Admiral Swansea Bay 10K External Results
Swansea
22 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:4428:44   Peter Emase PBU20MRun Fast/Kenya28:4428:4422.8 
229:0029:00   Bernard Rotich SENMMoyo Sports    
329:1429:13   Nicholas Torry PBV35MSerpentine/Kent29:1329:13-4.7 
429:2429:24   Boniface Kongin PBSENMRun Fast/Kenya29:2429:2420.7 
529:5729:57   Paul Martelletti PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets29:5729:28-5.0 
629:5829:58   Dave Webb SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni29:5829:125.7 
730:2430:24   Weynay Ghebresilasie  U20MSunderland/Eritrea29:3129:31-4.5 
830:2530:25   Richard Horton PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC30:2529:270.3 
930:3630:36   Dewi Griffiths SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni29:3228:27-6.5 
1030:5530:55   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:5329:50-5.0 
1131:1431:14   Frank Tickner  SENMWells City/Kent30:1029:3818.6 
1231:1931:18   Ben Jones  SENMCoventry/Wirral30:4230:2811.3 
1331:2231:21   Daniel Woodgate  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni31:0531:05-2.6 
1431:2331:22   Jonathan Hopkins PBU23MCardiff31:2229:40-4.0 
1531:2631:25   Ian Williams SBSENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni30:5330:32-2.3 
1631:5331:52   Peter Huck  SENMBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles30:0029:55-2.1 
1732:1132:09   Matthew Evans PBSENMSwansea32:0932:092.9 
1832:1132:10   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry31:3231:32-1.8 
1932:1232:11   Nathaniel Lane SBV35MCardiff32:1130:587.3 
2032:1332:12   Michael Kallenberg  U23MCardiff31:3930:33-4.1 
2132:1532:15   Phil Matthews SBSENMSwansea32:1530:03-2.8 
2232:1832:17   Daniel Rothwell  SENMSwansea32:1030:38-3.2 
2332:1932:18   Polline Wanjiku  SENWRun Fast/Kenya32:1832:1025.4 
2432:2332:23   Tom Beedell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern31:5931:59-1.5 
2532:2632:25   Ricky Challinor SBSENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC32:2531:11-2.6 
2632:3332:31   Graham Breen  V35MLes Croupiers32:2631:52-1.4 
2732:4932:47   Daniel Clarke  SENMCoventry32:2632:257.0 
2832:5132:48   Scott Hazell SBSENMCoventry32:4530:59-0.3 
2932:5332:52   Daniel Bodman PBU23MAberdare Valley32:5231:50-3.1 
3032:5632:54   Matthew Collins SBSENMFairwater32:4231:172.0 
3132:5932:56   Matthew Edmonds PBSENMLliswerry32:2732:160.0 
3233:0533:02   Tesfaledet Goitom PBSENMLes Croupiers/Unknown Country33:0231:4313.5 
3333:0933:05   Jerome Edwards SBV35MLes Croupiers33:0533:02-1.3 
3433:1733:14   Matthew Harvey  SENMNeath32:4632:141.1 
3533:2133:18   Chris Davies PBSENMSwansea33:1833:1832.3 
3633:3033:28   Joshua Griffiths  U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni30:3129:28-5.5 
3733:3233:30   Huw Evans  V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters33:3031:44-0.5 
3833:3533:32   Elsidig Ibrahim SBV40MCardiff33:3233:0117.4 
3933:3733:36   Lee Jones SBV40MDeeside AAC33:3632:37-1.5 
4033:3733:35   Brendan Rothery SBSENMEryri33:3532:132.9 
4133:4633:43   Matthew Wells  SENMBridgend33:3233:3213.0 
4233:5533:52   Oliver M Williams PBSENMLes Croupiers33:5232:09-2.2 
4333:5733:55   Tish Jones PBSENWBelgrave33:0532:580.4 
4434:0734:04   Chris Evans SBSENMEryri34:0433:2332.9 
4534:0834:04   Christopher Millington  SENMLes Croupiers33:5733:372.5 
