South West League Division 2 External Results
Exeter
21 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Jonathan Atse Herrera  SENMExeter4:17.874:17.8736.6 
24:39.7Ashley Smith SBU23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers4:39.74:19.57.5 
44:46.0Garry Smart PBV45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot4:46.04:46.01.5 
54:58.4Andrew Reed SBU23MErme Valley4:58.44:16.85.1 
65:09.5Steve Lang SBV55MSouth Devon/South West Vets5:09.54:34.1814.1 
75:11.3Kevin Canham PBV45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot5:11.35:11.326.1 
87:14.7Pete Clarke SBV65MWeymouth/South West Vets7:14.76:23.323.3 
99:56.0Bill Valentine SBV60MTorbay/South West Vets9:56.05:36.7736.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter4:12.194:06.9624.5 
24:25.8James Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:19.14:11.9313.2 
34:32.4Thomas McShane  U17MExeter4:29.124:29.1243.1 
44:36.8Patrick Livingstone  U17MExeter4:29.34:13.4211.6 
54:46.2William Dax PBU17MTavistock4:34.24:19.810.8 
65:43.4Flavio Ford PBU17MNewton Abbot5:43.45:43.435.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.15Tom Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:21.864:21.862.4 
24:41.73Owen Coldwell  U15MExeter4:41.724:39.4416.7 
35:13.39Alex Pinsky PBU15MExeter5:13.394:54.037.6 
45:41.56Toby Rowlings PBU15MNewton Abbot5:41.565:41.5639.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.70Ethan Bartha-Grennan PBU13MDorchester5:15.705:15.7045.6 
25:16.98Seth Perkin SBU13MNewton Abbot5:16.985:08.733.4 
35:20.36Sam Pyne  U13MExeter5:07.794:50.0530.4 
45:30.41Joseph Perry  U13MErme Valley5:22.94:35.8216.7 
55:32.54James Brown PBU13MNewton Abbot5:32.545:32.5445.5 
65:36.69Jacob Coombs  U13MDorchester5:25.15:25.141.8 
76:00.21Toby Ross PBU13MMendip6:00.216:00.2140.4 
86:10.91George Beer PBU13MExeter6:10.916:10.9152.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.8Clare Cowen  SENWBristol & West/South West RR5:01.724:53.185.0 
25:13.6Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter5:03.74:33.9110.8 
35:23.5Catherine Harman  V40WExeter5:16.865:16.8617.0 
45:45.1Marilyn Blair SBV50WTorrington/South West Vets5:44.775:17.811.3 
56:41.8Phoebe Beer PBU20WDorchester6:41.86:41.844.2 
66:45.2Anne Darby SBV60WNewton Abbot/South West Vets6:45.25:26.245.3 
76:52.8Amanda Jane Rowlings  V45WNewton Abbot6:50.426:36.2235.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7Victoria Weir  U17WCity of Plymouth4:36.084:28.725.0 
26:11.2Jennifer Sabine PBU17WTavistock6:11.25:26.910.7 
36:31.0Natasha Faulkner  U17WDorchester6:22.235:57.153.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.18Florence Livingstone  U15WExeter5:07.204:58.1732.3 
25:23.62Annabelle Evans  U15WNewton Abbot5:16.355:16.358.9 
35:25.54Olivia Rowlings  U15WNewton Abbot5:24.05:24.032.0 
75:30.35Olivia Foice PBU15WDorchester5:30.355:30.3544.9 
45:43.23Lauren Coleman  U15WExeter5:35.655:21.2423.8 
55:43.53Josie Crosby  U15WExeter5:27.35:27.338.7 
65:48.46Katy Minall PBU15WDorchester5:48.465:48.4652.0 
86:06.41Olivia Cook  U15WMendip5:40.075:40.0745.1 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.33Molly Canham PBU13WNewton Abbot5:13.814:19.712.5 
25:30.06Megan Webber PBU13WTorbay/Newton Abbot5:30.065:16.6424.0 
35:32.20Runa Manby PBU13WExeter5:32.205:04.5827.5 
45:36.24Katie Granville PBU13WArmada5:36.245:36.2449.2 
55:38.68Amy Smart PBU13WNewton Abbot5:38.685:21.527.7 
65:47.52Josie Bennett PBU13WExeter5:47.525:47.5248.6 
76:42.94Scarlett Locke  U13WMendip6:37.496:37.4953.3