Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
10 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.63Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:36.422:11.220.4 
22:58.45Holly Donohoe  U13WTeam Kennet2:40.882:28.630.0 
33:04.34Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City2:55.382:53.341.7 
43:07.17Molly Acton  U13WBicester2:55.542:26.6921.4 
53:10.52Leo Beau Spencer U13MOxf C    
63:16.41Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
73:17.39Olivia Strickland SBU15WOxford City3:17.393:06.2454.0 
83:27.69Lucy Stowell  U13WBicester3:22.493:11.651.9 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.62Jane Kennedy PBU15WBracknell AC2:36.562:36.5643.8 
22:39.13Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6546.6 
32:39.77Matt Bland  U23MOxford Brookes Uni2:34.012:34.0147.4 
42:43.01Hugh Manson SBV65MOxford City2:43.012:32.818.9 
52:50.13Andrew Lawrence PBV35MHeadington2:50.132:50.1334.4 
62:50.23Daine Ackers PBU13MSwindon2:49.52:24.722.0 
72:53.62Jessica O'Connor PBU13WOxford City2:50.52:50.537.4 
83:07.06Sasha Palfreyman  U13WRadley2:59.032:34.028.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13George Trotter PBU17MOxford City2:07.012:03.0120.0 
22:21.56Georgia Harvey PBU17WAbingdon2:18.682:18.6841.5 
32:24.93Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.631.7 
42:28.32Luke Bailey  SENMOxford Brookes Uni2:06.062:06.0636.0 
52:28.38Rachael Phelps  U23WBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:22.132:20.238.9 
62:33.20Susie Drake SBU15WTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.131.0 
72:34.09Emma Burroughs SBU23WIpswich/Reading Uni2:30.92:22.641.8 
82:34.68Samantha Dredge  SENWNewbury2:28.512:23.3513.4 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.90Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe2:02.981:59.6-2.8 
22:08.98Mateusz Sliwimski SBU20MWycombe2:08.982:02.625.8 
32:12.29Colm Teeluck  U23MCroydon/Reading Uni2:09.82:09.838.9 
42:12.68Ben Claridge  U17MWhite Horse1:59.981:49.292.9 
52:15.89Michael Sas  SENMSwindon2:14.22:14.28.1 
62:16.96Tom Fabes  U20MAbingdon2:10.72:01.867.4 
72:30.20Nathan Smith PBSENMRugby & Northampton2:30.202:30.2041.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.93Fiona Bunn PBU15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.763.5 
25:11.14Zoe Levin SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Brookes Uni5:11.145:10.515.3 
35:11.72Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8018.2 
45:12.73Emma Burroughs SBU23WIpswich/Reading Uni5:12.735:04.941.8 
55:14.44Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:02.345:02.346.2 
65:19.96Katie Jones  U13WVale of Aylesbury5:07.115:07.1116.9 
75:22.69Tia Williams PBU13WBanbury5:22.695:02.896.1 
85:27.28Eric Buckle  V60MMarlow Striders5:24.905:21.8915.6 
95:51.38Amber Morris  U13WOxford City5:34.235:21.6238.3 
105:53.46Andrew Lawrence PBV35MHeadington5:53.465:53.4634.4 
116:03.07Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:49.75:22.925.7 
126:03.13Hollie-Marie Smith PBU15WAbingdon6:03.136:03.1354.0 
136:20.89Bethany Kippin  U13WAbingdon6:01.015:54.3245.9 
146:31.43Lydia Gilio  U15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4451.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.81Les Newell  V35MOxford City4:03.334:02.800.0 
24:27.30Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:16.314:16.3135.2 
34:29.93Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City4:20.24:12.07-1.5 
44:30.88Nathan Davies  SENMReading Uni4:24.924:19.8018.6 
54:35.61Jonty Wager-Leigh  U17MChiltern4:18.954:04.43.6 
64:35.65Will Perkin  U15MChiltern4:15.463:50.02-1.7 
74:36.82Callum Ahern PBU15MMacclesfield4:29.34:26.8227.9 
84:41.02Luke Bailey PBSENMOxford Brookes Uni4:41.024:41.0236.0 
94:44.18Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:37.564:37.5636.6 
104:45.21Michael Fabes SBU17MAbingdon4:33.624:27.59.4 
114:46.89Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.04:08.685.6 
124:50.55Thomas Pickering SBSENMUnattached4:50.554:33.9746.4 
134:51.46Richard Gould  V40MAlchester4:44.434:39.721.8 
144:55.79Ciara Dullaghan  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle4:45.574:29.0741.8 
155:03.99Jonathan Hancox  U15MRadley4:57.904:57.9021.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.09Jonathan Cornish  U23MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.228:22.30-4.7 
29:59.19Asa Burnett SBU23MWest Suffolk/Reading AC/Reading Uni9:59.199:45.313.9 
310:05.99James Ferguson PBSENMOxford Brookes Uni10:05.9910:05.9919.8 
411:29.76Liz Purbrick  SENWAbingdon11:16.510:54.0433.2 
511:47.73Matt Bland PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni11:47.7311:47.7347.4 
613:31.84Lisa Sammons PBSENWOxford City13:18.812:14.222.3