4634:2234:21   Andrew Edwards  U23MDeestriders RC33:2733:2718.8 
4734:2334:21   Daryll Barnby SBSENMFairwater34:2133:225.9 
4834:2634:24   Scott Campbell  SENMWestbury33:4833:332.3 
4934:3234:30   Gladys Ruto  SENWRun Fast/Kenya33:5733:5731.7 
5034:3534:31   Edward Donovan  SENMLes Croupiers33:3733:370.4 
5134:4134:38   Ifan Richards PBV35MMeirionnydd34:3834:3829.6 
5234:4534:43   Andrea Whitcombe  V40WSwansea33:5633:5114.4 
5334:5034:46   Paul Griffiths  V45MNeath34:2332:2013.8 
5434:5134:49   Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County32:2331:464.5 
5534:5634:54   Stephen Thomas  V45MAberdare Valley34:5134:115.0 
5635:0034:58   Gareth Ayres  SENMPort Talbot34:2534:251.6 
5735:0134:58   Mark Jennings SBV35MFairwater33:2230:320.5 
5835:0234:59   Simon Beedell PBSENMChiltern34:5933:450.0 
5935:0334:59   Peter Coles SBV50MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters34:5933:173.2 
6035:0535:02   Stefan Simms SBV45MFairwater35:0233:05-0.7 
6135:0735:05   Lee Aherne  V45MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters35:0532:54-0.3 
6235:1035:08   Richard Wilder  V40MSan Domenico34:2234:221.7 
6335:1135:08   Matthew Jacklin SBV35MAberdare Valley35:0833:43-1.1 
6435:2135:16   Matthew Hurford SBV40MLes Croupiers35:1634:300.9 
6535:2735:26   Martin Shaw  V40MBrecon35:2634:3610.0 
6635:2835:26   Jenny Spink PBSENWBristol & West35:2633:340.2 
6735:2935:26   Ian Harris PBSENM3M Gorseinon35:2632:446.6 
6835:3535:32   Mike Evans SBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Cardiff35:3233:147.7 
6935:3535:32   Darren Blazier SBV40MAbergele35:3233:132.2 
7035:4035:34   John Rooney SBV35MNailsea35:3435:112.5 
7135:4135:39   Kate Roberts  SENWBridgend35:0335:033.8 
7235:4235:39   Claire Jacobs PBSENWTipton35:3935:3930.6 
7335:4535:41   Emma D'Alton  V35WWestbury35:0935:0925.3 
7435:4635:43   Eamonn Kirk  V40MSwansea35:0334:263.6 
7535:5035:46   Royston Whitehouse PBV50MNeath35:4635:466.1 
7635:5135:48   Richard Copp PBSENMSwansea35:4832:56-0.2 
7735:5635:48   Christopher Silver  U23MCardiff Triathletes35:4835:4822.6 
7836:0035:58   Chris Yorke SBV45MNorth Wales RR35:5834:413.3 
7936:0235:59   Michael J Dury PBV35MIslwyn35:5935:564.5 
8036:0736:05   Simon Roberts  V40MBuckley RC36:0333:204.3 
8136:1736:12   Carl Ellis  V35MPort Talbot/Neath36:1234:3429.5 
8236:2536:22   Owen Flage  V40MOldham & Royton35:5434:134.4 
8336:2636:23   Matthew Reynolds  SENMCeltic Tri36:2336:236.1 
8436:2836:25   Christopher Jenkins  V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners35:5835:582.2 
8536:2936:24   Chris Fulcher SBV45MNeath36:2435:265.4 
8636:3036:12   Antonio Cirillo  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni35:3235:3230.8 
8736:3536:31   Emyr Morgan PBV40MSouthampton36:3135:112.5 
8836:3836:34   Phil Bristow PBV50MSan Domenico36:3436:345.9 
8936:4036:37   Phil Kendrick  V50MBrecon/Spa Tans36:3734:129.7 
9036:4236:33   Kevin Griffiths SBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:3334:393.5 
9136:4336:38   Tim Crossman  V50MGuildford & Godalming36:3836:3819.9 
9236:4336:40   Martin Williams  V45MLes Croupiers36:4035:323.9 
9336:5036:48   Jason Dickinson PBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:4836:4817.0 
9436:5136:48   Steve Davies PBV50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl36:4836:485.1 
