Black Park parkrun # 186 External Results
Black Park
12 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Guy Woollett  V40MGade Valley18:1517:366.1 
218:38   Roger Fowkes SBV35MHillingdon Triathletes17:5317:447.0 
319:12   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4118:043.4 
419:27   Leonard Richardson  V40MMaidenhead19:0218:4414.8 
519:38   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:5418:5414.9 
619:39   Kevin Wheeler SBV35MUnattached19:1818:253.3 
719:46   Steve Parsons SBV45MRunnymede18:3718:346.3 
819:48   Steve Chapple  V45MMarlow Striders18:5418:5429.3 
919:50   Charles Adamo PBV50MUnattached19:4919:3412.3 
1019:56   Martin Gibson PBV40MHillingdon Triathletes18:4918:498.0 
1120:04   Alex William Moore SENMUnattached    
1220:16   Robert Wardlaw PBV55MUnattached20:0020:0016.4 
1320:22   Stephen McAlister  V45MHillingdon Triathletes18:5518:456.3 
1420:25   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1213.9 
1520:32   Helen Preedy PBS30WTeam Kennet20:0119:529.8 
1620:33   Ben Simpson SBS20MUnattached19:4718:3831.5 
1720:34   Stevan Dokic  V55MHillingdon20:1020:0512.8 
1820:43   Colin P Smith SBV40MUnattached19:3518:3821.0 
1920:46   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached19:3118:448.6 
2020:52   Paul Alexander SBV45MUnattached20:5219:4125.8 
2120:57   Samuel Fenn SBU20MUnattached20:3418:384.2 
2221:00   Harley Inder  SENMUnattached19:5017:5517.3 
2321:02   Tom Knight  S25MBracknell Forest20:1818:435.1 
2421:03   Anthony Bremner PBSENMUnattached20:5520:5536.0 
2521:05   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:4020:019.7 
2621:08   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:3419:5516.2 
2721:12   Edward Bond  SENMUnattached18:5018:508.4 
2821:15   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:5320:1612.6 
2921:24   Aaron Young SBV40MUnattached19:4618:4912.5 
3021:28   Greg Lawrence V40MUnattached    
3121:29   Martin Bowd  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:3820:1718.8 
3221:32   Fred Clark SBSENMUnattached20:4219:379.3 
3321:36   Ben Thornton  V45MUnattached19:0118:295.8 
3421:40   Mark Stevens SBV40MUnattached21:3919:4516.2 
3521:42   Jamie Constable U20MUnattached    
3621:43   Peter Gibbs PBV35MUnattached21:1521:1529.6 
3721:44   James Griffiths  U18MMaidenhead21:0521:0112.7 
3821:46   Stuart R Evans SBV40MHillingdon Triathletes20:5319:5610.7 
3921:48   Ben Dowd V45MUnattached    
4021:50   Stuart Arundel SBV45MUnattached21:5019:5216.2 
4121:52   George Worley PBV35MUnattached20:5520:4025.1 
4221:54   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:0320:5710.6 
4321:56   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached20:2519:0818.8 
4421:57   Nigel Toone SBV45MUnattached21:4720:3716.3 
4521:58   Nick Trantom SENMUnattached    
4621:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:59   Mark Radcliffe SBV40MUnattached20:1320:1221.6 
4822:03   Dan Rider SENMUnattached    
4922:04   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached20:3420:0211.2 
5022:09   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet21:2421:2420.5 
5122:10   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0820:4230.9 
5222:16   Ted Hamilton  V60MHillingdon/Royal Air Force21:0221:0212.4 
5322:18   Simon Lue-Fong V40MUnattached    
5422:20   Sean Aldridge V40MUnattached    
5522:20   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch20:5820:5814.8 
5622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:22   Lucy Bartlett  S25WBurnham21:5120:4214.2 
5822:23   Neil Woodman  V35MUnattached21:0620:3634.1 
5922:32   John Irwin  V60MBurnham21:4621:2620.9 
