ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
5-6 Jul 13

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.05Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:50.681:50.6821.9 
21:54.43Jack Gleave  U20MWarrington AC1:53.221:53.2230.8 
31:55.02Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland1:53.581:48.27-2.9 
41:56.14Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-1.7 
51:56.67Christopher Allison  U20MNene Valley1:54.371:54.372.3 
61:57.26Jack Robertson  U20MScarborough1:56.191:52.9119.9 
71:57.96Jerome Castelow  U20MHalifax1:57.671:56.0023.5 
800 U20M h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.72Theo Blundell PBU20MBirchfield H1:51.501:46.43-2.6 
21:52.88Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:52.431:52.4320.1 
31:53.89Jonny Monk  U20MLeicester1:52.551:48.683.2 
41:53.97Joseph Lancaster  U20MCity of Sheffield1:51.161:50.4313.0 
51:55.18Aaron Turmel  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:54.441:53.2923.5 
61:55.63Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.181:49.28-4.7 
71:58.35Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich1:56.651:56.6525.8 
82:03.67Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale1:55.831:52.777.6 
800 U20M h3 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.02Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:53.281:49.86-3.9 
21:56.32William Reynolds  U20MLiverpool H1:54.161:53.7122.8 
31:56.67Cameron Laleye  U20MHerts Phoenix1:53.901:53.909.6 
41:56.67Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:54.411:51.3721.1 
51:56.92Kane Lee PBU20MYate/Westbury1:56.921:55.040.2 
61:58.00Michael Costante  U20MNotts1:55.751:55.7518.6 
800 U17M (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-0.8 
21:54.23Daniel Rowden PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.751:44.09-6.8 
31:54.33James McCarthy PBU17MChiltern1:53.261:49.09-2.7 
41:55.45Jamal Lewis PBU17MLuton1:54.801:52.4529.6 
51:59.99Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.2317.6 
62:00.05Ciaran Cooper  U17MSwindon1:58.281:51.8410.6 
72:00.35Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham1:57.381:57.3836.0 
82:01.05Adam Wright  U17MRugby & Northampton1:57.11:50.12-4.9 
800 U17M h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.84Jamal Lewis  U17MLuton1:54.801:52.4529.6 
21:58.03James McCarthy  U17MChiltern1:53.261:49.09-2.7 
31:58.36Jeremy Barnes  U17MCoventry1:55.231:51.425.4 
41:58.41Henry Johnson  U17MGateshead1:57.21:57.225.5 
51:58.65Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:58.271:55.9020.4 
61:59.65Ben Read  U17MWakefield1:58.901:54.3810.9 
71:59.94Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York1:58.001:58.0018.6 
82:04.59Matthew Ward  U17MDerby2:00.51:53.613.6 
800 U17M h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.95Spencer Thomas  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.651:46.08-5.0 
21:57.99Joseph O'Hara  U17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-0.8 
31:58.48Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.5918.0 
41:58.90Ciaran Cooper  U17MSwindon1:58.281:51.8410.6 
51:59.09Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham1:57.381:57.3836.0 
61:59.33Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.361:58.3313.5 
71:59.98James Currah  U17MWitney1:56.641:56.6416.4 
82:02.49Aaron Thorpe  U17MRotherham1:59.921:54.3112.0 
800 U17M h3 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.91Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:53.371:46.88-3.7 
21:59.19Ryan Green  U17MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:57.131:50.5611.1 
31:59.30George Elliott  U17MChelmsford1:56.921:53.847.7 
41:59.49Sam Efiong PBU17MHalesowen1:59.41:56.5722.4 
51:59.74Daniel Neal  U17MPreston1:56.601:53.65-0.5 
62:00.80Robert Umeokafor  U17MBirchfield H1:59.011:50.055.4 
72:01.39Edan Whitelaw  U17MHalifax1:58.931:57.7329.5 
82:02.39Connor Harrison-Milnes PBU17MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:02.392:02.3938.7 
800 U17M h4 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.05Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.521:54.525.7 
21:58.15Edward Olsen  U17MHerne Hill1:56.001:56.008.0 
31:58.42Adam Wright  U17MRugby & Northampton1:57.11:50.12-4.9 
41:58.46Bradley Yates  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.31:56.331.4 
51:58.80James McCrae  U17MNene Valley1:57.31:52.55-4.4 
62:00.45Christopher Brown  U17MTrafford1:59.091:58.9319.3 
72:00.78Adam Gibbs PBU17MWallsend1:59.01:54.318.3 
82:03.74Joseph Aherne  U17MChiltern2:00.42:00.031.7 
800 U17M h5 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.20George Chapman  U17MTeam Bath1:57.471:54.5629.1 
21:58.35Jethro McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.021:52.04-2.4 
31:58.41Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.751:44.09-6.8 
41:58.76Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.2317.6 