9537:0337:00   Emma Wookey PBU20WLliswerry37:0035:393.8 
9637:0537:00   Ifan Lloyd  V50MSwansea36:0035:181.6 
9737:0536:56   Mikey Bryant  SENMAvon Valley36:5336:123.5 
9837:0637:02   Emma Crowe SBV40WWrexham37:0236:404.2 
9937:0837:01   Steve Rhind SBV45MUnattached37:0135:4121.3 
10037:1137:07   Alun Jones  V40MLes Croupiers36:4636:4616.3 
10137:2337:15   Adam Neil Grant  SENMUnattached36:2436:0025.7 
10237:2337:19   David Richardson  SENMUnattached36:5636:513.1 
10337:2537:23   Andrew Campbell  V35MWrecsam TC35:4234:547.2 
10437:2537:18   Paul Clarke PBSENMCarmarthen/Police37:1837:114.2 
10537:3137:22   Alex Clark  SENMUnattached37:2237:2236.0 
10637:3337:30   Samuel Longville  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni35:0235:0222.6 
10737:3437:31   Peter Osborne SBV50MLlanelli37:3135:104.8 
10837:4137:36   Haydn Hartnell SBV50MIslwyn37:3636:156.1 
10937:4537:36   Alex Williams  V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club37:2137:1622.3 
11037:4837:41   Peter Crane SBV50MNeath/Welsh Masters37:4135:558.4 
11137:4837:38   Eddie Campbell-Adams PBV35MUnattached37:3837:383.7 
11237:4937:37   Andrew Dwyer PBV45MUnattached37:3737:3735.3 
11337:5137:50   Richard Jones SBV50MShrewsbury37:5036:265.8 
11437:5337:42   Steve Dinham PBSENMPort Talbot37:4237:4225.3 
11537:5737:52   Steve Sanders  V35MUnattached37:5237:4436.0 
11638:0137:26   Paul Evans  V45MUnattached37:2637:2636.0 
11738:0938:05   Kieran John  U20MNeath38:0538:0514.3 
11838:1338:09   Jack Husband  V55MLancaster & Morecambe38:0936:4723.6 
11938:1538:11   Mark Finlayson SBSENMLes Croupiers38:1136:0623.9 
12038:1838:14   Louise Bardsley SBSENWReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes37:1837:1825.2 
12138:1938:09   Llyr Lewis  SENMUnattached37:2437:2435.2 
12238:2138:14   Gareth Poston PBSENMPort Talbot38:1435:391.2 
12338:2338:17   Elysia Harrison  SENWSwansea/Army/Witney37:3136:5820.8 
12438:2338:12   Leyton Fleet PBV40MForest of Dean38:1238:125.3 
12538:2438:08   Benjamin Bowen PBSENMUnattached38:0838:0836.0 
12638:2638:07   Tom Lloyd  SENMUnattached38:0738:0736.0 
12738:2638:23   Glyn Sansom  V50MSan Domenico37:3437:349.4 
12838:2738:23   Johnny Lam  V40MSan Domenico37:3837:213.1 
12938:2838:20   Kneath Philippart PBV55MSwansea38:2038:207.1 
13038:2838:24   John George  SENMNeath38:2438:2436.0 
13138:2938:20   Ceri Davies PBV35MSan Domenico38:2038:206.3 
13238:3138:26   Simon Wilson  V45MSwansea38:2634:1011.2 
13338:3438:30   Callum Beare  U17MLlanelli35:5635:5622.8 
13438:3438:24   Nick Reid  SENMUnattached38:2438:2436.0 
13538:4438:38   Michael Roderick PBSENMSwansea38:3835:541.1 
13638:4838:42   Mike Murphy  V55MLes Croupiers38:2437:568.0 
13738:5138:44   Katie Hughes PBV35WWestbury38:4437:013.5 
13838:5238:40   Andrew Charles  SENMUnattached38:4036:5812.8 
13938:5338:48   Simon Thomas  V40MFetch Everyone38:4538:4515.8 
14038:5538:50   Michael Hodder  U23MUnattached38:5038:5036.0 
14138:5638:48   Jack Jones PBSENMSwansea38:1237:1727.9 
14238:5738:51   Sally Wilder  SENWSan Domenico38:5138:028.6 
14338:5938:54   Paul Price PBV45MUnattached38:5438:5436.0 
14439:0138:54   Stephen Davies  V55MMansfield38:3835:5310.8 
14539:0238:56   Rhodri Evans  SENMUnattached38:5638:2336.0 
14639:0238:58   John D Rees PBV50MUnattached38:5838:5835.2 
