Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
16 Feb 13
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
148:10   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent14.1 
249:14   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix19.7 
349:37   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-3.8 
450:07   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix0.7 
550:16   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
650:25   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.1 
750:30   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.3 
850:41   Fraser Thompson V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Australia34.2 
951:18   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County4.5 
1051:27   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-2.6 
1151:36   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.8 
1251:57   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County7.0 
1351:57   Huw Lobb V35MBedford & County/Serpentine10.4 
1452:04   Adrian Marriott V40MWells City/Yeovil28.3 
1552:11   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland3.1 
1652:21   Grant Twist U23MChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-3.3 
1752:26   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1852:35   William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.0 
1952:45   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students15.3 
2052:51   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-2.4 
2152:52   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.1 
2252:57   James Baker V35MChichester-3.9 
2352:59   Richard Scott V35MHighgate21.5 
2453:00   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.6 
2553:03   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London10.4 
2653:14   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate2.1 
2753:18   Gilbert Grundy SENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming-4.1 
2853:20   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate0.9 
2953:23   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.3 
3053:25   Michael Salt V40MCambridge & Coleridge17.9 
3153:26   Tomas Stasionis SENMEton Manor/Lithuania20.7 
3253:28   Andrew Rooke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
3353:32   Eoin Pierce SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.9 
3453:34   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni5.0 
3553:34   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.4 
3653:35   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service12.8 
3753:36   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-1.5 
3853:45   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-1.8 
3953:52   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.1 
4053:56   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County9.0 
4154:08   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.3 
4254:13   Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-1.2 
4354:14   Nathan Young U23MWells City/Mendip14.6 
4454:16   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.1 
4554:18   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.5 
4654:26   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
4754:30   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.0 
4854:36   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.8 
4954:57   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.7 
5055:02   David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni21.4 
5155:04   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-1.3 
5255:15   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.1 
5355:19   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.4 
5455:20   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.6 
5555:20   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni18.1 
5655:27   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-3.8 
5755:30   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.0 
5855:31   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.5 
5955:40   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni0.0 
6055:41   Neil Davison V40MCity of Norwich22.7 
6155:44   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.1 
6255:51   Josh Lunn U23MNene Valley-2.8 
6356:02   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave4.9 
6456:05   John McKeane SENMHighgate23.8 
6556:15   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.8 
6656:19   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine3.4 
6756:22   Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
6856:29   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington-1.0 
6956:36   Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney22.4 
7056:40   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.9 
7156:42   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.6 
7256:43   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave4.2 
7356:53   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain12.3 
7456:55   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.0 
7556:58   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border-1.3 
7657:02   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London16.3 
7757:06   Daniel Watt SENMTunbridge Wells-0.4 
7857:12   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley1.4 
7957:14   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
8057:16   Daniel Simpson SENMIpswich Jaffa30.1 
8157:17   Stephen Whiting V45MHighgate8.5 
8257:19   Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside2.6 
8357:20   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton22.8 
8457:20   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.8 
8557:28   Rick Ward SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni24.6 
8657:31   Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.1 
8757:33   Matthew Hunt V35MIpswich Jaffa2.6 
8857:35   James Craggs SENMNewbury0.2 
8957:40   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove0.9 
9057:43   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon4.4 
9157:45   Nick Gold V40MHighgate/Heaton1.4 
9257:51   William Bowers U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5.0 
9358:00   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon13.5 
9458:00   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow14.3 
9558:06   Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy22.2 
9658:09   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.8 
9758:14   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
9858:15   Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich1.1 
9958:16   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave0.6 
10058:17   Wesley Benton SENMColchester H32.7 
10158:20   Ben Evans SENMGuildford & Godalming3.7 
10258:25   Christopher Daniels V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill21.0 
10358:26   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes17.3 
10458:27   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets1.7 
10558:29   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine3.9 
10658:30   Tom Heslop SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni1.5 
10758:32   Nick Beresford V35MNorth Herts34.1 
10858:37   Donatas Tumaitis SENMEton Manor/Lithuania8.0 
10958:39   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell2.5 
11058:40   Paul Wells V40MBrighton & Hove36.0 
11158:41   Neil Cook V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.2 
11258:52   Andrew Hennessy V35MWells City/Thames Valley-1.6 
11359:02   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
11459:04   Daniel McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.4 
11559:07   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
11659:09   Robert Tuer SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon0.2 
11759:10   Stephen Thackeray SENMBeckenham-0.6 
11859:11   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.5 