51:59.00Jacob Platt  U17MAndover1:57.01:57.031.4 
61:59.47Cameron McKie PBU17MWest Suffolk1:59.471:54.125.1 
71:59.74Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston1:57.031:56.2512.0 
82:00.74Tom Clarke  U17MLiverpool H1:59.291:52.996.1 
92:00.80Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke2:00.371:56.824.0 
800 U17M s1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.37Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:53.371:46.88-3.7 
21:55.80Spencer Thomas PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.651:46.08-5.0 
31:56.45Timothy Cobden PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.5918.0 
41:56.97Bradley Yates  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.31:56.331.4 
51:57.85Jacob Platt  U17MAndover1:57.01:57.031.4 
61:58.73Edward Olsen  U17MHerne Hill1:56.001:56.008.0 
72:01.50Sam Efiong  U17MHalesowen1:59.41:56.5722.4 
82:02.13Jeremy Barnes  U17MCoventry1:55.231:51.425.4 
800 U17M s2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.66Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.521:54.525.7 
21:56.73Jethro McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.021:52.04-2.4 
31:57.13Ryan Green PBU17MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:57.131:50.5611.1 
41:57.71George Chapman PBU17MTeam Bath1:57.471:54.5629.1 
51:58.31George Elliott  U17MChelmsford1:56.921:53.847.7 
62:01.40James McCrae  U17MNene Valley1:57.31:52.55-4.4 
72:02.08Henry Johnson  U17MGateshead1:57.21:57.225.5 
82:02.48Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:58.271:55.9020.4 
800 U15M h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17Thomas Randolph PBU15MTamworth1:58.141:49.76-4.4 
22:01.19Markhim Lonsdale  U15MCrook1:55.81:46.97-4.4 
32:01.39Archie Stoneman PBU15MExeter2:00.562:00.5635.4 
42:02.00Paul Blezard PBU15MPreston1:59.981:55.0819.7 
52:04.25Cameron Bell PBU15MHallamshire2:03.571:51.60-4.2 
62:06.09Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:02.702:01.1814.5 
72:08.19Feysel Nadew  U15MHerne Hill1:59.961:53.949.3 
82:09.98Matthew Jackson  U15MTynedale2:08.912:08.9133.3 
92:12.27Matthew Thompson  U15MPendle2:06.572:02.6220.6 
800 U15M h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.70James Fradley  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1:57.011:50.9-4.1 
22:02.04Archie Davis  U15MBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:48.51-5.7 
32:02.33George Mills PBU15MHarrogate2:00.561:47.10-6.1 
42:02.80Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5321.6 
52:05.15Joseph Bouakaze-Khan  U15MSurrey Schs2:00.81:59.227.0 
62:07.24Luke Thompson  U15MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:04.842:01.5220.4 
72:09.66Callum Outterside  U15MBlaydon2:07.952:07.9535.2 
82:13.85James Bridge  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:03.521:56.682.8 
800 U20W h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.67Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry2:08.082:02.99-1.1 
22:13.26Lindsay Morgan  U20WChesterfield2:10.362:10.3634.9 
32:14.02Loren Bleaken  U20WTeam Bath2:05.182:04.5938.3 
42:15.67Lucy Hayes  U20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.323.9 
52:16.30Chloe Loredo  U20WNorth Shields Poly2:13.482:13.0841.1 
62:17.96Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.143.3 
800 U20W h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.45Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:10.372:06.561.7 
22:12.54Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon2:07.022:03.386.0 
32:12.96Sophie Billington  U20WLuton2:09.862:07.9927.8 
42:13.35Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.112:10.157.0 
52:17.95Naomi Collier  U20WGrantham AC2:16.632:12.742.6 
800 U17W s1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.90Ellie Baker  U17WHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.02-1.3 
22:14.26Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3213.3 
32:14.46Megan Bates SBU17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.3124.1 
42:14.93Rosie Dale  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:14.522:14.5234.6 
52:15.17Elmena Saunders PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:15.172:15.1740.9 
62:16.88Lauren Russell SBU17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6324.7 
72:16.91Megan Humphreys  U17WOxford City2:14.982:14.9822.8 
82:19.06Steffi Paraskevas  U17WBrighton & Hove2:16.02:16.041.9 
800 U17W s2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.74Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon2:07.432:04.460.0 
22:16.18Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U17WCornwall AC2:07.682:05.230.7 
32:16.42Caelidh Ross  U17WLeicester2:06.632:06.6317.0 
42:17.35Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:16.52:06.220.4 
52:17.41Grace Maddox  U17WPreston2:14.492:10.159.9 