14739:0539:01   Vicky Tester SBSENWWestbury/Bristol & West39:0138:474.5 
14839:1038:57   Marley Swindells  SENMUnattached38:5738:5736.0 
14939:1139:06   Cerri-Anne Santos PBU23WSwansea/Swansea Uni39:0639:0611.9 
15039:1238:51   Wayne Bowen  V35MSwansea38:5135:524.7 
15139:1439:08   Steve Lawrence  V35MUnattached39:0839:0836.0 
15239:1539:02   David Garcia Ruiz  SENMUnattached39:0238:3722.0 
15339:1539:05   Richard Segust PBV45MCardiff Triathletes39:0539:0536.0 
15439:1639:05   Karl Eenmaa PBV40MPort Talbot39:0539:0524.7 
15539:1839:11   Lee Sandham PBV40MNeath39:1139:1111.2 
15639:1839:11   Julian Michael Boon PBV40MForest of Dean39:1138:455.1 
15739:2039:15   Huw Roberts  V55MBridgend/Welsh Masters39:0535:529.4 
15839:2639:18   Andrew Morris PBSENMSwansea39:1839:1833.2 
15939:3039:14   Ori Bowen PBSENMUnattached39:1439:1436.0 
16039:3039:24   Susan Watson PBV45WLes Croupiers39:2439:2410.6 
16139:3039:24   Stephen Williams  V55MNeath39:2436:307.8 
16239:3439:23   Attila Garai PBV45MUnattached39:2337:4111.9 
16339:3939:30   Deborah Steer SBV50WSt. Albans Striders39:3038:449.9 
16439:4039:15   Frankie Ward  V40MUnattached39:1539:1536.0 
16539:4039:36   Nicola Jukes PBV40WParc Bryn Bach39:3638:555.7 
16639:4139:36   Dale Williams  V35MBrecon39:3639:088.8 
16739:4139:31   Stefan Goodwin  SENMUnattached39:3139:3136.0 
16839:4439:39   Vincent Brain  V35MUnattached39:3939:3936.0 
16939:4739:40   Andrew Blair  V45MLes Croupiers39:2936:132.9 
17039:4939:38   William Ferguson  V45MUnattached39:3839:3824.7 
17139:5039:43   Christopher R Allton  V45MSwansea39:4339:1731.7 
17239:5039:45   Keith N Thompson  V50MRhondda Valley/Islwyn39:4538:4729.2 
17339:5139:46   Ann Thomas SBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)39:4637:4030.1 
17439:5239:47   Ellen Gallie SBSENWSwansea39:4738:2032.7 
17539:5339:44   Adam Morton  SENMUnattached38:1538:158.3 
17639:5339:46   Steven Hooper  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)39:4637:598.7 
17740:0039:54   Phil Crane  V50MNeath/Welsh Masters39:5434:4326.0 
17840:0039:47   Alex Lewis PBSENMNeath39:4739:476.0 
17940:0139:54   Philip Tucker  SENMUnattached39:5439:5436.0 
18040:0239:30   Richard Davies  SENMUnattached39:3039:3036.0 
18140:0740:01   Robert Evans SBV50MEbbw Vale40:0139:377.8 
18240:0840:04   Stephen D Cable PBV35M3M Gorseinon40:0440:0211.9 
18340:1139:47   Gair Mcadie PBV35MSwansea39:4738:576.0 
18440:1340:04   Neema Mal PBSENMLes Croupiers40:0439:065.4 
18540:1540:05   Simon Gill  SENMLliswerry40:0439:346.7 
18640:1540:05   Kevin Jones  V45MLes Croupiers39:4039:407.8 
18740:1740:09   Andrew Davies  V35MUnattached40:0938:3436.0 
18840:1740:11   Gabriella Booth  SENWLes Croupiers39:3139:3114.9 
18940:1840:06   Andrew Brain  V35MRun4All38:5537:214.1 
19040:1839:47   Trystan Daniels  U23MBristol & West39:3837:005.5 
19140:2040:08   John Crotty  SENMUnattached40:0840:0836.0 
19240:2240:12   Tony Wain PBV45MSerpentine40:1239:5110.8 
19340:2240:00   Simon Smith  SENMUnattached40:0040:0036.0 
19440:2340:16   Jonathan Hancock  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:1639:4329.9 
19540:2440:07   Julie Evans PBV40WLC Cobras40:0740:0732.6 
19640:2440:12   Laurence Worth PBV50MPembrokeshire40:1240:1210.4 
19740:2640:17   Mick McGeoch  V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale40:0134:4910.2 
