Nonsuch parkrun # 70 External Results
Nonsuch
29 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Daniel Kashi  S20MEryri16:5815:44-2.9 
219:21   James Wallage  SENMUnattached16:5416:515.3 
319:29   Max Caulfield  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4117:4112.4 
419:44   Martin Rutter  S30MStockport17:1116:17-0.2 
519:55   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3118:164.0 
620:22   Robert Hasler  S30MMacclesfield18:2217:413.7 
720:44   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:3211.7 
821:10   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4618:3210.8 
921:21   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:5518:2610.8 
1021:25   Neil McAlpine  V35MSutton Runners18:3118:167.9 
1121:32   Neville Harris  S20MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly20:1717:38-0.1 
1221:35   Harvey Sellick  SENMUnattached19:3418:308.3 
1321:36   Lisa Harris  S25WCroydon19:2918:2625.2 
1421:40   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:4618:287.2 
1521:58   Steve Grout  V50MRanelagh20:0819:4723.5 
1622:02   Henrik Sternberg V35MUnattached    
1722:06   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:1220:5432.8 
1822:30   Stuart Easter  S30MUnattached19:2918:4917.4 
1922:38   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:3619:186.3 
2022:47   Matt Campion PBS30MSutton Runners22:4720:4315.0 
2123:08   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5520:5211.4 
2223:16   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S25WEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts21:0220:5036.0 
2323:18   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs21:3820:0114.3 
2423:21   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0920:4210.2 
2523:32   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell20:2719:5911.5 
2623:39   Robert Franklin SENMUnattached    
2723:41   Adam Smith  U18MUnattached20:1218:489.6 
2823:42   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District23:0818:213.9 
2923:46   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached21:0919:316.5 
3023:47   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:2720:4610.5 
3123:54   Ian Pringle V45MUnattached    
3223:56   Ian Core  V35MUnattached22:2421:4222.1 
3324:01   Neil Smith  V40MUnattached22:3222:3223.0 
3424:07   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:0321:2320.7 
3524:08   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:3120:3213.0 
3624:09   Matthew Davies SENMUnattached    
3724:22   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:0720:2116.1 
3824:28   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:3221:2220.7 
3924:30   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached22:2019:0836.0 
4024:32   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:0721:1812.3 
4124:36   Denise Hume  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:2720:5716.1 
4224:54   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:0020:1910.4 
4324:59   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached22:2521:2813.9 
4425:09   Lee Goddard  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:2320:5910.8 
4525:14   Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached22:3320:1411.6 
4625:16   Saffron Lewis-Collymore  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:1221:3422.9 
4725:17   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached22:4219:287.7 
4825:20   Elinor Nippard  V35WSutton Runners20:4319:3617.7 
4925:23   Tom Ralton  U20MUnattached22:5919:0815.8 
5025:24   Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs23:1921:3820.6 
5125:27   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
5225:31   Ian Phillips V40MUnattached    
5325:32   Sean Allen  V45MUnattached23:3721:0236.0 
5425:38   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:3621:1313.3 
5525:39   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
5625:48   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached24:2020:5410.3 
5726:03   Trevor Foale  V40MRunning Somewhere Else21:2121:2036.0 
5826:05   AN Other         
5926:07   Lynda Gale SBS30WEpsom Allsorts/South London26:0724:0825.1 
6026:10   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs25:3523:0216.7 
6126:25   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
6226:27   David Gunn U20MUnattached    
6326:33   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached23:2322:4018.3 
6426:41   Chris Schofield  S30MUnattached24:2019:306.1 
6526:41   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached21:0718:414.3 
6626:43   Susie Grant  SENWUnattached23:1923:0022.5 
6726:46   Terry Stocks V45MUnattached    
6826:59   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0420:529.9 
6927:01   Tyler White SENMUnattached    
7027:02   Helen Anne Meredydd Davies U20WUnattached    
7127:03   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3621:5719.6 
7227:05   Joe Harmsworth  U18MUnattached25:0822:2836.0 
7327:06   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2323:1536.0 
7427:16   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
7527:18   David Jarrott V50MUnattached    
7627:24   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners23:3221:3714.5 
7727:29   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached20:3920:3912.1 