62:17.67Rebecca Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.353.1 
72:17.73Hannah Knapton PBU17WWinchester2:17.732:17.739.7 
82:24.91Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2521.5 
800 U17W h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.24Ellie Baker  U17WHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.02-1.3 
22:15.69Megan Bates  U17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.3124.1 
32:15.92Megan Humphreys  U17WOxford City2:14.982:14.9822.8 
42:16.64Elmena Saunders SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:15.172:15.1740.9 
52:17.94Hannah Knapton PBU17WWinchester2:17.732:17.739.7 
62:18.23Amber Cormack PBU17WMorpeth2:18.232:18.2332.2 
72:18.47Rebecca Coope PBU17WPudsey & Bramley2:18.472:18.4739.6 
82:19.17Jess Strang  U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.062:17.0634.1 
800 U17W h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.95Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U17WCornwall AC2:07.682:05.230.7 
22:18.10Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2521.5 
32:18.11Caelidh Ross  U17WLeicester2:06.632:06.6317.0 
42:18.28Sophie Mansfield PBU17WCrawley2:18.282:07.4016.1 
52:18.69Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:09.672:01.46-0.8 
62:18.87Isabel Dye  U17WThames Valley2:17.52:11.122.6 
72:19.69Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.912:17.8121.5 
82:19.73Bethany Blackwell  U17WPreston2:17.52:17.531.3 
800 U17W h3 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.25Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3213.3 
22:18.41Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6324.7 
32:18.44Rosie Dale  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:14.522:14.5234.6 
42:18.71Abigail Linney  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.502:15.2235.3 
52:19.14Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:16.612:16.366.9 
62:19.33Molly Webster  U17WHarrogate2:15.92:15.942.2 
72:19.75Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:04.75-1.1 
82:20.89Bryony Gunn  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:20.52:10.491.0 
800 U17W h4 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.86Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon2:07.432:04.460.0 
22:16.97Grace Maddox  U17WPreston2:14.492:10.159.9 
32:17.10Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:16.52:06.220.4 
42:17.71Rebecca Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.353.1 
52:18.09Steffi Paraskevas  U17WBrighton & Hove2:16.02:16.041.9 
62:18.76Georgia Harvey PBU17WAbingdon2:18.682:18.6841.5 
72:19.58Pheobe Law  U17WHull Achilles2:18.82:18.821.0 
82:20.18Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.702:16.395.7 
800 U15W s1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.11Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford2:09.912:01.91-1.2 
22:14.84Ellie Brazil SBU15WNotts2:11.422:11.4234.7 
32:15.28Anna Nicole Rowe  U15WLiverpool H2:11.642:11.6428.5 
42:15.80Niamh Emerson PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.749.9 
52:19.38Marella Whitfield  U15WHarrow2:17.022:15.07.4 
62:21.40Laura Mullin  U15WCharnwood2:18.22:08.793.3 
72:23.56Megan Wilson  U15WHarrow2:20.232:16.5218.9 
82:25.74Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:16.882:16.8835.8 
800 U15W s2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.49Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WHerne Hill2:10.992:03.20-0.1 
22:17.01Emma Alderson  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.212:08.313.5 
32:17.37Emma Perks  U15WChelmsford2:16.022:16.0224.7 
42:19.26Aine Cunningham PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.262:11.24.9 
52:19.38Katie Hughes  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands2:17.12:17.128.5 
62:20.31Tiarna Guest  U15WCity of Stoke2:18.272:18.2742.1 
72:24.03Rebecca Lord  U15WLeamington2:16.742:16.7437.4 
82:25.08Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H2:21.012:14.413.1 
800 U15W h1 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.45Emma Alderson  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.212:08.313.5 
22:17.85Katie Hughes  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands2:17.12:17.128.5 
32:18.27Tiarna Guest PBU15WCity of Stoke2:18.272:18.2742.1 
42:19.80Aine Cunningham  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.262:11.24.9 
52:22.35Abbie Oliver  U15WLiverpool H2:18.52:17.3812.4 
62:22.41Tamsin McGraw PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:22.412:08.310.2 
72:24.08Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1330.7 
82:27.85Taylor Hammond  U15WBarnsley AC2:21.622:13.5013.4 
800 U15W h2 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.60Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WHerne Hill2:10.992:03.20-0.1 
22:20.35Emma Perks  U15WChelmsford2:16.022:16.0224.7 
