Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
8 May 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.80Philippa Bowden  U20WBracknell AC2:27.22:16.651.4 
22:50.40Dan Evans  U13MBicester2:48.692:48.6949.0 
32:54.49Amy Bennett  U15WOxford City2:44.92:44.949.4 
42:57.95Myles Bishop PBU13MOxford City2:57.952:57.9552.5 
52:59.19Anya Bromley  U13WOxford City2:51.902:31.3813.5 
63:01.10Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City2:55.382:53.341.7 
73:06.24Jacey Blake  U13WOxford City2:59.612:48.0142.7 
83:21.61Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
93:29.10Mollie Bird PBU13WBicester3:23.03:05.349.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.67Alice Byles  U15WOxford City2:27.62:27.645.3 
22:38.49Jonathan Taylor  U15MOxford City2:38.12:38.140.1 
32:39.64Charlotte Stafford  U15WOxford City2:38.402:26.1751.6 
42:40.53Lottie Siddle PBU15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.810.3 
52:42.84Freya Lane  U15WCheltenham2:35.82:26.2630.7 
62:45.67David Bunn  U13MAbingdon2:39.042:08.441.3 
72:49.04Tony McCreery  V60MReading AC/Reading Joggers2:36.282:36.2818.4 
82:53.30James Moore  U13MAbingdon2:40.272:40.2731.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.94Nick Wiltshire  U13MAbingdon/Reading AC2:22.02:00.5411.1 
22:33.69Katie Jones  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:28.142:25.516.9 
32:35.26Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon2:31.572:24.173.5 
42:35.56Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:27.322:19.5526.9 
52:36.94Samantha Dredge  SENWNewbury2:28.512:23.3513.4 
62:37.52Matt Bland PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:34.012:34.0147.4 
72:37.78Naomi Mitchell SBU23WReading AC2:37.782:27.3-0.5 
82:44.67Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6546.6 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.17John Needham PBSENMBelgrave2:03.102:03.1033.7 
22:16.65Mark Smith  U17MBicester2:12.292:11.4544.1 
32:17.88Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave2:06.42:06.4-0.5 
42:19.09Rosie Bishop PBU20WReading AC2:19.092:19.0943.5 
52:20.22Nina Anderson  V40WHighgate/Belgrave2:15.412:08.3937.4 
62:20.22Megan Humphreys  U17WOxford City2:14.982:14.9822.8 
72:24.51Georgia Harvey  U17WAbingdon2:18.682:18.6841.5 
82:36.06Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.131.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.62Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton2:00.091:58.72-0.1 
22:03.67Joshua Entwistle PBSENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe2:03.672:03.67-0.5 
32:05.42William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.6631.3 
42:05.54Matthew Wood  U20MOxford Uni2:04.812:04.8138.0 
52:06.23Luke Bailey  SENMOxford Brookes Uni2:06.062:06.0636.0 
62:07.77Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton2:03.212:02.092.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.91Sid DeLara SBV55MSouthampton/Vegan5:17.915:06.412.7 
25:22.40Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton5:18.24:56.745.3 
35:30.80Vicky Tilling SBU15WAbingdon5:30.805:17.7025.0 
45:41.13Isabela Rodriguez SBU15WOxford City5:41.135:21.1150.9 
56:09.21Jamie Garry SBU13WOxford City6:09.214:57.7210.2 
66:10.68Lydia Gilio PBU15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
76:11.04Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:49.75:22.925.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.41Faith Brew PBU15WRadley4:55.64:47.5318.9 
25:11.86Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8018.2 
35:15.65Carly Pettett PBSENWOxford Uni5:07.435:07.4314.9 
45:18.96Cordelia Parker SBU20WAbingdon5:18.964:51.883.3 
55:25.98Matt Bland  U23MOxford Brookes Uni5:15.365:15.3647.4 
65:29.68Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley5:06.395:06.3936.1 
75:30.87Jessica White  U15WCheltenham5:09.75:09.736.5 
85:31.94Jon Bones  V40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.8910.5 
95:34.87Freddie Sunderland  U15MOxford City5:26.45:23.4139.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.02Matthew West  SENMWinchester4:07.414:03.2214.6 
24:15.75John Needham PBSENMBelgrave4:15.754:15.7533.7 
34:21.74Simon Dill PBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:05.584:02.59-2.0 
44:26.01Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.73-0.5 
54:45.79Maxwell Robinson  SENMHeadington4:24.244:15.950.7 
64:46.36Thomas Pickering SENMUnatt    
74:47.33Toby Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:47.263:58.04-1.4 
84:49.38Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:44.434:39.721.8 
94:51.61Oli Overend  U17MTeam Kennet4:44.224:41.8214.4