7827:48   Frederique Tenthoff SENWUnattached    
7927:49   Suzanne Belcher  S30WSutton Runners23:5423:5219.1 
8027:52   Richard Stocks V35MUnattached    
8127:55   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:0325:0325.3 
8228:00   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners26:5722:4015.3 
8328:03   Andrew White V40MUnattached    
8428:14   Sophie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
8528:15   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached25:2122:4817.9 
8628:18   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
8728:20   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
8828:31   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
8928:33   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:2324:0217.0 
9028:43   Dave Mitchell  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:1320:5532.3 
9128:44   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached24:5824:2518.9 
9228:45   Jeanette Louise Hennessy  V50WUnattached25:1825:1830.8 
9328:51   Richard Garner  V40MUnattached27:1125:1020.4 
9428:54   Joseph Hamilton U15MUnattached    
9529:02   Katie Meredith V45WUnattached    
9629:07   Helen Clarke  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1819.8 
9729:16   Sue Boyman  V55WEpsom & Ewell24:5524:5519.5 
9829:18   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached24:1822:5216.6 
9929:19   Andrew McCue Brown V35MUnattached    
10029:26   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached24:4624:4621.6 
10129:28   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached26:5424:4417.8 
10229:43   Laura McLelland V35WUnattached    
10329:43   Joanne Hawley SENWUnattached    
10429:43   Maria Russell  S30WBearbrook28:0923:4720.1 
10529:56   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
10629:59   Geraldine McCue-Brown V35WUnattached    
10730:06   Joanne Julia Selwyn Davies U20WUnattached    
10830:10   Petrica Harmsworth  V35WUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
10930:15   Michael Kennedy U15MUnattached    
11030:16   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts26:2224:0623.5 
11130:17   James Kennedy V40MUnattached    
11230:28   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:5425:3225.3 
11330:43   Marion Jakeman  V60WEpsom & Ewell24:0922:4721.3 
11431:07   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached28:1324:4116.8 
11531:08   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached24:1320:4536.0 
11631:30   Rosie Harvey V45WUnattached    
11731:35   Martin Powell  V55MUnattached29:0524:1219.7 
11831:36   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell29:2227:0926.5 
11931:40   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached27:4226:0423.3 
12031:51   Gemma Brierley  S25WUnattached28:4121:3010.8 
12132:01   Isobel Stockley PBU11WEpsom & Ewell32:0119:197.4 
12232:02   Craig Stockley PBV40MEpsom & Ewell32:0221:2610.7 
12332:28   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4727:3330.6 
12432:46   Nazia Din SENWUnattached    
12533:31   Georgia Duthie  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:2024:2035.5 
12633:36   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
12733:40   Felicidade Gunn  V50WSutton Runners28:2327:4226.4 
12833:46   Catherine Emma Core  V40WUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
12933:47   Izzy Kirby U15WUnattached    
13033:49   Maddie Cassidy U20WUnattached    
13133:51   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:4221:0211.8 
13234:01   Chris Maityard V40MUnattached    
13334:35   Holly Smedley  V40WUnattached29:3528:1430.4 
13435:15   Daren James Collins  V35MUnattached29:2929:2936.0 
13535:31   Anne Elizabeth Jones  V50WUnattached30:4930:4936.0 
13635:43   Anne Tibbles V55WUnattached    
13735:50   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:5226:4331.6 
13835:51   James Walters U15MUnattached    
13935:51   Jon Walters  V35MUnattached19:2919:2935.6 
14035:52   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:0729:0735.9 
14135:52   Simon Mountford V40MUnattached    
14235:57   Imogen Smith  U18WUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
14335:57   Elise Smith  U18WUnattached26:4926:2636.0 
14436:11   Maria Stockley V40WUnattached    
14536:18   Caroline Cerny  SENWUnattached29:4128:0925.9 
14637:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14737:16   Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts27:4026:0034.9 
14837:17   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts30:0829:1831.0 
14937:17   Kate Smith V35WUnattached    
15037:18   Seniz Djemal V45WUnattached    
15137:25   John Benjamin Dodds  V50MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
15237:43   Julia Lambert  V50WEpsom Allsorts37:0228:1428.2 
15338:22   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:5129:5126.9 
15439:08   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4325:4119.3 
15540:05   Tina Lewis-Collymore V45WUnattached    
15640:14   Justine Dickinson V40WUnattached    
15740:24   Patricia Franklin V50WUnattached    
15840:28   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached38:1133:5836.0 
15940:31   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:1425:4334.2