19840:2639:58   Terry O'Brien PBV55MUnattached39:5839:587.2 
19940:3040:22   James Head  V35MGloucester39:2636:132.8 
20040:3040:25   Niki Morgan PBV45WChepstow H40:2539:195.5 
20140:3040:22   Jason Lammie  V40MSouthville/Unattached38:2338:2310.9 
20240:3240:24   Rob Falconer SBV55MSwansea40:1039:407.4 
20340:3340:30   Lou Summers PBV45WChepstow H40:3040:307.7 
20440:3640:34   Jay Jennions  SENWDeestriders RC40:2138:508.8 
20540:3840:29   Marcus Bennetto SBU20MForest of Dean40:2934:24-0.5 
20640:4040:33   Adam Flay PBSENMUnattached40:3340:3336.0 
20740:4140:34   Niki Puleio  V35MOgmore Phoenix40:3438:083.9 
20840:4240:34   Stephen Raikes  SENM3M Gorseinon40:3440:3436.0 
20940:4640:39   William Edwards  V40MPorthcawl Runners40:1839:406.8 
21040:4840:37   Mark Dunscombe SBV50MSarn Helen40:3738:429.5 
21140:4940:30   Dominic Johnson  V35MPort Talbot40:3040:3022.4 
21240:5040:40   Gareth Harris  SENMUnattached40:4040:4031.3 
21340:5440:47   Graham Schultz  V35MLes Croupiers38:5638:5632.4 
21440:5540:31   Runner 3873 SENM     
21540:5740:42   Emyr Jones  V40MUnattached40:4240:4222.4 
21640:5840:40   Paul Warlow  SENMUnattached40:4040:4036.0 
21740:5840:40   Alun Williams  V50MFairwater40:4037:1715.5 
21840:5940:51   David E Williams  V50MLes Croupiers40:0440:0410.0 
21941:0340:52   Bernard Henderson  V55MPort Talbot40:4240:238.7 
22041:0340:51   Jeffrey Davis  V45MUnattached40:5140:5136.0 
22141:0741:02   Matt Tooze  V40MUnattached41:0239:5336.0 
22241:0840:58   Paul Abraham  V45MUnattached40:5837:4436.0 
22341:0940:49   Tim Davies  SENMUnattached40:4940:4936.0 
22441:1340:58   Gavin Robertson  SENMForest of Dean40:5840:1529.6 
22541:1441:06   Marcus Coles  V40MLes Croupiers40:0439:0716.9 
22641:1441:01   Steven Williams  V35MLlanelli41:0135:241.5 
22741:1740:54   Matthew Rees  SENMUnattached40:5432:12-1.6 
22841:2141:01   Derek Hegarty  V50MUnattached41:0140:5736.0 
22941:2140:57   David Bembo  V45MUnattached40:5738:1136.0 
23041:2240:54   Jonathan Meadows  SENMWye Valley40:5439:0816.7 
23141:2841:19   Lloyd Morgan  V35MSan Domenico41:1841:1833.8 
23241:2941:17   Matthew Lewis  V35MUnattached39:4639:4636.0 
23341:2941:17   Jeremy Forshew  V45MLes Croupiers41:1739:3436.0 
23441:3041:22   Howard Kent  V60MLes Croupiers40:2840:2819.1 
23541:3141:20   Ashley Pascoe PBV40M3M Gorseinon41:2039:317.4 
23641:3141:20   Gerard Howells  V45MChippenham H40:2840:109.3 
23741:3541:27   Matthew Crole-Rees  SENMLes Croupiers41:2741:2710.4 
23841:3741:28   Dale Crutcher  SENMUnattached41:2841:2836.0 
23941:3841:32   Paul Morris  V50MLes Croupiers41:3240:379.6 
24041:4141:36   Carol Glover  SENWSwansea38:5838:4222.6 
24141:4241:28   Rebecca Davies PBSENWWye Valley41:2841:2817.7 
24241:4441:37   Simon Partridge SBV60MNeath41:3740:1012.7 
24341:4441:38   Michaela Owen  SENWCybi41:0841:0812.9 
24441:4541:41   Kelly Morgan SBV35WAberdare Valley/Police41:4138:228.1 
24541:4641:41   Nicola Rimmer  SENWUnattached41:4141:4136.0 
24641:4941:44   Jade Wakley  SENWCaerleon41:1041:109.9 
24741:5041:32   Paul Whitmarsh PBV35MPenarth & Dinas41:3241:3222.8 
24841:5541:19   Alun Board PBV35MUnattached41:1941:1936.0 
24941:5641:24   Matthew Bound PBV40MDarth Coastal Runners41:2441:2436.0 
25041:5941:54   Robert Bamsey  V55MNeath41:5437:2810.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6