Derby 10K External Results
Derby
28 Apr 13
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:41   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni29:4729:47-4.4 
230:50   Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage30:0729:56-4.7 
331:00   Andrew Ward  V40MClowne29:5729:5719.1 
431:02   Joshua Bull  U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni30:1530:15-2.1 
531:08   Luke Gunn PBSENMDerby30:2030:12-0.2 
631:11   Russell Bentley  SENMKent/Eryri30:2130:14-3.9 
732:02   Ryan Holroyd  U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni31:1331:133.7 
832:26   Andrew Peat  SENMLong Eaton31:3831:382.6 
932:26   Jordan Wildrianne SBSENMTeam Derby Runner/Chester Uni32:2632:1919.5 
1033:28   John Wadelin  V35MErewash Valley33:1632:460.9 
1133:32   Paul Lewis  V40MLong Eaton33:3032:1324.8 
1233:39   Daniel Haymes PBU17MDerby33:3931:17-1.9 
1334:27   Martin Dawson PBV35MNorth Derbyshire34:2732:49-1.1 
1434:29   Cory Parker SBU20MBurton34:2933:465.4 
1534:32   Joe Rainsford  U20MHeanor32:5731:19-1.7 
1634:39   Richard Stevenson SENM     
1734:41   Tim Holling PBV35MBelper34:4134:4116.0 
1834:52   Stuart Sharp PBSENMRadcliffe32:4332:430.9 
1934:59   Oliver Kean PBSENMHighgate34:2333:170.3 
2035:16   Ben O'Connell PBV35MBelper34:0734:076.3 
2135:29   Tom Watson SENM     
2235:33   Christopher Patterson  SENMAshbourne35:0634:051.5 
2335:36   Adam Fozzard SBSENMDerby35:3634:197.2 
2435:40   Mark Crabtree SBSENMGade Valley35:4033:560.9 
2535:44   Tuhin Wahid SBV40MLong Eaton35:4435:2013.4 
2635:45   Jim Morris  V45MStamford34:4934:490.6 
2735:46   Calli Thackery PBU20WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni35:4633:560.3 
2835:48   Chris Millard SENM     
2935:48   Alex Bostock SBSENMNotts35:4834:1632.4 
3035:49   Edward James PBSENMBelper35:4934:573.6 
3136:00   Richard Wilson SENMTeam Derby Runner    
3236:02   Matthew Garthwaite SENM     
3336:02   Sam Harper PBSENMUnattached35:0934:4022.0 
3436:11   James Walker SBSENMShelton/Derby36:1133:329.9 
3536:16   Philip Pell SBSENMBarrow Runners36:1635:185.1 
3636:18   Kev Lilley SBV50MSheffield RC/Dark Peak36:0532:4314.9 
3736:30   Gareth Castledine SENM     
3836:32   Martin Kerr  SENMShelton35:5234:241.4 
3936:34   James Gamble SENM     
4036:36   Alec Bednall SBSENMUnattached36:3635:1121.8 
4136:37   Ian Monaghan  V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire36:0334:255.3 
4236:44   Russell Parkin SBV50MDerby/Midland Masters36:4435:353.5 
4336:49   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters36:1534:543.9 
4436:50   William Monaghan SBU17MBurton36:5033:13-1.4 
4536:57   David Macquarrie SENM     
4637:06   John Knibb SBV45MDerby/Midland Masters37:0634:083.1 
4737:07   Ian Duffin PBV35MRipley37:0736:268.9 
4837:13   Kay Walsha PBV35WUnattached37:1335:2417.2 
4937:17   James Goddard SENM     
5037:19   Matt Glover SENM     
5137:23   Andy Parkin SBV40MBelper37:2336:5010.8 
5237:26   James Spray PBSENMSinfin37:2636:434.5 
5337:34   James Lloyd PBV35MDerby37:3437:3425.4 
5437:38   Ian Van Lokven  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters37:13 35:225.1 
