Basingstoke parkrun # 248 External Results
Basingstoke
26 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Alexander Hamilton  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:4116:25-1.6 
219:27   Mark Stevens  S20MWinchester Uni17:0916:352.7 
319:53   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR17:5117:273.8 
420:30   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC18:3217:542.9 
520:39   Cath Wheeler  V50WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:0119:019.7 
620:59   Gordon Bateman  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0118:116.7 
721:05   Paul Wheeler  V50MOverton19:1319:1318.9 
821:08   John Mosquera  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4919:2336.0 
921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:38   Tilbikram Sambahangphe  V50MUnattached20:0519:406.5 
1121:41   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached19:5619:566.3 
1221:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:53   Oliver Payne U20MUnattached    
1421:54   John Mcelroy  V45MChineham Park19:1218:496.8 
1522:04   Victor Liu SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:2011.5 
1622:05   Andrew Cackett  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2818:055.6 
1722:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:27   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren19:3419:3414.4 
1922:29   Julia Henderson U20WReading AC    
2022:37   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1019:109.1 
2122:51   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1719:1411.7 
2222:55   Peter Grigoleit  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:0319:078.8 
2323:15   Stephan Kruijsse SENMUnattached    
2423:16   Peter Vincent  SENMUnattached20:5119:2511.7 
2523:18   Colin Jenkins SBV45MUnattached19:4619:469.5 
2623:20   Matt Owen  SENMUnattached20:4120:4119.7 
2723:23   Claire Spencer  V35WOverton19:5717:262.9 
2823:41   Alan Kirui  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5720:5736.0 
2923:45   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4117:275.2 
3023:52   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4717:412.1 
3123:55   Robin Bruce  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0622:0612.4 
3224:00   Tom Ferguson  S25MUnattached19:5518:373.1 
3324:03   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley20:0219:255.9 
3424:06   James Morris  SENMUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
3524:09   Alison James  V40WUnattached20:5720:187.5 
3624:14   Claire Boyle  S25WOverton/Unattached21:4021:2813.9 
3724:21   Jamie Robertson SENMUnattached    
3824:30   Chris Pearson  S30MOverton19:4219:4214.0 
3924:31   Ben Nicholl  V40MChineham Park21:5621:0420.5 
4024:34   John Ridout SBV50MTadley20:3619:4118.2 
4124:42   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:0620:5012.0 
4224:42   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached21:2719:398.8 
4324:45   Neil Webster V40MUnattached    
4424:45   Hannah Oliver  SENWOverton20:1020:1018.2 
4524:54   Emma-Louise Webb  S20WWinchester/Maidenhead/Winchester Uni23:3523:0717.8 
4624:58   Michael Burnby SENMUnattached    
4725:12   Harry Clarke  V45MUnattached22:3722:0913.4 
4825:16   Rob Kershaw  V35MUnattached20:5819:4810.5 
4925:16   Andrew Kenward SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1722:0019.9 
5025:18   Rohan Chaffey  S30MChineham Park19:1117:586.5 
5125:20   Paul Simpson  V55MHatch Warren22:4821:3813.4 
5225:26   Jonathan Peter Michael Maddison  V35MUnattached22:3721:0428.9 
5325:27   Catherine Edwards SBU18WUnattached24:0224:0236.0 
5425:29   Felicity Edwards  V45WChineham Park22:2922:2926.3 
5525:37   Jamie Hughes SBSENMUnattached23:3723:0614.7 
5625:38   David Marlow  V50MUnattached22:3821:3021.0 
5725:43   Mathew Liu  U20MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
5825:48   Roger Cackett  V50MUnattached24:0423:2536.0 
5925:48   Melissa Pinder  V35WFinch Coasters23:2323:2321.7 
6025:49   Wole Adejumo  SENMUnattached24:1522:1736.0 
6125:49   Marc Keller  SENMUnattached24:1623:4436.0 
6225:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:52   Stephen Fisher SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached21:2221:1626.4 
6425:59   Grant Taylor  V45MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6526:01   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park24:4923:3319.6 
6626:08   John Hodge  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland24:4324:4324.3 
6726:09   Marie Perry SBV45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:1121:4416.8 
6826:10   Laura Trespidi V45WUnattached    
6926:13   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached23:5223:4823.1 
7026:17   David S Davies  V40MUnattached24:2522:3935.7 
7126:18   Jazza Kilgour U15MUnattached    
7226:23   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:5823:4717.9 
7326:26   Guy Mason  SENMUnattached22:4621:5019.7 
7426:28   Clare Allen  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2221:4122.4 
7526:29   Steve Suckling  SENMUnattached22:3821:4336.0 
7626:30   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached22:5122:4816.9 
7726:34   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:3521:1423.8 
7826:36   Craig Povey  V35MUnattached20:4220:4216.2 
7926:37   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached20:4519:557.4 
8026:40   Jason Chapman  V35MUnattached24:1324:1336.0 