32:21.04Rebecca Lord  U15WLeamington2:16.742:16.7437.4 
42:21.06Megan Wilson  U15WHarrow2:20.232:16.5218.9 
52:21.52Melissa Boyer  U15WWarrington AC2:18.792:15.527.3 
62:21.66Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:21.062:13.4125.5 
72:21.99Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2032.3 
800 U15W h3 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.51Anna Nicole Rowe  U15WLiverpool H2:11.642:11.6428.5 
22:20.57Laura Mullin  U15WCharnwood2:18.22:08.793.3 
32:21.65Niamh Emerson  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.749.9 
42:22.08Libby Hedger PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.02:18.424.2 
52:22.76Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.52:15.542.7 
62:23.10Amelia Robinson  U15WKingston upon Hull2:19.52:19.541.3 
72:25.78Rebecca Mott  U15WDurham2:22.42:22.423.8 
82:27.35Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern2:15.812:15.417.0 
800 U15W h4 (5 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.28Ellie Brazil SBU15WNotts2:11.422:11.4234.7 
22:16.88Clara Grinyer PBU15WReigate Priory2:16.882:16.8835.8 
32:16.90Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:09.912:01.91-1.2 
42:19.46Marella Whitfield  U15WHarrow2:17.022:15.07.4 
52:21.01Lucy-Erin Hunter PBU15WDarlington H2:21.012:14.413.1 
62:21.47Alice Bain  U15WJersey2:21.332:21.3342.7 
72:22.63Ellie Mahon PBU15WGateshead2:22.632:17.322.5 
82:22.69Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe2:19.902:19.9011.9 
800 U20M (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.13Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:51.501:46.43-2.6 
21:55.53Jack Gleave  U20MWarrington AC1:53.221:53.2230.8 
31:55.63Jonny Monk  U20MLeicester1:52.551:48.683.2 
41:56.02Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:50.681:50.6821.9 
51:56.41Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:53.281:49.86-3.9 
61:57.31Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:52.431:52.4320.1 
71:58.02William Reynolds  U20MLiverpool H1:54.161:53.7122.8 
82:06.90Joseph Lancaster  U20MCity of Sheffield1:51.161:50.4313.0 
800 U17M (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.37Christian Von Eitzen PBU17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:53.371:46.88-3.7 
21:53.75Daniel Rowden PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.751:44.09-6.8 
31:53.82Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-0.8 
41:54.52Billy White PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.521:54.525.7 
51:54.65Spencer Thomas PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.651:46.08-5.0 
61:54.80Jamal Lewis PBU17MLuton1:54.801:52.4529.6 
71:55.47James McCarthy  U17MChiltern1:53.261:49.09-2.7 
81:56.02Jethro McGraw PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.021:52.04-2.4 
800 U15M (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77James Fradley PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)1:57.011:50.9-4.1 
21:58.14Thomas Randolph PBU15MTamworth1:58.141:49.76-4.4 
31:58.68Markhim Lonsdale  U15MCrook1:55.81:46.97-4.4 
42:00.30Archie Davis  U15MBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:48.51-5.7 
52:00.56Archie Stoneman PBU15MExeter2:00.562:00.5635.4 
62:00.56George Mills PBU15MHarrogate2:00.561:47.10-6.1 
72:03.41Paul Blezard  U15MPreston1:59.981:55.0819.7 
82:03.46Thomas Kendrick  U15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5321.6 
800 U20W (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.44Loren Bleaken  U20WTeam Bath2:05.182:04.5938.3 
22:07.02Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon2:07.022:03.386.0 
32:09.33Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry2:08.082:02.99-1.1 
42:09.86Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton2:09.862:07.9927.8 
52:10.36Lindsay Morgan PBU20WChesterfield2:10.362:10.3634.9 
62:10.37Beth Ansell PBU20WCity of Sheffield2:10.372:06.561.7 
72:14.86Lucy Hayes SBU20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.323.9 
82:15.62Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.112:10.157.0 
800 U17W (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.07Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3213.3 
22:07.43Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon2:07.432:04.460.0 
32:07.59Ellie Baker PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.02-1.3 
42:08.28Caelidh Ross PBU17WLeicester2:06.632:06.6317.0 
52:11.87Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU17WCornwall AC2:07.682:05.230.7 
62:13.31Megan Bates PBU17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.3124.1 
72:14.85Rosie Dale  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:14.522:14.5234.6 
82:25.72Elmena Saunders  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:15.172:15.1740.9 
800 U15W (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.42Ellie Brazil PBU15WNotts2:11.422:11.4234.7 
Page: 1 2 3