5537:40   Shaun Bott SBSENMBelper37:4036:054.4 
5637:42   Nathan Andrew SENM     
5737:44   Tom Halcarz PBSENMUnattached37:4437:4429.1 
5837:45   Matthew Ward SBU15MDerby37:4533:490.9 
5937:50   Robert Coxon SBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)37:5037:1834.4 
6037:51   Gareth Morgan SENM     
6137:53   Paul Christmas  V40MWirksworth36:5935:524.5 
6237:55   Adam Grew SBV40MTrentham37:5537:265.2 
6337:56   Jack Dakin PBU20MBelper37:5635:482.5 
6437:57   David Narborough PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash37:5737:5734.5 
6537:58   Chris Millett  SENMShelton34:0333:38-0.3 
6638:12   Crompton Ian V50MShelton Striders    
6738:14   Jonathan Boxhall SENM     
6838:17   David Burford V45M     
6938:18   Alan Dickens SENM     
7038:22   Joseph Alcock PBV40MHatton Darts RC37:5137:5130.4 
7138:24   Matthew Parker PBSENMBarrow Runners36:0835:474.8 
7238:25   James Boyd SBSENMRoadhoggs38:2537:2010.5 
7338:26   Mark Sutcliffe V45M     
7438:26   Joseph Kilgour PBU17MDerby38:2631:15-3.8 
7538:34   Mario Petronzi SENM     
7638:36   Tim Spate V40M     
7738:38   Andrew Gray SENM     
7838:40   Stephen Dunne PBSENMRoadhoggs38:4038:4021.5 
7938:46   Antony Eagles SENM     
8038:48   Richard Mckee SENM     
8138:50   Kenneth Malton SENM     
8238:51   Paul King SENM     
8338:55   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby38:2336:434.2 
8438:56   Philip Port SENM     
8538:56   Paul Holford V50M     
8638:58   Belbin David V45M     
8739:00   James Cunningham PBSENMShelton38:4238:4210.2 
8839:01   Phillip Waring PBU20MNotts38:1738:176.1 
8939:02   Danny Duder SENM     
9039:02   Luke Stevenson PBU17MShelton39:0239:0231.4 
9139:07   Shane Dove SENM     
9239:08   Ian Ellwood PBU23MYork Postal/Derwent Runners (Derby)38:4634:310.1 
9339:08   David Boyes V40M     
9439:09   Luke Freeman SENMRipley Running Club    
9539:11   Robin Clegg  V35MBelper37:2537:255.5 
9639:11   Luke Partridge SENM     
9739:11   Mark Shaw SENM     
9839:13   Mark Allen PBSENMAshbourne39:1339:1334.9 
10039:14   Diego Benito SENM     
9939:14   Matthew Ley SENM     
10139:21   Nicki Nealon  V45WHuncote/Midland Masters38:3134:334.5 
10239:24   Dean Bower SENM     
10339:26   Jamie Brown SENM     
10439:27   Gordon Cairns V45M     
10539:29   Edward Godber PBV35MHeanor39:2939:299.7 
10639:29   Stuart Hancock V45M     
10739:29   Duncan Grant SENM     
10839:29   Neil James  SENMUnattached39:0939:0925.0 
10939:31   Ian Lambert PBSENMRolls Royce39:3139:318.7 
11039:31   Thomas Moulder SENM     
11139:31   Oliver Gerg PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)39:3139:3127.5 
11239:31   Mark Slade PBSENMHatton Darts RC38:0037:152.6 
11339:32   Andrew Maher SENM     
11439:36   Trevor Wilson V40M     
11539:38   Chris Pook SENM     
11639:38   Joe Tresadern SENM     
11739:38   Chris Gunstone PBV55MSouth Derbyshire39:3839:305.4 
11839:40   Steph Spencer PBV40WDerby/Midland Masters39:4039:407.8 
11939:42   Martin Barradell PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)39:4238:112.0 