6022:35   Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
6122:39   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes22:2921:2019.6 
6222:40   Timothy Fenn SBU20MUnattached22:0317:598.6 
6322:42   Jessica Sloan PBS20WUnattached21:3721:0322.3 
6422:47   Karen Smith PBS30WBurnham22:4722:4736.0 
6522:48   Dean Childs SBS25MUnattached22:4817:221.6 
6622:49   John Timothy Acland V40MUnattached    
6723:02   Thomas Andrew Acland U15MUnattached    
6823:03   Mark Stringer  U11MBurnham21:4918:287.3 
6923:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:15   Adrian Turner SENMUnattached    
7123:16   Tim Hutton V40MUnattached    
7223:17   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:4521:0815.2 
7323:18   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:3522:1235.8 
7423:21   Paul Barnes  V40MFulham20:0518:516.9 
7523:29   Matthew James Bricknell Webb SBV40MUnattached23:1321:5317.3 
7623:31   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:1222:5326.0 
7723:34   Glenn Trafford-Smith  S20MDatchet21:0821:0827.9 
7823:36   Simon Moore V50MUnattached    
7923:39   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached22:5422:2321.7 
8023:47   Joeseph Moore U15MUnattached    
8123:48   William Starrs  U18MUnattached23:2222:3827.4 
8223:49   Ross Lindridge  V35MMaidenhead22:0022:0029.8 
8323:53   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0022:0034.5 
8423:57   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:2323:2036.0 
8524:04   Paul Baker SBV45MUnattached22:2822:2833.2 
8624:07   Jo Lewis  V55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes24:0123:3335.1 
8724:08   Jonathan Richard Elliott  V35MDatchet21:0120:1115.9 
8824:09   Christopher David Vaughan SBV45WUnattached23:0022:1525.7 
8924:10   Alison Gordon  V45WUnattached22:2822:1030.9 
9024:11   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:3623:2420.8 
9124:12   Gemma Smith SENWUnattached    
9224:14   Olov Hansen SBV55MMarlow Striders22:3622:3619.3 
9324:14   Aimee Wright SENWUnattached    
9424:16   Jude Lavery V40WUnattached    
9524:21   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached22:0320:429.6 
9624:22   Dave Jones SENMUnattached    
9724:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:27   John Tipping SBV50MUnattached24:2722:0120.5 
9924:28   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached23:4021:3317.3 
10024:31   Chris P Hunt SBV40MUnattached24:3123:3820.4 
10124:32   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:5723:0318.3 
10224:33   John Lawson V40MUnattached    
10324:34   Sabir Manji V45MUnattached    
10424:35   David Anthony Duckworth  V55MHandy Cross23:2021:4336.0 
10524:36   Philip Wain SBV45MUnattached24:2122:3814.4 
10624:37   Barbro Julin SBV50WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
10724:38   Geoff Oliver SBV55MUnattached23:2422:3917.6 
10824:39   Jonathan Cann V40MUnattached    
10924:41   David Anthony Morgan SBV50MUnattached23:3322:4614.7 
11024:43   Gillian Mcalister SBV40WHillingdon Triathletes22:5521:1016.9 
11124:48   Richard Gower V35MUnattached    
11224:49   Justin Dobbs SBV45MUnattached24:3924:0217.7 
11324:50   Peter Mcloughlin PBV45MSerpentine24:5024:5034.1 
11424:52   Iain Clough V45MUnattached    
11524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:58   Richard Sinclair SBV50MUnattached24:1624:1036.0 
11725:01   John Whitby SBV50MUnattached24:3824:2620.5 
11825:04   Alan Walter SBV60MUnattached24:1923:5432.9 
11925:05   Alex Collins SENMUnattached    
12025:07   Paramjit Bath V45MUnattached    
12125:09   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached22:0721:3434.8 
