2:53.382:43.436.8 
52:59.89Alice Irving  U13WOxford City2:57.922:43.6141.7 
63:14.29Anabelle Juffkins PBU15WAbingdon3:14.293:14.2954.0 
73:16.79Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.78Thomas Butcher PBU15MAbingdon2:28.782:02.025.7 
22:36.20Lottie Siddle PBU15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.810.3 
32:39.13Max Crowther PBU13MOxford City2:39.132:27.5337.3 
42:40.19Sam Nelson PBU13MRadley2:40.192:27.439.6 
52:40.88Holly Donohoe PBU13WTeam Kennet2:40.882:28.630.0 
62:42.38David Bunn  U13MAbingdon2:39.042:08.441.3 
72:43.06Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:36.422:11.220.4 
82:48.30Benedict Hanson PBU15MSilson2:48.302:48.3051.5 
92:51.94Orla Piercey PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:51.942:44.8449.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.21Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
22:27.88Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson2:27.882:13.834.1 
32:28.45Lucy Doughty SBV40WSwindon2:28.32:10.744.3 
42:33.82Chloe Ridewood PBU15WOxford City2:33.822:30.895.5 
52:35.89Jessica White  U15WCheltenham2:30.82:26.836.5 
62:37.72Anabel Pozniak  U13WRadley2:33.12:18.529.1 
72:39.10Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6546.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.61Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC2:09.611:59.9018.4 
22:09.90Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City2:04.082:04.08-1.5 
32:10.65Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave2:06.42:06.40.2 
42:12.74David Crossland SBV55MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets2:12.742:01.267.3 
52:21.91Robert Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:21.912:21.9151.8 
62:22.13Jason Houlsby PBV45MAbingdon2:21.22:21.231.8 
72:23.92Nick Wiltshire PBU13MAbingdon/Reading AC2:22.02:00.5411.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.58Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson5:11.585:11.5834.1 
25:39.53Alfie Long  U13MSilson5:37.344:42.24.7 
35:46.79Martin Ridewood SBV40MOxford City5:46.795:46.5010.8 
45:48.70Belinda Tull  V40WReading RR5:35.65:35.611.5 
55:53.08Benedict Hanson  U15MSilson5:42.825:42.8251.5 
65:54.11Amy Gould PBU13WBicester5:49.75:22.925.7 
76:01.01Bethany Kippin PBU13WAbingdon6:01.015:54.3245.9 
86:04.08Lydia Gilio  U15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
96:07.78Jasmine Presho PBU13WWycombe6:07.786:07.7826.0 
106:09.12Zoe Morling  U13WRugby & Northampton5:48.65:38.335.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.52Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-4.7 
24:18.17Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC4:18.174:06.5618.4 
34:18.39Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.730.2 
44:24.24Maxwell Robinson PBSENMHeadington4:24.244:15.950.7 
54:36.95Melissa Hawtin SBU23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.954:33.572.5 
64:37.56Stephen Winter PBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:37.564:37.5636.6 
74:43.04Kate Jacobs SBV35WSwindon4:43.044:38.8917.9 
84:44.43Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:44.434:39.721.8 
94:59.96Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury4:51.044:51.0441.1 
105:04.90Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8018.2 
115:08.71Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.763.5 
125:10.82Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.8910.5