12039:43   Jay Pountain PBSENMAshbourne39:4339:4335.7 
12139:43   Rob Bettison SENM     
12239:45   Leon Hayward SENM     
12339:48   Ian Hudson V40M     
12439:48   Greg Woodward PBV40MMatlock39:4839:4835.0 
12539:48   Duncan Collins V40M     
12639:48   Sean Ollier PBSENMBelper39:4839:4819.3 
12739:51   Ian Stevens SBSENMDerby39:5134:4220.7 
12839:53   Luke Saxton SENM     
12939:55   Sam O'Neill PBSENMUnattached39:5538:5821.6 
13039:55   Jonathan Heggie SENM     
13139:55   Ronald Ilsley SBV50MBelper/Ripley39:5538:3628.2 
13239:55   Simon Fisher PBSENMAshbourne39:5539:5532.0 
13339:56   Paul Harpham SENM     
13439:58   Paul Killip SENM     
13539:58   Will Broad SENM     
13640:00   Nathan Mannion SENM     
13740:01   Jonathan Hughes  V45MLong Eaton39:4339:438.3 
13840:01   Nick Goddard SENM     
13940:02   Tim Clarke SENM     
14040:03   Andrew Morgan PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:0340:0336.0 
14140:03   Matthew Sisson SENM     
14240:04   Dan-Fung Chan SBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)/Hoad Hill40:0439:165.3 
14340:05   Oliver Paul Astley SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:0538:389.9 
14440:05   Wai Ling Shin SENMHatton Darts Running Club    
14540:07   Stuart Chadwick SENM     
14640:08   Hong Shin - Derbyshire Fire & Rescu SENM     
14740:08   Alexander Monaghan U20M     
14840:10   Ian Riley SENMUKnetrunner.co.UK    
14940:10   Neil Cope SENM     
15040:11   Robin Fisher SENM     
15140:12   Andrew Eaton SENM     
15240:13   Jonathan Walker SENM     
15340:14   Anthony Hatswell  SENMLong Eaton36:0034:10-0.3 
15440:15   Adam Harries SENMDerby Triathlon Club    
15540:16   David Horton SBV45MBelper40:1639:066.3 
15640:17   Gary Wright SENM     
15740:17   Robin Malik SENM     
15840:18   Kevin Plummer SBV45MAnnan40:1839:185.7 
15940:21   Brendan Devlin SBV40MSinfin40:2139:409.6 
16040:22   Andrew Drabble V40M     
16140:22   Matt Bailey PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)39:0538:064.5 
16240:24   Simon Pearson  V40MScarborough40:0038:4217.0 
16340:30   James Watt SENMDerwent Runners    
16440:32   Geoff Narborough V55M     
16540:32   Alan Walker SENM     
16640:35   Louise Insley  V40WHeanor38:0336:536.5 
16740:39   Jonathan Schierbaum SENM     
16840:40   Neil Hancock  V40MShelton39:4939:3111.6 
16940:40   Dominic Beresford  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)39:4637:0630.6 
17040:41   Michael Earley PBSENMIlkeston40:3634:552.7 
17140:42   Richard Upward V45M     
17240:43   Dan Allton PBV35MTeam Derby Runner40:4340:4336.0 
17340:49   Nick Pidgeon PBV35MUnattached40:1139:2716.2 
17440:51   Ken Jeffery V45M     
17540:54   Kieran James SENMSmalley Road Runners    
17640:55   James Green SENM     
17740:56   Richard Needham V50M     
17840:57   Adam Biggs SBSENMHeanor40:5734:3215.0 
17940:57   Andrew Needham SENM     
18040:59   Andrew Plummer PBV40MTeam Derby Runner40:5940:5922.3 
18140:59   Jonathan Owen SBU20MDerby40:5938:163.6 
18240:59   Laetitia Moakes PBV35WSutton-in-Ashfield40:5940:5914.0 
18341:01   Will Elston V45M     