8126:48   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5021:5024.7 
8226:55   Gerald Ulysses  V50MHatch Warren23:0921:4514.4 
8326:56   Shelley Gooch-Smith  V40WChineham Park24:0624:0625.7 
8427:04   Tom Pearson  SENMUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
8527:08   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:4223:5416.3 
8627:10   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached23:1522:4016.0 
8727:10   James Joseph Tremearne Coyne SENMUnattached    
8827:25   Dominic Payne U15MUnattached    
8927:29   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:0924:5224.9 
9027:30   Hayley Everett SENWUnattached    
9127:32   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0622:4614.4 
9227:40   Caroline Partner  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:2021:0814.8 
9328:00   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached/Hatch Warren24:2822:4118.2 
9428:06   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0024:0018.2 
9528:09   Neil Williams V40MUnattached    
9628:16   Andy Nash V45MUnattached    
9728:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:23   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5122:1411.1 
9928:24   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren25:1623:3019.1 
10028:27   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V70MChineham Park23:5323:5325.0 
10128:28   Alison Lewis  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:1224:1219.9 
10228:33   Peter Chiverton  V45MChineham Park/Unattached23:2422:2518.8 
10328:38   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:5023:5016.7 
10428:44   Mair Edwards  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0525:0536.0 
10528:45   David Yates V40MUnattached    
10628:52   Sarah Diane Travers SBV35WUnattached23:3123:3125.7 
10728:59   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:2124:5818.8 
10829:15   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers26:1025:4821.1 
10929:16   Christopher Martin  S30MUnattached27:0726:3236.0 
11029:18   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:2426:0229.3 
11129:20   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:1022:0518.7 
11229:26   Julie Marie Yates  V35WUnattached24:5524:1135.2 
11329:47   Jake Lillis PBU18MUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
11429:53   Tomas Buduj SENMUnattached    
11529:54   Richard Winter  V40MUnattached26:0525:1336.0 
11629:55   Isabel Pinder  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:3227:0714.3 
11729:56   Nicholas Mitchell  U18MUnattached25:0919:515.8 
11830:00   Sophie Applebee  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:5022:0516.6 
11930:01   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:4720:229.8 
12030:10   Daren Michael Hardesty V45MUnattached    
12130:17   Nicole Fuller  V35WChineham Park26:2126:2127.6 
12230:26   Emma Higgs  S25WChineham Park27:4726:2936.0 
12330:32   Laurence Newland SENMUnattached    
12430:35   Michele White  S25WChineham Park24:3824:3826.5 
12530:38   Sue Caratelli  V50WOverton29:5824:0836.0 
12630:38   Tristan Little SBU15MWinchester24:4621:5022.3 
12730:41   Philip Gordon SBS30MHatch Warren25:1821:3013.8 
12830:42   Lorna Martin SBS30WHatch Warren27:2323:4416.8 
12930:45   Emily Sarah Threlfall SENWUnattached    
13030:52   Jeff Mitchell  V35MUnattached24:5421:1311.8 
13130:57   Clare Coyle  V50WUnattached26:1524:1521.6 
13231:04   Corrina Lyons V45WUnattached    
13331:22   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached26:3024:1229.5 
13431:28   Melissa Burns SENWUnattached    
13531:38   Martin Skerrett SENMUnattached    
13632:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:12   Jenny Froud  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4325:2920.7 
13832:12   Tracey Grigoleit  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4425:0919.9 
13932:17   Pam Love  V40WUnattached26:2925:1026.3 
14032:17   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached26:4622:5222.6 
14132:19   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:4724:0626.7 
14232:29   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached23:1822:1935.0 
14332:45   Lynsey Mcdonald  S30WUnattached27:4626:1425.1 
14432:47   Danny Clothier V40MUnattached    
14532:48   Chris Wortt V45MUnattached    
14632:51   Sasha Macken  V35WUnattached28:0428:0436.0 
14732:52   Brian Amesbury  V45MUnattached27:4723:4821.6 
14833:16   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached27:5425:3522.0 
14933:48   Jasmine Stokes  U20WUnattached27:0524:5723.9 
15033:51   Olwen Wright  V35WUnattached29:4127:0727.7 
15133:59   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester28:4825:1822.1 
15234:06   Bradley Guyver  SENMUnattached26:1222:3836.0 
15334:12   Colin Har Ber  V70MUnattached30:1328:0027.6 
15434:25   Amy Lillis  U18WUnattached27:0025:1534.8 
15534:26   Ruth Chenery  V50WUnattached31:5131:0729.3 
15635:05   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached30:1526:5428.0 
15735:49   Nicola Jane Wallace SENWUnattached    
15836:06   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
15937:17   Ben Harber U15MUnattached    
16037:21   Ian Harber  V40MUnattached22:2422:2416.8 
16139:38   Alan Bateman V50MUnattached    
16240:13   Sue Scouler-Davison  V50WUnattached33:4532:2436.0 
16351:07   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached46:5843:1236.0