12225:11   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
12325:12   Paul Anthony James SBV45MUnattached23:0323:0334.3 
12425:14   Stephen Henderson SBV40MChiltern24:4723:3423.2 
12525:15   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:0023:4118.7 
12625:16   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached22:1121:4632.7 
12725:18   Kirk Smith V45MB2P Triathlon Club    
12825:21   Cherry Key  V50WDatchet24:5624:4321.1 
12925:24   Jason Bowles SBV40MMetros25:2423:1521.1 
13025:25   Martin Josten SBV60MUnattached22:3421:3515.5 
13125:26   Rosemarie Delaney SBV40WDatchet24:4224:0536.0 
13225:28   Harry Lavery U15MUnattached    
13325:32   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:2724:0316.9 
13425:32   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:3424:1117.4 
13525:33   Barbara Allen SBV60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:0124:2722.7 
13625:34   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached23:3223:2336.0 
13725:39   Chris Zaremba SBV50MUnattached25:3924:2021.8 
13825:42   James Thomas V40MUnattached    
13925:45   Stephen Otter  S30MPurple Patch24:1523:5620.3 
14025:48   Gordon Smith PBSENMUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
14125:51   Timothy Winston Dawson SBV40MChiltern21:3319:5811.3 
14225:53   David English  SENMUnattached22:4121:5517.3 
14325:55   Anthony John Griffiths SBV40MUnattached23:5322:0521.9 
14426:00   Derek Baker  V70MDatchet23:2523:2521.1 
14526:05   Adam Koffler  V40MUnattached23:1323:1328.8 
14626:06   Keir Ayling  V50MUnattached23:1022:1913.6 
14726:10   Iqbal Alum SBV55MUnattached25:0024:3217.3 
14826:14   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:3924:5719.9 
14926:16   Alan Godleman V50MUnattached    
15026:17   Jacqueline Bowles SBV45WMetros24:1523:3319.6 
15126:18   Al O'dornan SBV35MUnattached26:0624:1722.3 
15226:21   Alan Edward Brown  V60MUnattached25:1224:1136.0 
15326:22   Mark Russell Richards V50MUnattached    
15426:23   Laura Hawkins PBV45WDatchet25:3125:3121.4 
15526:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:28   Glyn Watkins SBV55MElmbridge/Metros25:5522:4022.7 
15726:31   Richard Lloyd SBV45MChiltern24:0924:0323.5 
15826:33   Fay Thomson SENWUnattached    
15926:35   Robert Talbot  S30MBurnham23:3619:457.3 
16026:45   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0625:0624.9 
16126:48   AN Other         
16226:49   Johanne Labaki  V35WUnattached25:5024:0336.0 
16326:51   Michael Bond V45MUnattached    
16426:52   Carra Carter SBS30WWatford Joggers24:2123:4921.6 
16526:53   Ben Westbrook V35MUnattached    
16626:54   Yvonne Olney  V55WDatchet24:0022:5513.2 
16726:55   Chris Lansdown  V55MHandy Cross25:5922:3030.6 
16826:58   Rory Mulvihill SENMUnattached    
16927:02   Ian Sears PBV40MUnattached23:2221:2114.4 
17027:03   Brian Webber  V65MFarnham Common25:0124:5121.3 
17127:05   Steve Berry V50MUnattached    
17227:06   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached25:5921:3820.6 
17327:09   Deborah Bedford  V40WVale of Aylesbury25:4925:3632.8 
17427:10   Sophia Tremenheere SENWUnattached    
17527:15   Andrew Oliver SBV40MUnattached23:3723:2820.4 
17627:17   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4324:3122.0 
17727:19   Kevin Bell SBV55MUnattached25:5925:4421.8 
17827:20   Lee Fairchild V35MUnattached    
17927:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:25   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached24:0822:2414.2 
18127:27   Kate Mawdsley SENWUnattached    
18227:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:34   James Cooney U15MUnattached    
18427:37   Shakoor Mughal  V40MDatchet25:5825:2120.8 
