South West League Division 2 External Results
Yeovil
7 Jul 13
800 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Jonathan Atse Herrera  SENMExeter1:58.401:58.4036.6 
22:14.7Dean Pym PBU15MExeter2:14.72:14.741.4 
32:16.0Mark Turner  V50MExeter2:12.672:11.9518.3 
42:16.8Ashley Smith  U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers2:09.952:09.957.5 
52:20.6David Wilkinson  V50MExeter2:15.562:15.564.0 
62:22.0Graham Reed SBSENMErme Valley2:22.02:04.322.8 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Garry Smart SBV45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:20.32:18.51.5 
22:29.1Kevin Canham PBV45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:29.12:29.126.1 
32:35.4Carl Bennett PBV35MNewton Abbot2:34.72:34.713.7 
42:36.6Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:28.992:22.820.1 
53:34.1Pete Clarke SBV65MWeymouth/South West Vets3:34.13:12.6523.3 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Dean Smith  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.018.9 
22:07.9David Weir SBU20MCity of Plymouth2:05.51:56.587.1 
32:11.4Graeme Tinkler  U20MNewton Abbot2:01.322:00.7029.2 
42:12.6Ben Millar SBU20MMendip2:12.62:09.639.0 
52:14.8Jack Webber PBU20MExeter2:14.82:14.848.0 
62:18.2James Faulkner PBU20MDorchester2:18.22:18.245.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.142:00.1435.9 
22:07.1Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter2:00.931:57.7424.5 
32:11.8Joshua Blake  U17MTavistock2:09.41:54.421.1 
42:31.4Aiden Charlick  U17MPlymstock RR2:21.432:21.4345.9 
52:45.3Flavio Ford  U17MNewton Abbot2:35.12:35.135.5 
63:16.2Rory Watts PBU17MFrome3:16.23:16.251.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3Matthew Simpson  U15MExeter2:07.272:07.2734.4 
22:27.7Harry Herdman  U15MTavistock2:25.542:25.5441.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Ethan Bartha-Grennan PBU13MDorchester2:30.92:30.945.6 
22:36.8Seth Perkin SBU13MNewton Abbot2:36.82:27.733.4 
32:40.9Jacob Coombs  U13MDorchester2:34.52:34.541.8 
42:41.3Joseph Perry PBU13MErme Valley2:39.02:34.3416.7 
52:42.2James Brown SBU13MNewton Abbot2:42.22:33.4145.5 
62:43.0Harry Fewlass  U13MExeter2:41.92:41.947.9 
72:47.0Tayo House  U13MMendip2:44.902:17.432.4 
82:51.1George Beer PBU13MExeter2:51.12:51.152.4 
93:31.3Victor Watts PBU13MFrome3:31.33:31.343.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3Jackie Walpole SBV55WExeter/South West Vets2:40.32:25.217.8 
22:46.7Thuza Edworthy  U23WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni2:34.42:26.922.2 
32:53.0Marilyn Blair SBV50WTorrington/South West Vets2:53.02:46.311.3 
42:54.8Natasha Faulkner SBU17WDorchester2:54.82:46.0053.4 
53:24.2Claire Gillard SBV50WNewton Abbot3:24.23:22.520.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.1Honor Slade  U17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:47.32:38.448.9 
22:53.3Chloe Howard SBU17WExeter2:53.32:33.133.5 
32:53.3Jennifer Sabine PBU17WTavistock2:53.32:45.0010.7 
42:55.6Imogen Slade PBU17WDorchester2:55.62:55.649.7 
53:01.3Rebecca Endacott PBU17WNewton Abbot3:01.33:01.353.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter2:28.252:16.4615.2 
22:31.7Jess Kent-Woolsey PBU15WTavistock2:31.72:31.743.2 
32:35.8Natalia Isherwood PBU15WMendip2:33.222:32.939.4 
42:39.1Olivia Foice PBU15WDorchester2:39.12:37.0644.9 
52:43.0Lauryn Montrose PBU15WWeymouth2:43.02:43.051.5 
62:45.0Clara Smith  U15WNewton Abbot2:36.72:36.737.5 
72:47.7Amy Barlow  U15WMendip2:41.642:31.4941.7 
82:57.0Charlotte Foster SBU15WExeter2:57.02:44.4353.5 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9Molly Canham  U13WNewton Abbot2:23.62:07.442.5 
22:34.1Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:30.352:15.9115.1 
32:39.9Niamh McLeish PBU13WMaldwyn/Team Dorset/Dorchester2:39.92:32.924.9 
42:41.5Megan Webber PBU13WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:41.52:23.6424.0 
52:42.6Samantha Harris PBU13WErme Valley2:42.62:27.7321.6 
62:45.7Amy Smart PBU13WNewton Abbot2:45.72:33.1127.7 
72:51.6Maegan Bascombe PBU13WDorchester2:51.62:51.651.2 
82:54.0Josie Bennett SBU13WExeter2:49.722:49.6148.6 
92:54.1Holly Kinsey PBU13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:54.12:44.8338.4 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.4Patrick Livingstone  U17MExeter9:49.319:18.2611.6 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.4Tom Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada9:32.029:32.022.4 
210:27.8Nathan Brown SBU15MErme Valley10:27.89:07.9-1.9 
310:49.4Finley Mclear SBU15MExeter10:49.48:56.57-4.3 
411:10.9Kyle Hartnell SBU15MExeter11:10.99:54.9514.2 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.7Anna Rust  U23WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni10:47.0010:19.4820.5 
211:47.1Catherine Harman PBV40WExeter11:47.111:47.117.0 
312:10.5Marilyn Blair  V50WTorrington/South West Vets12:00.5511:13.011.3 
414:08.6Anne Darby SBV60WNewton Abbot/South West Vets13:58.912:03.2445.3 
514:14.8Amanda Jane Rowlings PBV45WNewton Abbot14:14.814:14.835.4 
615:56.4Charlotte Faulkner  U17WDorchester/Team Dorset15:27.4415:27.4453.0 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:52.9Jennifer Sabine  U17WTavistock13:35.411:22.9310.7 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:06.0Olivia Rowlings  U15WNewton Abbot11:47.511:47.532.0 
214:16.3Olivia Cook  U15WMendip13:20.713:20.745.1 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30.3Ashley Smith SBU23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers17:19.416:29.17.5 
217:37.7Garry Smart  V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:21.217:02.01.5 
317:45.3David Wilkinson SBV50MExeter17:45.315:36.24.0 
418:18.0James Maclean SENMExe    
520:03.5Ian Humphreys  V50MMendip/Poole Runners19:27.218:20.0613.0 
621:03.6Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon19:40.418:54.420.1 
723:13.8Neil Rutley PBV50MNewton Abbot23:13.823:13.812.6 
823:34.3Stephen Blackford  V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada21:56.021:50.3314.7 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51.9Ben Millar PBU20MMendip18:51.918:51.939.0