Rushcliffe parkrun # 8 External Results
Rushcliffe
24 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Adam White PBS30MLong Eaton16:5616:16-0.8 
218:17   Jon Hartley SBV40MShepshed18:1718:0419.2 
318:20   Kevin Bowen  S30MUnattached17:5817:206.6 
418:50   Stewart Bates  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew17:4717:3636.0 
519:04   John Angell  S25MUnattached18:2317:2515.1 
619:07   Samuel Lister PBU18MCharnwood19:0717:3329.6 
719:17   Louise Collins  S30WFormula One Circuit Crew18:3918:3936.0 
819:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:34   Lisa Deacon PBS30WNotts20:3418:504.5 
1020:48   Steve Goodwin  V55MWinchester20:3419:3310.7 
1120:55   Andrew Johnathan Marshall PBV40MUnattached20:5520:5513.1 
1221:02   Adrian Barrell V45MUnattached    
1321:23   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:4019:5017.1 
1421:27   Russell Deards  V45MUknetrunner21:2221:2236.0 
1521:55   Julie Nelson SENWUnattached    
1622:09   Mike Ader V50MUnattached    
1722:21   Nick Rawling V55M4Life Tri Club    
1822:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:46   Rob Derry V35MUnattached    
2123:00   Ieuan Compton V40MUnattached    
2223:15   Daniel Brailsford SENMUnattached    
2323:21   Rebecca MacHin V40WUnattached    
2423:27   Ken Allen  V65MNotts22:0420:4324.3 
2523:35   John Moore  V40MUnattached21:5621:2713.8 
2623:45   Fred Holmes U15MUnattached    
2723:46   Tom Holmes U15MUnattached    
2823:59   Andrew Howard V35MUnattached    
2924:02   Nigel Allcock V40MUnattached    
3024:02   Rachel Angell  S30WUnattached23:0521:0816.3 
3124:12   Keith Williams V45MUnattached    
3224:35   Steve Leek  V45MBeeston23:3920:267.7 
3324:40   Paul Harmer V45MUnattached    
3424:50   Andrew McGuire V40MUnattached    
3525:15   Mark Webster  V45MRedhill RR24:0823:2720.3 
3625:16   Caroline L Findlay  V35WAlnwick/PACTRAC20:3720:3729.1 
3725:58   Rob Kemp V40MUnattached    
3826:00   Damian Cowlishaw  V45MLong Eaton22:1021:5319.6 
3926:02   Anthony Lee V45MUnattached    
4026:22   Liz Whitehead V35WUnattached    
4126:34   Bo Nowicki V45MUnattached    
4226:47   Phil Harrison V50MUnattached    
4326:50   Kate Collins PBV35WBarrow Runners25:2421:1126.3 
4426:54   Lee Hathaway V40MUnattached    
4526:59   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
4627:00   Tim Emery V40MUnattached    
4727:04   Nicola Henderson SENWUnattached    
4827:43   Linda Evans PBV55WHolme Pierrepont27:4326:4221.3 
4928:17   James Rogers SENMUnattached    
5028:30   Benji Hopkin U15MUnattached    
5128:32   Jessica Apps V35WUnattached    
5228:48   Victoria Collins SBS25WHolme Pierrepont27:2127:1223.0 
5328:56   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:1827:1024.1 
5429:29   Charlotte Storr V35WUnattached    
5529:41   Gemma Polmear SENWUnattached    
5630:52   Pete Sturgess  V50MLong Eaton28:4226:5833.2 
5730:52   Pat Allen  V65WNotts26:5726:1825.8 
5831:32   Jo Betts SENWUnattached    
5936:13   Andy Rogerson  V40MSweatshop32:1132:1136.0