18527:38   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached23:2923:2916.1 
18627:39   James Stretton U20MUnattached    
18727:40   Mike Jeffery  V65MBracknell Forest25:5325:3428.3 
18827:41   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:2025:1226.2 
18927:41   Elizabeth Stretton V45WUnattached    
19027:44   John Jenkins V60MUnattached    
19127:45   Alison Morley SBV45WBurnham27:4526:0028.1 
19227:52   Roland White  V45MUnattached24:3124:1416.9 
19327:56   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland25:5225:5236.0 
19428:04   Edna Steele  V40WUnattached26:2524:3316.6 
19528:05   Neil Keating SBV35MUnattached24:1124:0036.0 
19628:07   Allan Bond  V45MUnattached23:3623:3614.8 
19728:08   Katie Repper  U11WChiltern25:0219:127.8 
19828:09   James Repper  V40MChiltern16:5616:281.5 
19928:13   Adam Bailey  V35MUnattached25:3124:4333.3 
20028:16   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
20128:18   Darren Hancock SENMUnattached    
20228:20   William Simon Hester  V40MUnattached26:4726:0521.9 
20328:26   Charles Nightingale  V55MUnattached26:1926:1935.0 
20428:27   Tracy Jobson V35WUnattached    
20528:34   Bob Stanbrook  V65MEaling Southall & Middx26:0024:1926.4 
20628:36   Hannah Moffatt SBS20WUnattached26:5125:0722.4 
20728:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20828:39   Anthony Walsh PBV40MUnattached27:1823:3919.5 
20928:41   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached26:1726:1728.2 
21028:43   Celia Bushnell  V50WUnattached28:3326:5236.0 
21128:55   Stuart Lavery V45MUnattached    
21228:57   Bente Whitby SBV50WUnattached27:2727:2027.5 
21328:57   Jessica Carroll  U11WUnattached25:0923:2828.8 
21428:58   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached21:3720:3029.0 
21528:58   Amanda Bailey SBV40WUnattached26:2126:2135.4 
21628:59   Rebecca Frances Byrne SENWUnattached    
21729:03   George Tipping SBU15MLoughborough Students23:2917:395.0 
21829:07   Hamzah Khan U20MUnattached    
21929:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:09   Holly Mulvihill SENWUnattached    
22129:10   Tom Stringer SBU18MBurnham25:3025:3036.0 
22229:11   Jo Stringer  V40WBurnham22:5421:5731.3 
22329:12   Simon Slattery  U18MUnattached25:5020:299.4 
22429:15   Wendy Mcallister  V50WUnattached27:2226:4635.8 
22529:15   Andrew Wilcock V35MUnattached    
22629:16   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached27:2425:4022.1 
22729:18   Rebecca Whitworth  V35WMarlow Striders28:1323:5317.9 
22829:21   Toby Smith V40MUnattached    
22929:25   Neil Roddy  V45MUnattached23:5522:4935.2 
23029:29   Angela Marshall V55WUnattached    
23129:30   Michael Spooner SENMUnattached    
23229:30   Catherine Anne Richards V45WUnattached    
23329:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:33   Jane Young V40WUnattached    
23629:34   Shaheen Dent SBV50WChiltern28:3027:2725.1 
23729:37   Lynne Moore V45WUnattached    
23829:39   Laura Griffiths  SENWUnattached27:4327:0431.4 
23929:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:41   Elizabeth Crosse  V55WPurple Patch26:2426:1127.2 
24129:43   Viveka Savage SENWUnattached    
24229:44   Sam Blake SENMUnattached    
24329:51   Henrietta Harper V40WUnattached    
24429:55   Melanie Pope V45WUnattached    
24529:57   Tom Woodcraft SBSENMUnattached29:5726:0836.0 
24630:00   Orla Williams  U11WHillingdon24:1618:093.9 
24730:03   Jerry Williams V45MUnattached    
24830:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:05   Alan Hardy V55MUnattached    
25030:08   Deirdre Fitzell V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2