South West League Division 2 External Results
Yeovil
1 Sep 13
800 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Adam Tofield  SENMTavistock2:04.302:01.5430.5 
22:15.4Andrew Reed SBU23MErme Valley2:15.42:02.45.1 
32:18.7Mark Turner  V50MExeter2:12.672:11.9518.3 
42:20.9Garry Smart  V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:20.32:18.51.5 
52:22.0Steve Lang SBV55MSouth Devon/South West Vets2:22.02:08.414.1 
62:24.9Allan Herdman  V60MTavistock/South West Vets2:20.952:18.617.1 
72:29.5Kevin Canham  V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:29.12:29.126.1 
82:34.7Carl Bennett PBV35MNewton Abbot2:34.72:34.713.7 
92:36.7Matthew Golding SBV35MCity of Plymouth2:36.72:34.0414.2 
102:45.9Andrew Trigg PBV50MErme Valley2:45.92:45.96.1 
113:44.0Pete Clarke  V65MWeymouth/South West Vets3:34.13:12.6523.3 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3Daniel Kelland  U20MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni2:00.311:52.5219.8 
22:05.2Graeme Tinkler  U20MNewton Abbot2:01.322:00.7029.2 
32:19.9James Faulkner  U20MDorchester2:18.22:18.245.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.142:00.1435.9 
22:09.4Joshua Blake PBU17MTavistock2:09.41:54.421.1 
32:09.8James Blackford SBU17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:09.82:06.513.2 
42:19.2Dade Weston PBU17MCity of Plymouth2:19.22:19.241.6 
52:35.1Flavio Ford PBU17MNewton Abbot2:35.12:35.135.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.8Nathan Brown SBU15MErme Valley2:16.81:55.0-1.9 
22:37.2Liam Hallows SBU15MErme Valley2:37.22:08.003.0 
32:38.8Tommy D'Cruz PBU15MNewton Abbot2:38.82:31.8035.6 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Tom Brew PBU13MTavistock2:38.92:38.94.5 
22:39.0Joseph Perry PBU13MErme Valley2:39.02:34.3416.7 
32:47.2Toby Ross PBU13MMendip2:47.22:39.3440.4 
42:47.6Ethan Kirby PBU13MNewton Abbot2:46.042:08.955.1 
52:54.3Devon Rampere  U13MMendip2:53.12:37.935.2 
63:02.7George Beer  U13MExeter2:51.12:51.152.4 
73:13.9Jed Dove  U13MExeter3:11.813:11.8150.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4Hannah Jeanes SBSENWDorchester/Brunel Uni London2:20.42:12.4711.0 
22:28.3Josie Wilson  U23WExeter2:25.732:20.6816.8 
32:34.4Thuza Edworthy SBU23WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni2:34.42:26.922.2 
42:35.9Catherine Harman  V40WExeter2:32.72:32.717.0 
52:39.9Martha Neal PBU23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni2:39.92:27.053.0 
62:52.3Charlotte Faulkner SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:52.32:37.353.0 
72:52.4Paula Simson  V35WCity of Plymouth2:50.382:40.119.2 
83:13.6Jayne Reed PBV55WErme Valley3:13.63:13.646.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Honor Slade SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:47.32:38.448.9 
22:48.4Natasha Smith  U15WNewton Abbot2:36.872:36.8728.2 
32:59.2Jennifer Sabine  U17WTavistock2:53.32:45.0010.7 
43:11.3Rebecca Endacott  U17WNewton Abbot3:01.33:01.353.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter2:28.252:16.4615.2 
22:37.3Clara Smith  U15WNewton Abbot2:36.72:36.737.5 
32:38.8Emma Ryder SBU15WTavistock2:38.82:14.925.2 
42:40.3Josie Crosby  U15WExeter2:39.402:39.4038.7 
52:44.4Natalia Isherwood  U15WMendip2:33.222:32.939.4 
62:45.5Olivia Foice  U15WDorchester2:39.12:37.0644.9 
72:48.4Anya Turner  U15WExeter/Somerset Schs2:44.112:36.0223.9 
82:54.9Francesca Herdman PBU15WTavistock2:54.92:54.952.2 
93:06.1Lauren Smart PBU15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot3:06.13:06.141.0 
103:11.8Eva Bowring PBU15WDorchester3:11.83:11.854.0 
113:17.2Danielle Faulkner SBU15WDorchester3:17.23:01.9854.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Molly Canham  U13WNewton Abbot2:23.62:07.442.5 
22:36.0Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:30.352:15.9115.1 
32:44.4Sophie Burden  U13WExeter2:38.142:27.6326.6 
42:51.4Amy Smart  U13WNewton Abbot2:45.72:33.1127.7 
52:51.8Niamh McLeish  U13WMaldwyn/Team Dorset/Dorchester2:39.92:32.924.9 
62:58.7Josie Bennett  U13WExeter2:49.722:49.6148.6 
72:59.3MacKenzie Davis PBU13WNewton Abbot2:59.32:59.351.6 
83:01.4Holly Kinsey  U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:54.12:44.8338.4 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.1James Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada9:19.569:12.9313.2 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.4Tom Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada9:32.029:32.022.4 
210:36.6Owen Coldwell  U15MExeter10:29.99:45.4216.7 
311:54.3Finlay Marsh PBU15MMendip11:54.311:54.346.7 
413:03.7Sebastien Ford PBU15MNewton Abbot13:03.713:03.738.8 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.8Martha Neal  U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni10:57.610:38.183.0 
211:35.4Anna Rust  U23WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni10:47.0010:19.4820.5 
312:55.6Paula Simson PBV35WCity of Plymouth12:55.611:58.019.2 
413:22.2Helen Cook PBV40WMendip13:22.213:22.231.5 
513:58.9Anne Darby SBV60WNewton Abbot/South West Vets13:58.912:03.2445.3 
614:52.7Sharon Terry PBV50WErme Valley14:52.714:52.725.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:39.1Danielle Page SBU17WNewton Abbot13:39.113:18.110.9 
214:37.7Jennifer Sabine  U17WTavistock13:35.411:22.9310.7 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:47.5Olivia Rowlings PBU15WNewton Abbot11:47.511:47.532.0 
212:09.1Phoebe Killen  U15WExeter11:18.9111:07.47.2 
312:13.4Annabelle Evans SBU15WNewton Abbot12:13.411:23.058.9 
413:20.7Olivia Cook PBU15WMendip13:20.713:20.745.1 
513:37.8Katy Minall PBU15WDorchester13:37.813:37.852.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.8Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni15:04.4314:32.89-3.7 
216:28.5Richard Edwards PBSENMExeter16:28.516:28.535.7 
317:18.8Kenneth Rampere PBV45MMendip17:18.817:18.82.9 
417:21.2Garry Smart PBV45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:21.217:02.01.5 
519:11.4Franklyn Young  V50MWinchester/South West Vets19:02.418:16.75.3 
619:27.2Ian Humphreys SBV50MMendip/Poole Runners19:27.218:20.0613.0 
719:37.2Andrew Trigg PBV50MErme Valley19:37.219:37.26.1 
820:51.7Julian Fouracres PBV40MMendip20:51.720:51.736.3 
921:05.2Neil Bennett PBV45MExeter21:05.221:05.233.0 
1021:56.0Stephen Blackford SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Armada21:56.021:50.3314.7 
1122:02.5Keiran Dore SBV60MNewton Abbot22:02.520:22.952.4