Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.69Dan Evans PBU13MBicester2:48.692:48.6949.0 
22:52.17Hal Howe  U13MOxford City2:47.472:47.4751.7 
32:53.60Anya Bromley PBU13WOxford City2:51.902:31.3813.5 
42:57.17Amy Gould PBU13WBicester2:57.172:38.525.7 
53:01.23Alice Irving  U13WOxford City2:57.922:43.6141.7 
63:02.44Sasha Palfreyman  U13WRadley2:59.032:34.028.4 
73:07.13Molly Acton SBU13WBicester2:55.542:26.6921.4 
83:11.64Maisie Silvester  U13WBicester2:55.572:44.739.1 
93:22.49Lucy Stowell PBU13WBicester3:22.493:11.651.9 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.72Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
22:30.56Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
32:34.01Matt Bland PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:34.012:34.0147.4 
42:35.95Claire Fabes PBU20WAbingdon2:35.952:35.9525.0 
52:36.51Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.131.0 
62:37.21Carianne Robertson  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:28.62:13.2122.7 
72:40.71James Goulden PBU13MOxford City2:40.712:20.7427.8 
82:41.10Joseph Richardson PBU13MOxford City2:39.12:38.439.4 
92:45.47Bruce Hendrie  V60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City2:37.952:23.412.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.69Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse1:59.981:53.5611.2 
22:11.26George Trotter PBU17MOxford City2:07.012:03.0120.0 
32:14.39Andrew Rolt  V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:12.261:58.28.2 
42:17.80Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.002:15.0036.6 
52:18.15Jason Bruce PBV35MAbingdon2:18.152:16.398.8 
62:19.09Rebecca Turton  U20WBracknell AC2:15.522:14.795.4 
72:21.19Richard Gould  V40MAlchester2:19.062:18.381.8 
82:21.79Owen Huxley SBU20MOxford City2:17.672:14.089.1 
92:23.04Jason Houlsby SBV45MAbingdon2:21.22:21.231.8 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.73Charlie Caldicott PBU13MOxfordshire Schs5:15.735:15.7347.4 
25:19.19Ciara Huxley PBU15WOxford City5:18.65:02.8424.4 
35:20.08Juliette Wells Gray PBU15WAbingdon5:20.085:20.0846.6 
45:20.14Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.8910.5 
55:27.59David Bunn PBU13MAbingdon5:22.244:14.711.3 
65:57.34Millie Tomlin  U13WRadley5:45.15:20.6039.1 
75:58.00Holly Donohoe  U13WTeam Kennet5:40.025:09.7330.0 
86:03.44Lydia Gilio PBU15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.32Thomas Pickering  SENMOxford City4:46.44:46.443.5 
24:52.01Nick Wiltshire  U13MAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.7811.1 
34:54.21Jason Bruce  V35MAbingdon4:40.74:40.78.8 
44:58.89Yasmin Ryder  U17WTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.158.5 
55:00.20Georgia Harvey PBU17WAbingdon5:00.205:00.2041.5 
65:15.36Matt Bland PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni5:15.365:15.3647.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.05Aaron Burgess SBSENMOxford City9:23.059:03.29-1.3 
29:25.00Maxwell Robinson SBSENMHeadington9:25.008:58.790.7 
39:28.01Julian Richardson SBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:28.019:14.11.3 
410:34.45Gregor Kelling PBU15MBanbury10:34.459:06.25.6 
510:38.35Jonathan Hancox PBU15MRadley10:38.3510:38.3521.1 
611:14.64Fiona Bunn PBU15WAbingdon11:02.7910:08.103.5 
711:15.27Cordelia Parker SBU20WAbingdon11:15.2710:16.783.5 
812:28.18Hayley Thomas  SENWWhite Horse12:15.7211:46.033.5