18441:03   Roger Harrison SENM     
18541:04   Paul Simmons V45M     
18641:04   Andrew Backler SENM     
18741:06   Tim Howlett V40M     
18841:06   Mark Wilson SENM     
18941:07   Richard Briney  SENMRolls Royce40:3737:568.9 
19041:09   Stephen Atkinson SBV40MSteel City41:0938:5815.5 
19141:09   Simon Ford SENM     
19241:10   John Hurley SBV55MMatlock41:1035:5619.9 
19341:10   Alex Grant V40M     
19441:11   Ben Bridges SENM     
19541:11   Tom Brett SENM     
19641:12   Alan Lee V40M     
19741:12   Bret Wilks  V35MUnattached39:3235:154.7 
19841:14   Geraldine Tutty SBV45WUnattached41:1439:3911.1 
19941:15   Paul Jordan V40M     
20041:16   David Crewe SENM     
20141:18   Simon Needle SENM     
20241:22   Darren Pyefinch SBV35MLong Eaton41:2238:5424.4 
20341:23   Alison Collins PBSENWHatton Darts RC41:2341:2327.8 
20441:25   Mark Langdale SBV45MWest End41:2540:076.6 
20541:25   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters41:0038:489.2 
20641:26   Simon Field SBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:2640:417.5 
20741:26   Michael Smedley SBV65MDerby/Midland Masters41:2636:5932.7 
20841:28   Dave Lane SBV45MMatlock41:2840:5035.2 
20941:30   Andy White SENM     
21041:32   Tom Jackson SBU23MBelper41:3236:516.7 
21141:34   Owen Jennings SENM     
21241:34   Adrian Jacobs SENM     
21341:35   Richard Terrington SENM     
21441:37   Daniel Coneyworth SENM     
21541:37   Andrew Pepper SENM     
21641:39   Matt Green SENM     
21741:40   Wendy Roethenbaugh SBV45WHeanor/Shelton41:4040:2213.0 
21841:40   Richard Pigott SENM     
21941:41   Hywel Lloyd SENM     
22041:42   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC39:4438:255.7 
22141:42   Paul Mercer  V40MHeanor41:3040:2710.8 
22241:43   Neil Cooper SENM     
22341:43   Frederick Edge-Partington SENM     
22441:45   Matt Whitehouse PBV35MUnattached41:2238:274.7 
22541:45   Elsie Roberts  V35WRedhill RR41:3840:5010.2 
22641:47   Nicholas Raj SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:4739:375.5 
22741:50   Stephen Horton SENM     
22841:50   Ross Davenport SENM     
22941:51   Chris Wild SENM     
23041:51   James Place V45M     
23141:51   Sam Johnson V40M     
23241:51   Bryan Harte SENM     
23341:52   Michael Stacey  SENMTeam Derby Runner41:1238:555.7 
23441:53   Chris Dutton SENM     
23541:54   Gareth Moss V45M     
23641:55   David Spencer PBV50MMidland Masters41:4740:3712.8 
23741:56   Dean Eason SENM     
23842:00   Naomi Harvey PBSENWBarrow Runners42:0042:0021.7 
23942:00   Gavin Fletcher SENM     
24042:01   David Clark PBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield42:0142:0135.7 
24142:03   Matthew Astle SENM     
24242:04   Benedict Brown SENM     
24342:05   Alex Gill SENM     
24442:05   Matt Varley V40M     
24542:07   Simon Phipps V45M     
24642:07   Amer Armoush PBV50MBelper42:0742:0727.8 
24742:08   Jim Feeney PBV50MAmber Valley & Erewash42:0842:0815.9 
24842:08   Simon Spittle V40M     
24942:08   Phil Cordon PBV45MTeam Derby Runner42:0842:0836.0 
25042:10   Iain Nicol SENM     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6