Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
19 Jun 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.31Alexander Shepherd  U13MAbingdon2:40.972:31.6440.2 
22:47.47Hal Howe PBU13MOxford City2:47.472:47.4751.7 
32:48.90Fergus Scott PBU11MSilson2:40.82:00.1-2.9 
42:55.57Maisie Silvester PBU13WBicester2:55.572:44.739.1 
53:00.45Eleanor Rees PBU15WSilson3:00.452:56.2319.9 
63:05.56Seth Rycroft SBU13MSilson3:05.562:21.320.5 
73:10.69Micheal Rapson  U13MSilson3:03.443:03.4441.8 
83:19.65Emma King  U13WSilson3:13.13:04.3325.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.05Alfie Long  U13MSilson2:48.72:15.94.7 
22:54.30Martha Stepney PBU15WAbingdon2:54.302:54.3045.3 
32:55.54Molly Acton SBU13WBicester2:55.542:26.6921.4 
42:59.13Joe Liddicot  U13MBicester2:53.382:43.436.8 
52:59.89Alice Irving  U13WOxford City2:57.922:43.6141.7 
63:14.29Anabelle Juffkins PBU15WAbingdon3:14.293:14.2954.0 
73:16.79Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.78Thomas Butcher PBU15MAbingdon2:28.782:02.025.7 
22:36.20Lottie Siddle PBU15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.810.3 
32:39.13Max Crowther PBU13MOxford City2:39.132:27.5337.3 
42:40.19Sam Nelson PBU13MRadley2:40.192:27.439.6 
52:40.88Holly Donohoe PBU13WTeam Kennet2:40.882:28.630.0 
62:42.38David Bunn  U13MAbingdon2:39.042:08.441.3 
72:43.06Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:36.422:11.220.4 
82:48.30Benedict Hanson PBU15MSilson2:48.302:48.3051.5 
92:51.94Orla Piercey PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:51.942:44.8449.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.21Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
22:27.88Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson2:27.882:13.834.1 
32:28.45Lucy Doughty SBV40WSwindon2:28.32:10.744.3 
42:33.82Chloe Ridewood PBU15WOxford City2:33.822:30.896.6 
52:35.89Jessica White  U15WCheltenham2:30.82:26.836.5 
62:37.72Anabel Pozniak  U13WRadley2:33.12:18.529.1 
72:39.10Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6546.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.61Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC2:09.611:59.9023.7 
22:09.90Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City2:04.082:04.08-1.1 
32:10.65Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave2:06.42:06.40.2 
42:12.74David Crossland SBV55MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets2:12.742:01.267.3 
52:21.91Robert Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:21.912:21.9151.8 
62:22.13Jason Houlsby PBV45MAbingdon2:21.22:21.231.8 
72:23.92Nick Wiltshire PBU13MAbingdon/Reading AC2:22.02:00.5411.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.58Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson5:11.585:11.5834.1 
25:39.53Alfie Long  U13MSilson5:37.344:42.24.7 
35:46.79Martin Ridewood SBV40MOxford City5:46.795:46.5010.8 
45:48.70Belinda Tull  V40WReading RR5:35.65:35.611.5 
55:53.08Benedict Hanson  U15MSilson5:42.825:42.8251.5 
65:54.11Amy Gould PBU13WBicester5:49.75:22.925.7 
76:01.01Bethany Kippin PBU13WAbingdon6:01.015:54.3245.9 
86:04.08Lydia Gilio  U15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
96:07.78Jasmine Presho PBU13WWycombe6:07.786:07.7826.0 
106:09.12Zoe Morling  U13WRugby & Northampton5:48.65:38.335.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.52Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-4.7 
24:18.17Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC4:18.174:06.5623.7 
34:18.39Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.730.2 
44:24.24Maxwell Robinson PBSENMHeadington4:24.244:15.950.7 
54:36.95Melissa Hawtin SBU23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.954:33.572.5 
64:37.56Stephen Winter PBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:37.564:37.5636.6 
74:43.04Kate Jacobs SBV35WSwindon4:43.044:38.8917.9 
84:44.43Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:44.434:39.721.8 
94:59.96Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury4:51.044:51.0441.1 
105:04.90Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8018.2 
115:08.71Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.763.5 
125:10.82Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.8910.5