11959:12   Matthew Adcock V40MWatford0.9 
12059:15   James Chettle SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.3 
12159:18   Jim Roche V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8 
12259:21   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill9.1 
12359:27   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland17.9 
12459:34   James Robertson SENMKingston & Poly6.6 
12559:35   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine-0.5 
12659:36   Iain Harrison SENMStriders of Croydon2.2 
12759:38   Rob Walker SENMHighgate/London Uni/Tri London5.4 
12859:39   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-1.2 
12959:49   Simon Bent SENMColchester H32.4 
13059:52   Tim Harris SENMLuton3.0 
13159:52   Stephen Herring V40MMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
13259:55   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia2.6 
13360:05   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans6.4 
13460:05   David Weekes V45MFolkestone5.5 
13560:07   Martin Hoeven SENMHighgate  
13660:08   Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.7 
13760:13   Peter Scannell SENMThames Valley/Ireland8.8 
13860:14   Ben Wickham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.4 
13960:15   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton6.7 
14060:17   David Reader V40MCambridge H3.8 
14160:19   Mark Dowson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes9.2 
14260:25   Fergus Campbell V40MHeadington3.3 
14360:27   Rich Berry V35MWest 46.5 
14460:32   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge6.0 
14560:32   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill14.3 
14660:33   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave8.5 
14760:39   Richard McCormick V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2.9 
14860:45   Justin West V40MStragglers31.0 
14960:47   Richard Mathie SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College11.5 
15060:48   Adam Parkes SENMMornington Chasers17.8 
15160:50   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon11.0 
15260:52   Brian Herrington V40MHarwich28.2 
15360:53   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.5 
15461:01   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
15561:03   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London10.7 
15661:05   Jonney Yeates U23MBarnet12.1 
15761:08   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.3 
15861:09   Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine11.4 
15961:10   Mike Stapleton V50MBarnet34.9 
16061:11   Frankie Conway U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
16161:14   Tony Pamphilon V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.8 
16261:15   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMEaling Eagles-0.8 
16361:26   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.7 
16461:32   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove4.7 
16561:39   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
16661:42   Krzysztof Klidzia V45MStriders of Croydon1.7 
16761:46   James Gillanders SENMLondon FrontRunners0.4 
16861:46   Gary Blaber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
16961:46   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.6 
17061:48   Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park4.0 
17161:52   Joe Mckevitt SENMCambridge H2.0 
17261:54   Simon WilsonSENMTri London  
17361:55   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
17461:58   Jaime Reed V35MGarden City Runners11.4 
17561:58   Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.4 
17662:02   Tim Ballard V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.2 
17762:02   Tim Erskine V35MMaidstone6.4 
17862:04   Stuart Still V40MLuton12.1 
17962:08   Steve Masters V50MWells City11.6 
18062:08   Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC4.5 
18162:17   Jamie Smalley SENMSerpentine3.7 
18262:28   James Taylor V35MBarnet21.1 
18362:32   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders4.2 
18462:33   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.3 
18562:36   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley2.7 
18662:36   Roger Coyle V35MSerpentine/Ireland13.3 
18762:37   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion6.7 
18862:39   John Armstrong V40MMornington Chasers4.0 
18962:40   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC11.0 
19062:40   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury17.3 
19162:40   Stuart Blofeld SENMLeighton Buzzard1.9 
19262:42   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.2 
19362:43   Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard10.1 
19462:47   Richard Keith Harrison V40MRoyston6.5 
19562:49   Rajiv Ratan SENMEdmonton6.5 
19662:51   Tony Lashmar V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.9 
19762:53   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.4 
19862:58   Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles1.5 
19963:01   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.4 
20063:06   David Baker V45MSouth London3.9 
20163:10   Glenn Quarton V55MSouth London3.7 
20263:11   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.7 
20363:12   Daniel Sheldrick SENMTaunton29.6 
20463:22   Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking13.3 
20563:30   David Hellard SENMLondon Heathside1.0 
20663:32   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.8 
20763:34   Marc Henrion SENMMornington Chasers21.2 
20863:36   Scott Farley V40MHillingdon4.4 
20963:38   Adrian Mason V45MBarnet2.4 
21063:39   Russell Casey V35MGarden City Runners2.5 
21163:41   Alex Kitromilides V35MMornington Chasers12.1 
21263:42   Henry Hughes SENMThames Valley/Ireland27.7 
21363:44   Dermot Bryers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
21463:45   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent5.7 
21563:45   John Needham SENMBelgrave25.2 
21663:46   James MacDonald SENMCambridge H-0.4 
21763:49   David Breslin V45MSandhurst7.5 
21863:51   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H4.5 
21963:53   Ben Meakin SENMMornington Chasers7.5 
22063:53   John Foss V50MSouth London3.0 
22164:01   David Vosser V50MWinchester6.3 
22264:05   Nick Williams V35MTring RC12.5 
22364:09   Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon30.7 
22464:14   Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.8 
22564:19   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.9 
22664:23   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.2 
22764:23   Andy Owen V40MLondon Heathside5.6 
22864:26   Steven Church V40MHuntingdonshire6.8 
22964:31   Richard Bryant V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.8 
23064:37   Nick Brown V45MStragglers/Unattached8.0 
23164:41   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.6 
23264:43   Simon Le Mare V50MSouthend/Leigh on Sea3.4 
23364:46   Mike Walker SENMBarnet9.5 
23464:50   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.2 
23565:01   Leo Kirkhaar V35MHighgate17.6 
23665:06   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers0.7 
23765:07   Paul Allen SENMWells City/Yeovil16.8 
23865:08   James Evans V35MSerpentine  
23965:09   Tom Fancett SENMLondon Heathside2.2 
24065:09   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.2 
24165:10   Ian Girling SENMMornington Chasers9.4 
24265:11   John Mitcalf V35MAmpthill & Flitwick21.7 
24365:12   Ivan Gowan V35MSerpentine33.0 
24465:14   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside4.3 
24565:15   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC20.5 
24665:21   Paul McCleery V35MHastings AC6.3 
24765:24   Gareth Wainwright SENMKPMG0.5 
24865:26   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.8 
24965:27   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
25065:31   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell4.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6