Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
8 May 13
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.04Timothy Cobden PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.5918.5 
22:01.12Mark Nelson  SENMCambridge Uni2:00.281:58.6430.6 
32:01.98Luke Scott  U20MHuntingdonshire1:59.831:59.8325.8 
42:04.15Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.0 
52:05.06Michael Bartram  U17MWest Suffolk2:02.031:54.93-2.0 
62:07.57Martin Benson-May  U23MManchester H/Cambridge Uni2:06.632:06.637.6 
72:08.37James Vefran U23MNene V    
82:12.94Lorenzo Aversa  U23MCambridge Uni2:11.852:11.3139.2 
92:16.73Joseph Pollard PBU15MCharnwood2:14.621:55.86-0.4 
102:17.89Lauren Russell SBU17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6325.2 
112:19.63Lucy Jones PBU15WCharnwood2:12.292:12.291.8 
122:21.25Richard Bevan  SENMBiggleswade2:13.982:13.27.9 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.10Curtis Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:10.52:02.1613.2 
22:26.67Dominic Clatworthy PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:22.592:08.416.2 
32:27.54Daniel Lornie PBU15MNene Valley2:25.52:25.543.7 
42:28.75Derek Darnell  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:26.52:24.65.3 
52:28.76Natalie Griffiths  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:24.072:15.481.2 
62:28.88Claire Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:22.962:22.725.1 
72:29.01Ella Blake  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.822:17.287.8 
82:29.62Ian Day SBV40MHuntingdonshire2:29.622:27.442.0 
92:29.68Geoff Brewster SBV50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:29.682:02.07.6 
102:36.66Wilson Jeffery  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.772:26.7746.9 
112:43.04Siobhan Bright  SENWHuntingdonshire2:35.42:18.2812.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.19Rebecca Daniel PBU13WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:23.802:15.0218.0 
22:36.61Andrew Worrall  U13MHuntingdonshire2:33.822:24.921.4 
32:37.04Belinda Dow PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:37.042:27.66.2 
42:37.46Hannah Shelton  U13WRiverside2:31.652:19.726.6 
52:42.44Kathryn Bell PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:39.72:32.816.9 
62:46.52Juliana Rehakova PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:43.922:43.9250.3 
72:48.25Maisie Pritchard PBU15WBedford & County2:46.22:46.229.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.91Katie Porter PBU13WNene Valley2:38.922:26.9025.6 
22:53.18Lucy Waller  U15WHuntingdonshire2:48.762:31.5320.5 
32:56.52Caitlyn Procter  U13WHuntingdonshire2:43.92:37.937.6 
42:56.99Molly Jones SBU13WEly2:56.992:43.646.0 
52:59.58Beth Wilson  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:50.312:26.120.3 
63:05.88Ethan Whittle U13MEly AC    
73:08.43Emily Purbrick  U13WHuntingdonshire3:05.532:42.134.1 
83:11.76Florence Brimblecombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge3:07.713:07.7153.3 
93:14.74Catherine Jones U15WEly AC    
103:18.41Daisy Crawley-Queen  U13WHuntingdonshire3:16.693:16.6954.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.5Dave Ridley V35MRiverside    
210:50.7Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge10:32.710:32.78.5 
310:57.5Amy Chalmers PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge10:57.510:57.518.4 
411:00.5Alice Newcombe PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge10:34.789:54.931.7 
511:06.6Alexander Ellwood SBU17MEly11:06.610:52.733.4 
611:10.3David Johnson SBV35MBristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sri Chinmoy11:10.39:59.8413.0 
711:14.1Eleanor Smith SBU20WHuntingdonshire11:14.110:54.016.1 
811:20.1Chloe Beckett SBU20WBraintree/Cambridge Uni11:20.111:09.25.4 
911:22.1Faye McLellan PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge11:22.111:22.146.9 
1011:41.5Francesca Worrall  U15WHuntingdonshire11:11.010:25.3720.7 
1111:47.4Polly Smith SBU17WHuntingdonshire11:47.411:10.510.5 
1212:02.5Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers11:50.111:23.098.4 
1312:27.4Sarah Brunton PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC12:27.412:27.433.2 
1412:44.7Paige Nealon  U15WPeterborough/Werrington12:18.9612:18.9644.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.3Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County8:57.478:36.13-5.0 
29:31.8Rob Huckle  U15MCambridge & Coleridge9:23.288:29.6411.3 
39:44.9Tom Drake  SENM 9:37.89:33.517.3 
49:55.6Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge9:43.748:50.84-3.1 
510:22.8David Pettitt SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge10:22.810:12.6331.8 
610:29.0Ellen Leggate SBV35WCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge10:29.09:08.735.4 
710:38.3Austin Herbert SBU15MNene Valley10:38.39:26.816.0 
810:58.4Erin McCaffray  U15WBedford & County10:36.4810:36.4829.1 
912:09.5Helen Grant  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:46.611:34.3319.0 
1012:16.5Kelly Crawford PBSENWHuntingdonshire12:16.511:42.012.3 
1112:16.9Margaret Mulholland  V45WHuntingdonshire11:46.511:34.819.8 
1212:44.4Ian Foster PBV65MEastern Masters12:44.412:44.453.4 
1312:55.5Robert Brunton PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC12:55.512:55.542.1 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.6William Ryle-Hodges SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:49.68:24.26-3.4 
29:19.3Oliver Park SBSENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge9:19.38:53.9-3.8 
39:34.2Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley8:57.018:54.5021.9 
49:35.1James Cochrane PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge9:35.19:35.137.6 
59:36.8Stuart Haw PBU20MPeterborough9:36.88:45.481.0 
69:37.7Michael Moore  V40MNene Valley9:30.149:30.14-0.6 
79:42.9Richard Park PBSENMWarrington AC9:42.99:17.400.9 
89:43.5James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:23.438:25.12-2.6 
99:49.6Christopher Wright SBU20MRiverside9:49.68:58.513.1 
1010:00.4Kurt Sanders PBU20MBedford & County/Biggleswade9:48.209:48.209.2 
1110:08.4Lee Brooks PBSENMHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon9:56.79:56.723.8 
1210:38.2Andrew Dickens SBSENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni10:38.29:51.18.4 
1310:53.1Ian Day  V40MHuntingdonshire10:18.639:58.1742.0